LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse der Stadtmeisterschaften Stadt Bad Soden 26.06.99

Ergebnisse der Stadtmeisterschaften Stadt Bad Soden 26.06.99:

 Männer 				
				
3-Kampf				
1	Jochen Sieper		71		1.369
2	Rainer Collischon	61		623
				
100 m				
1	Jochen Sieper		71		12,5
2	Rainer Collischon	61		15,0
				
Weitsprung				
1	Jochen Sieper		71		4,98
2	Rainer Collischon	61		3,85
				
Kugelstoß 7,26kg				
1	Jochen Sieper		71		9,87
2	Kai Gauf		77		9,69
3	Frank Blasch		77		8,77
4	Rainer Collischon	61		6,57

 Männer M50 				
				
3-Kampf				
1	Hans-Dieter Imhoff	44		1.369
2	Günter Ebel		47		1.161
				
50 m				
1	Hans-Dieter Imhoff	44		7,7
2	Günter Ebel		47		8,3
				
Weitsprung				
1	Hans-Dieter Imhoff	44		2,20
2	Günter Ebel		47		1,96
				
Kugelstoß 6,25kg				
1	Günter Ebel		47		7,52
2	Hans-Dieter Imhoff	44		6,52

 Männer M70 				
				
3-Kampf				
1	Peter Hegner		36		1.847
2	Werner Köhlein		30		1.535
				
50 m				
1	Peter Hegner		36		8,0
2	Werner Köhlein		30		8,5
				
Weitsprung				
1	Peter Hegner		36		2,10
2	Werner Köhlein		30		1,99

Kugelstoß 4kg				
1	Peter Hegner		36		9,43
2	Werner Köhlein		30		8,08
				
				
				
 800 m 				
1	Christian Haag		70		2:12,7
2	Harald Eichhorn		57		2:17,0
3	Jochen Sieper		71		2:21,3
4	Stefan Winterhoff	81		2:21,8
5	Martin Dirkes		70		2:22,4
6	Bernd Netzer		46		2:26,2
7	Dieter Berdux		56		2:40,7
				
 3000 m 				
Männer				
1	Ralph Kellner		71		10:09,0
2	Christian Haag		70		10:18,0
3	Martin Dirkes		70		10:58,5
				
Männer M40				
1	Harald Eichhorn		57		10:39,9
2	Helmut Stenzel		56		10:45,4
3	Konrad Giehl		58		11:14,1
4	Erhard Lolies		55		12:32,2
				
Männer M50				
1	Bend Netzer		46		10:56,5
2	Walter Eifert		41		11:55,5
3	Günther Ebel		47		13:10,0

 Schleuderball 				
1	Karl-Heinz Noll				49,20
2	Frank Blasch				41,12
3	Christian Müller			41,10
4	Kai Gauf				38,27
5	Jochen Sieper				36,42
6	Michael Schwarzer			32,87
				
				
 männliche Jugend B 				
				
3-Kampf				
1	Michael Schwarzer	83		1.031
2	Patrick Sperber		82		977
				
100 m				
1	Frederik Trutter	84		12,8
2	Patrick Sperber		82		13,8
3	Michael Schwarzer	83		14,2

Weitsprung				
1	Patrick Sperber		82		4,99
2	Michael Schwarzer	83		4,37
				
Kugelstoß 5kg				
1	Michael Schwarzer	83		10,42
2	Henry Dittmann		83		9,86
3	Patrick Sperber		82		6,71
				
 Schüler B 				
				
3-Kampf				
1	Maximilian Panthen	87		1.181
	7,5 - 4,32 - 43,00			
				
 Schüler D 				
				
3-Kampf				
1	Marc Preis		90		729
2	Alexander Steyer	90		640
3	Simon Hain		90		592
4	Alex Rerig		90		588
5	Julius Collischonn	90		538
6	Tillmann Lukas Möller	92		476
7	Henry Schmees		91		452
8	Udo Albiez		91		412
9	Kevin Kessler		91		351
10	Christian Bartl		91		260
11	Tizian Collischonn	93		240
				
50 m				
1	Marc Preis		90		9,0
2	Alex Rerig		90		9,4
3	Simon Hain		90		9,5
3	Alexander Steyer	90		9,5
5	Julius Collischonn	90		9,8
5	Henry Schmees		91		9,8
7	Tillmann Lukas Möller	92		10,2
8	Udo Albiez		91		10,5
8	Kevin Kessler		91		10,5
9	Tizian Collischonn	93		11,3
10	Christian Bartl		91		12,2
				
Weitsprung				
1	Marc Preis		90		3,16
2	Alexander Steyer	90		2,89
3	Simon Hain		90		2,86
4	Alex Rerig		90		2,85
5	Julius Collischonn	90		2,74
6	Henry Schmees		91		2,67
7	Tillmann Lukas Möller	92		2,65
8	Kevin Kessler		91		2,58
9	Udo Albiez		91		2,30
10	Christian Bartl		91		2,26
11	Tizian Collischonn	93		2,15
				
Schlagballwurf 80g				
1	Marc Preis		90		26,00
2	Alexander Steyer	90		24,50
3	Simon Hain		90		20,00
4	Alex Rerig		90		19,00
5	Julius Collischonn	90		18,50
6	Udo Albiez		91		17,00
7	Tillmann Lukas Möller	92		16,50
8	Christian Bartl		91		12,50
9	Henry Schmees		91		12,00
10	Kristof Möller		95		9,50
11	Tizian Collischonn	93		9,00
11	Kevin Kessler		91		9,00
				
 Frauen 				
				
3-Kampf				
1	Sabine Wagner		81		1.638
2	Corinna Pasche		74		1.445
3	Martina Meier		68		1.377
4	Jutta Noll		60		1.278
				
100 m				
1	Corinna Pasche		74		13,7
1	Sabine Wagner		81		13,7
3	Martina Meier		68		13,7
4	Jutta Noll		60		14,6
				
Weitsprung				
1	Sabine Wagner		81		4,98
2	Martina Meier		68		4,57
3	Corinna Pasche		74		4,41
4	Jutta Noll		60		4,02
				
Kugelstoß 4kg				
1	Jutta Noll		60		9,35
2	Sabine Wagner		81		9,10
3	Corinna Pasche		74		8,41
4	Martina Meier		68		6,73
				
 800 m 				
1	Corinna Pasche		74		2:41,7
2	Daria Christian		80		2:47,5
3	Anne Peters		87		3:02,9

 3000 m 							
Frauen W30				
1	Irene Günther	68		12:37,7
				
Frauen W40				
1	Marianne Schupp	50		13:32,8
				
Frauen W50				
1	Christine Ebel	49		15:20,0
				
 Schleuderball 				
1	Sabine Strößinger			37,90
2	Marianne Streicher			31,43
3	Corinna Pasche				28,69
4	Waltraud Sieper				26,89
5	Silke Strößinger			21,10
				
 Schülerinnen B 				
				
3-Kampf				
1	Anne Peters		70		1.082
	8,1 - 3,84 - 22,50			
				
 Schülerinnen C 				
				
3-Kampf				
1	Lisa Herr		88		1.089
2	Patricia Suhl		89		746
3	Jessica Horn		89		550
				
50 m				
1	Lisa Herr		88		8,5
2	Patricia Suhl		89		9,0
3	Jessica Horn		89		10,8
				
Weitsprung				
1	Lisa Herr		88		3,64
2	Patricia Suhl		89		3,19
3	Jessica Horn		89		2,47
				
Schlagballwurf 80g				
1	Lisa Herr		88		29,00
2	Jessica Horn		89		13,50
3	Patricia Suhl		89		11,00

 Schülerinnen D 				
				
3-Kampf				
1	Lena Möller		91		690
2	Janina Czorny		92		553
3	Valentina Suhl		90		542
4	Mareike Wanschura	92		512
5	Steffi Albiez		92		494
6	Leonie Hain		92		383
7	Isabell Reuter		92		371
				
50 m				
1	Lena Möller		91		9,5
2	Valentina Suhl		90		10,2
3	Mareike Wanschura	92		10,6
4	Janina Czorny		92		10,6
5	Steffi Albiez		92		10,9
6	Leonie Hain		92		11,1
7	Isabell Reuter		92		11,4
				
Weitsprung				
1	Lena Möller		91		2,79
2	Steffi Albiez		92		2,41
3	Mareike Wanschura	92		2,40
4	Janina Czorny		92		2,35
5	Leonie Hain		92		2,33
6	Valentina Suhl		90		2,26
7	Isabell Reuter		92		2,23
				
Schlagballwurf 80g				
1	Janina Czorny		92		14,00
2	Lena Möller		91		13,50
3	Valentina Suhl		90		12,50
4	Mareike Wanschura	92		11,00
4	Steffi Albiez		92		11,00
5	Isabell Reuter		92		7,50
6	Leonie Hain		92		6,50