LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse der Hessischen Seniorenmeisterschaften Wetzlar 5./6.6.99
Frauen W30

100 m Endläufe                 Wind I:+1,3 / II:+1,8            06.06.1999
2.Meier, Martina              68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           13,11 sec  2./I   
6.Noll, Andrea                66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           13,66 sec  4./I   

200 m Endlauf                  Wind: +2,0                       06.06.1999
2.Müller, Sabine              65 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           27,18 sec
3.Meier, Martina              68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           27,42 sec
5.Noll, Andrea                66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           29,04 sec

5000 m Endlauf                                                  05.06.1999
3.Brannan Dr., Ruth           67 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        19:56,70 min

4 x 100 m Endlauf                                               06.06.1999
2.LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain                                          52,75 sec
    Noll, J 60 - Müller, S 65 - Noll, A 66 - Meier, M 68

Speerwurf 600 g Vor-/Endkampf                                   06.06.1999
3.Noll, Andrea                66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           31,79 m  

Frauen W40

100 m Endlauf                  Wind: +1,2                       06.06.1999
2.Eichhorn, Evelyn            59 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           14,52 sec

200 m Endlauf                  Wind: +1,7                       06.06.1999
3.Eichhorn, Evelyn            59 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           30,67 sec

Frauen W45

5000 m Endlauf                                                  05.06.1999
7.Schupp, Marianne            50 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        24:00,84 min

Männer M30

400 m Endlauf                                                   06.06.1999
3.Wachendörfer, Frank         65 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           62,64 sec

800 m Endlauf                                                   06.06.1999
1.Wachendörfer, Frank         65 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain         2:02,94 min

1500 m Endlauf                                                  06.06.1999
2.Wachendörfer, Frank         65 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain         4:35,69 min

5000 m Endläufe                                                 05.06.1999
4.Mäkitalo, Tommi             66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        16:07,91 min  8./I   
6.Löwe, Andreas               68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        17:09,37 min  3./II  

Männer M35

100 m Endlauf                  Wind: +1,6                       06.06.1999
2.Palme, Claus                60 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           11,32 sec

400 m Endläufe                                                  06.06.1999
5.Turek, Thomas               64 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           59,23 sec  2./I   

5000 m Endläufe                                                 05.06.1999
5.Köhler, Karl-Heinz          61 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        16:36,51 min  1./II  
10.Faust, Peter                63 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        18:04,70 min  8./II  

800 m Endlauf                                                   06.06.1999
2.Eichhorn, Harald            57 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain         2:08,12 min

1500 m Endlauf                                                  06.06.1999
4.Eichhorn, Harald            57 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain         4:41,82 min

5000 m Endläufe                                                 05.06.1999
5.Berdux, Klaus-Dieter        56 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        17:54,30 min  6./II  

Männer M45

5000 m Endlauf                                                  05.06.1999
4.Becker, Roland              51 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        17:05,32 min

Männer M50

1500 m Endlauf                                                  05.06.1999
4.Netzer, Bernd               46 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain         4:56,93 min

5000 m Endlauf                                                  05.06.1999
3.Netzer, Bernd               46 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        17:44,46 min
12.Erbskorn, Fritz             48 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        18:29,93 min

Männer M55

800 m Endlauf                                                   05.06.1999
5.Herr, Willi                 42 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain         2:38,42 min

1500 m Endlauf                                                  05.06.1999
2.Wagner, Klaus               42 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain         4:52,33 min
4.Herr, Willi                 42 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain         5:10,08 min

5000 m Endlauf                                                  05.06.1999
3.Wagner, Klaus               42 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        17:24,85 min
6.Bär, Rolf                   44 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        18:53,97 min

Männer M60

5000 m Endlauf                                                  05.06.1999
4.Schober, Joachim            39 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        20:15,79 min

Speerwurf 600 gr Vor-/Endkampf                                  05.06.1999
2.Demuth, Helmut              36 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           36,91 m