LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

1. Sauerborner Laufabend

Gesamtergebnisse

PDF

5 km Lauf

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 508 Pfeiffer Oliver bevegt.de 1980 22:21 min MHK 1
2 524 Böhler Marc Bad Soden 1997 24:40 min MJA 1
3 517 Wagner Vivien LG BSN 1998 25:31 min WJA 1
4 518 Wagner Uwe SV Fischbach 1963 25:32 min MHK 2
5 511 El Alami Dalia LG BSN 2006 26:18 min WJB 1
6 521 Wiener Christian Schwalbach 1964 26:19 min MHK 3
7 516 Roßmanith Ralf TG Schwalbach 1964 27:11 min MHK 4
8 509 Richter-Derix Silke TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 1974 27:32 min WHK 1
9 519 Major Agnieszka Bad Soden 1975 28:21 min WHK 2
10 520 Westphal Sabrina Bad Soden 1992 30:00 min WHK 3
11 510 Schneider Maren TG Bad Soden 2005 30:26 min WJB 2
12 513 Besser Ruth TSG Altenhain 1971 31:00 min WHK 4
13 506 Feix Gabriele LG BSN 1968 31:14 min WHK 5
14 522 Bund Claudia LG BSN 1965 31:15 min WHK 6
15 514 Hemrich Elisabeth LG BSN 1960 32:44 min WHK 7
16 500 Briol Malin LG BSN 2004 35:02 min WJB 3
17 501 Briol Thomas Sulzbach 1957 35:03 min MHK 5
18 523 Klemm Jutta TSG Altenhain 1900 e.V. 1961 35:05 min WHK 8
18 512 Besser Olaf TSG Altenhain 1970 35:05 min MHK 6
20 515 Meißner Georgia Kelkheim 1967 38:06 min WHK 9

10 km Lauf

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 340 Branke Jürgen Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner 1975 45:56 min M40 1
2 332 Theilig Stefan TV Lorsbach 1955 46:45 min M60 1
3 323 Honetschläger Allessa LG BSN 1999 48:27 min WJB 1
4 334 Lange David TV Schloßborn 1992 50:26 min MHK 1
5 329 Muth Jürgen Offenbacher LC 1964 51:50 min M50 1
6 341 Zingel Frank Bad Soden Neuenhain 1961 52:01 min M55 1
7 328 Mattheus Miriam TSG Altenhain 1985 52:21 min W30 1
8 326 Lederer Julia Frankfurt am Main 1988 53:55 min WHK 1
9 337 Wolf Benni ICF Frankfurt 1977 54:12 min M35 1
10 339 Stoka Sabine Schwalbach 1969 57:47 min W45 1
11 331 Schichtel Thomas TSG Altenhain 1969 1:00:10 Std M45 1
12 330 Pfeiffer Jürgen Hofheim 1948 1:00:27 Std M65 1
13 335 de Deugd Robert Engenhahn 1969 1:01:01 Std M45 2
14 338 Stoka Roberto Schwalbach 1946 1:02:29 Std M70 1
15 336 Schanz Günter Egelsbach 1960 1:05:27 Std M55 2
16 320 Bovenschen Markus Kriftel 1975 1:06:16 Std M40 2
16 325 Kühn Michael Kriftel 1982 1:06:16 Std M30 1