LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse vom 15. Regionalpark-Volkslauf 2016

als PDF

Hauptlauf 10 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 600 Püschel Jasper Physio Vit Flörsheim 1996 33:44 min MHK 1
2 683 Braun Heiko TCEC Mainz 1974 37:20 min M40 1
3 645 De Benedictis Paolo SG DJK Hattersheim 1962 38:39 min M50 1
4 646 Vogler Paul Hochheim 1996 39:35 min MHK 2
5 679 Distelkamp Carsten Team Eschathlon 2000 40:30 min MHK 3
6 465 Reus Florian LG Würzburg 1984 40:38 min M30 1
7 627 Riedesel Heiko VC Frankfurt 1983 41:03 min M30 2
8 398 Kurpiers Christoph 1979 41:22 min M35 1
9 657 Muzafadi Tagi Team Voltastrasse 1997 42:30 min MHK 4
10 340 Gühne Enrico 1981 42:32 min M35 2
11 551 Zintel Michael Dunking Bademeister 1981 42:40 min M35 3
12 660 Ramazan Ali Samadi Team Voltastrasse 1995 42:48 min MHK 5
13 658 Jafari Jawed Team Voltastrasse 1992 43:29 min MHK 6
14 312 Ferchlandt Jörg LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1961 43:30 min M55 1
15 297 Ebeling Meik 1979 43:43 min M35 4
16 502 Skoluda Marco 1995 43:48 min MHK 7
17 626 Dr. Stahl Dieter LG Brechen 1962 44:54 min M50 2
18 444 Muschol Marcus TSG Eddersheim 1985 44:58 min M30 3
19 274 Buch Yannick Flörsheim 1989 45:09 min MHK 8
20 322 Fujara Robert Dunking Bademeister 1981 45:12 min M35 5
21 601 Kollow Jens Physio Vit Flörsheim 1966 45:22 min M50 3
22 507 Striebeck Jörg passtschon98 1965 45:24 min M50 4
23 642 Schmidt Paul LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1963 45:42 min M50 5
24 640 Benz Hendrik Hochheim 1992 45:56 min MHK 9
25 621 Halder Alexander Weilbach 1995 45:59 min MHK 10
26 357 Herzog Jörg 1972 46:20 min M40 2
27 333 Göttnauer Margret LG BSN 1952 46:22 min W60 1
28 585 Bieger Jens Physio Vit Flörsheim 1975 46:37 min M40 3
29 431 Mauro Massimo Kanuverein Hochheim 1969 46:39 min M45 1
29 473 Rothmann Svenja TV Hattenheim 1975 46:39 min W40 1
31 589 Krone Harald Physio Vit Flörsheim 1965 46:41 min M50 6
32 592 Gastmann Daniel Physio Vit Flörsheim 1974 46:44 min M40 4
33 344 Haentsch Fabia 1991 46:54 min WHK 1
34 480 Schirmer Rainer Physio Vit Flörsheim 1963 47:00 min M50 7
35 310 Feldmann Manuel 1989 47:19 min MHK 11
36 628 Braun Joel Hendrik VC Frankfurt 1997 47:38 min MHK 12
37 481 Schmidt Eric SG DB Ausdauer 1973 47:48 min M40 5
38 390 Krackau Matthias 1976 47:59 min M40 6
39 668 Ludwig Juergen Michels-Land-Runners Stromberg 1968 48:09 min M45 2
40 641 Benz Frank Hochheim 1965 48:38 min M50 8
41 588 Schwarz Thomas Physio Vit Flörsheim 1973 48:39 min M40 7
42 674 May Andreas Mainz 1982 48:41 min M30 4
42 309 Faß Daniel Lückenläufer Rhein-Main 1984 48:41 min M30 4
44 710 Gil Gustavo Libris Spanien Undole 1978 48:42 min M35 6
45 424 Mamet René Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 1977 48:44 min M35 7
46 347 Hanson Richard Dunking Bademeister 1979 48:59 min M35 8
47 456 Pötter Tim Team Rosbacher 1983 49:02 min M30 6
48 257 Banniza Mathias 1975 49:05 min M40 8
49 661 Seefeld Kai Aloha 1974 49:10 min M40 9
50 411 Lenhard Iris LG BSN 1966 49:18 min W50 1
51 368 Kawada Lisbeth 1967 49:24 min W45 1
51 334 Grabenau Alwin Die Blauen Flitzer 1964 49:24 min M50 9
53 584 Krone Tim Physio Vit Flörsheim 1996 49:38 min MHK 13
54 690 Simon Andreas Hochheim 1971 49:55 min M45 3
55 613 Holschuh Jürgen Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock 1961 50:18 min M55 2
56 397 Kühne Ralf TuS Massenheim 1966 50:55 min M50 10
57 369 Kawada Tom Hochheim 1999 51:03 min MHK 14
58 639 Wünsch Michael Hochheim 1969 51:08 min M45 4
59 387 Kowalski Andreas Laufmaschen 1975 51:09 min M40 10
60 632 Beimel Elmar Laufmaschen 1976 51:12 min M40 11
61 418 Losert Markus DJK Flörsheim 1973 51:19 min M40 12
62 419 Losert Thomas DJK Flörsheim 1972 51:20 min M40 13
63 395 Krzewitza Denis 1981 51:21 min M35 9
64 367 Kawada Ken Hochheim 1966 51:23 min M50 11
65 519 Treisbach Martin TuS Massenheim 1970 51:38 min M45 5
66 392 Kress Caroline Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 1975 51:41 min W40 2
67 276 Closheim Frank Lauf GmbHAAR 1973 51:53 min M40 14
68 332 gonzalez mulero hendrik LaufGmbHaar 1984 51:54 min M30 7
69 504 Stapf Jürgen TV Igstadt 1958 51:59 min M55 3
70 364 Jesinghausen Gudrun Blaue Flitzer Hochheim 1963 52:02 min W50 2
71 445 Napierski Helga TuS Massenheim 1947 52:06 min W65 1
72 526 Wagner Nadine 1982 52:09 min W30 1
73 394 Kriester Jan Kelkheim 1970 52:16 min M45 6
74 290 Dienst Dietmar SG DJK Hattersheim 1964 52:22 min M50 12
75 461 Ralf Buch 1960 52:24 min M55 4
76 540 Wildmann Axel LG BSN 1943 52:27 min M70 1
77 296 Drechsler Lutz LG BSN 1948 52:28 min M65 1
77 598 Lorenz Vanessa Physio Vit Flörsheim 1980 52:28 min W35 1
79 663 Strik Rie-Jeanne Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1955 52:29 min W60 2
79 360 Hollstein Birgit Bunter Haufen Mainz 1965 52:29 min W50 3
81 335 Greiff Thomas Physio Vit Flörsheim 1961 52:35 min M55 5
82 326 Garufo Salvatore LaufGmbHaar 1977 52:38 min M35 10
83 317 Frey Jens Lauf GmbHaar by silvana frey hairdesign 1978 52:42 min M35 11
84 587 Ottermann Nicolas Physio Vit Flörsheim 1986 52:52 min M30 8
85 403 Kurzhals Isabell TuS Massenheim 1974 53:00 min W40 3
86 597 Landerer Guido Physio Vit Flörsheim 1955 53:11 min M60 1
87 435 Metzler Constantin 1991 53:28 min MHK 15
88 264 Beckenbach Uwe Sport Göttert 1980 53:30 min M35 12
89 269 Best Sebastian 1985 53:39 min M30 9
90 321 Frühauf Jutta Bunter Haufen Mainz 1962 54:10 min W50 4
91 604 Böhm Thomas Physio Vit Flörsheim 1963 54:14 min M50 13
92 348 Heil Thorsten Laufmaschen 1974 54:21 min M40 15
93 454 Pfeiffer Oliver FlensFriends 1962 54:23 min M50 14
94 691 Hofman Eberhard Hochheim 1961 54:26 min M55 6
95 590 Gerhardt Pascal Physio Vit Flörsheim 1996 54:32 min MHK 16
96 682 Rados Leonid Flörsheim 1980 54:36 min M35 13
97 455 Pfeiffer Camposeco Gabriel FlensFriends 2003 54:54 min MSB 1
98 298 Eberling Tim 2000 54:56 min MHK 17
99 677 Hiester Hans-J LT Eddersheim 1953 55:10 min M60 2
100 307 Epifani Daniela 1976 55:25 min W40 4
101 510 Sturm Michaela 1974 55:32 min W40 5
102 361 Jablonski Werner TG Naurod 1954 55:34 min M60 3
103 438 Mltschoch Reinhold SG DJK Hattersheim 1958 55:36 min M55 7
104 338 Gross Elisabeth Freeletics West 1992 55:40 min WHK 2
105 386 Köstler Stefan Freeletics West 1984 55:41 min M30 10
106 536 Wendler Kathleen Freeletics West 1983 55:44 min W30 2
107 675 Mader Dieter Liederbach 1964 55:53 min M50 15
108 602 Rottenbacher Laura Physio Vit Flörsheim 1989 55:55 min WHK 3
109 586 Messina Julia Physio Vit Flörsheim 1988 55:56 min WHK 4
110 606 Werre Alexander TG Hochheim 1958 55:58 min M55 8
111 603 Nauheimer Nina Physio Vit Flörsheim 1984 56:00 min W30 3
112 462 Ramrath-Schuth Martina TuS Massenheim 1960 56:04 min W55 1
112 423 Mach Senta TV Igstadt 1949 56:04 min W65 2
114 328 Geiger Lukas 1989 56:11 min MHK 18
115 439 Moter Michael FlensFriends 1964 56:26 min M50 16
116 669 Schott Tanja Michels-Land-Runners Stromberg 1985 56:37 min W30 4
117 272 Bryant Daniel 1988 56:38 min MHK 19
118 273 Bryant Lisa 1988 56:39 min WHK 5
119 696 Kleinschmidt Melanie UCR-Sindlingen Triathlon 1990 56:46 min WHK 6
120 376 Kleinschmidt Uwe KCR-Sindlingen / Triathlon 1969 56:47 min M45 7
121 689 Töpfer Markus 1965 57:26 min M50 17
122 366 Kässner Jürgen SKC Frankfurt 1942 57:29 min M70 2
123 404 Lamanova Olga 1984 57:40 min W30 5
124 707 Lehmann Natalie 1996 58:10 min WHK 7
125 474 Rudolphi Ulrike Bunter Haufen Mainz 1964 58:11 min W50 5
126 596 Valentin Ute Physio Vit Flörsheim 1958 58:14 min W55 2
127 591 Stark Robert Physio Vit Flörsheim 1966 58:15 min M50 18
128 681 Wiedemann Sunny Schön Gelaufen 1965 58:26 min W50 6
129 370 Kehm Christa Hocheim 1959 58:29 min W55 3
130 466 Richter Ina TuS Massenheim 1975 58:31 min W40 6
130 513 Thielen Carlo Triathlon Team Eltville 1944 58:31 min M70 3
132 655 Dr. Dr. Reetz Klaus-Peter SG DJK Hattersheim 1947 58:37 min M65 2
133 337 Gross Andreas 1974 58:40 min M40 16
134 292 Donat Andreas Bunter Haufen Mainz 1958 58:46 min M55 9
135 501 Skoluda Alfred 1963 59:06 min M50 19
136 534 Wendel Josef 1959 59:07 min M55 10
137 653 Kohl Engelbert DJK Flörsheim 1942 59:14 min M70 4
138 487 Schöttler-Gann Ina Team Eschathlon 1969 59:30 min W45 2
139 539 Wiedemann Bernd TuS Massenheim 1942 59:42 min M70 5
140 484 Scholz Klaus 1969 59:57 min M45 8
140 336 Greuling Peter Team ultraSPORTS 1965 59:57 min M50 20
142 644 Hack Hanne LT Kiedrich 1955 1:00:02 Std W60 3
143 509 Strödter Sibylle 1977 1:00:03 Std W35 2
144 704 Schott Eberhardt Frankfurt Main 1957 1:00:22 Std M55 11
145 362 Jamin Anna Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock 1989 1:00:25 Std WHK 8
146 345 Hahn Dorothee Hattersheim 1971 1:00:29 Std W45 3
147 371 Kersten Hartmut FlensFriends 1960 1:00:31 Std M55 12
148 448 Ober Benjamin 1979 1:00:32 Std M35 14
149 488 Schuster Gudrun 1972 1:00:34 Std W40 7
150 634 Gerhardt Christian Laufmaschen 1976 1:00:55 Std M40 17
151 270 Betsch Patrick 1978 1:00:58 Std M35 15
152 406 Lauer Silvia 1965 1:01:00 Std W50 7
153 339 Gruner Jasmin 1984 1:01:31 Std W30 6
154 595 Bettenbühl Tanja Physio Vit Flörsheim 1980 1:01:38 Std W35 3
155 541 Winkler Ulrich Andreas Deutscher Alpenverein Wiesbaden 1951 1:01:40 Std M65 3
156 301 Eimer Jörg Die Blauen Flitzer 1961 1:01:43 Std M55 13
157 382 Köhler Benny Team Eschathlon 1980 1:02:02 Std M35 16
158 401 Kurt Hasan Team Eschathlon 1970 1:02:03 Std M45 9
159 594 Fischer Heike Physio Vit Flörsheim 1960 1:02:46 Std W55 4
160 532 Weigel Karin TuS Massenheim 1951 1:02:57 Std W65 3
161 611 Höpp Sibylle Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock 1968 1:02:59 Std W45 4
162 612 Höpp Frank Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock 1967 1:03:00 Std M45 10
163 547 Zimmermann Monika TuS Massenheim 1959 1:03:48 Std W55 5
164 343 Haack Werner www.ReiseSandy.de 1968 1:04:01 Std M45 11
165 468 Ripperger Benedikt 1988 1:04:41 Std MHK 20
166 593 Schlieck Anne-Kathrin Physio Vit Flörsheim 1992 1:04:55 Std WHK 9
167 385 Kostecki Natascha Vitis Club 1984 1:04:58 Std W30 7
168 422 Lukosiunaite Simona 1992 1:05:18 Std WHK 10
169 648 Simon Sabine Hochheim am Main 1978 1:05:21 Std W35 4
170 649 Becht Marco Hochheim 1981 1:05:43 Std M35 17
171 650 Schmidt Sebastian Taunusstein 1991 1:05:44 Std MHK 21
172 530 Walter Regina 1962 1:06:13 Std W50 8
173 451 Pamela Lorenian-Leisge 1966 1:06:50 Std W50 9
174 324 Gann-Wennemuth Anke Team Eschathlon 1962 1:06:51 Std W50 10
175 467 Ringler Nadine 1994 1:07:07 Std WHK 11
176 485 Scholz Maria 1970 1:07:11 Std W45 5
177 330 Goldack Andrea 1972 1:07:12 Std W40 8
178 529 Walter Rebekka 1998 1:07:57 Std WHK 12
179 325 Gärtner Wolfram BV-Lampertheim 1960 1:08:11 Std M55 14
180 625 Klischat Hans Eschborner Käwwern 1961 1:08:44 Std M55 15
181 499 Sippel Angelika BV-Lampertheim 1972 1:11:15 Std W40 9
181 503 Sprenger Burkhard BV-Lampertheim 1963 1:11:15 Std M50 21
183 443 Müller Ute TV Bad Schwalbach 1941 1:11:43 Std W75 1
184 356 Herzig-Moter Birgit FlensFriends 1966 1:11:47 Std W50 11
185 512 Szava Layos 1975 1:12:04 Std M40 18
186 300 Edler Gabi Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock 1966 1:22:50 Std W50 12
186 531 Weigel Ottmar TuS Massenheim 1936 1:22:50 Std M80 1
188 363 Jendrasch Horst TuS Hornau 1936 1:34:32 Std M80 2
189 516 Thron Eric Die Schlenderer 1981 1:37:01 Std M35 18
190 417 Losert Christina Die Schlenderer 1972 1:37:02 Std W40 10

Jedermannslauf 5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 629 Hein Paul Bad Soden 1979 19:42 min MHK 1
2 692 Burau Eugen Hofheim 1976 20:18 min MHK 2
3 409 Leichner Frank Hochheim 1966 21:16 min MHK 3
4 346 Hämsch Marco Freeletics West 1987 22:08 min MHK 4
5 262 Bayer Eva Laufmaschen 1977 22:10 min WHK 1
6 284 Cyriax Michael Hofheim 1969 22:18 min MHK 5
7 258 Barthel Sebastian 1985 22:55 min MHK 6
8 542 Wolenik Sylvia LG BSN 1962 23:02 min WHK 2
9 664 Mai Constanze Physio Vit Flörsheim 1969 23:22 min WHK 3
10 607 Böhm David Girlie Dragons 2001 23:33 min MHK 7
11 555 Neugebauer Peter Hochheim am Main 1965 23:35 min MHK 8
12 304 Elenberger Elena Laufmaschen 1980 24:04 min WHK 4
13 433 Medvedev Regina 1989 24:56 min WHK 5
14 676 Mandl Christian TSG Neuenhain 1975 24:57 min MHK 9
15 400 Kurt Denis Girlie Dragons 1981 25:00 min MHK 10
16 647 Edinger Dirk Hofheim 1974 25:09 min MHK 11
17 389 Kowalski Romy Laufmaschen 1977 25:12 min WHK 6
18 316 Franz Markus BSG Taunus Sparkasse 1965 25:48 min MHK 12
19 678 Bayer Emil Laufmaschen 1974 26:50 min MHK 13
20 261 Bayer Lucas Laufmaschen 2002 26:51 min MHK 14
21 378 Klemm Tanja Laufmaschen 1971 27:10 min WHK 7
22 564 Reichert Michael Physio Vit Flörsheim 1957 27:13 min MHK 15
23 306 Enste Sylvia Laufmaschen 1977 27:18 min WHK 8
23 396 Kühn Stefan Laufmaschen 1964 27:18 min MHK 16
25 665 Jung Birgit Physio Vit Flörsheim 1961 27:28 min WHK 9
26 432 Medvedev Dennis 1998 27:31 min MHK 17
27 320 Fritz Stefan Girlie Dragons 1974 27:34 min MHK 18
28 578 Fischer Ronny Physio Vit Flörsheim 1980 27:38 min MHK 19
29 553 Zwaack Hendrik The Duty Frees 1982 27:53 min MHK 20
30 352 Helling Martin Laufmaschen 1974 27:57 min MHK 21
31 684 Bracn Ramona Hochheim 1972 28:10 min WHK 10
32 605 El Alami Dalia LG BSN 2006 28:19 min WHK 11
33 311 Feldmann Selina The Duty Frees 1993 28:20 min WHK 12
34 630 Kemper Michael Laufmaschen 1966 28:31 min MHK 22
35 426 Mandl Sarah LG BSN 1978 28:39 min WHK 13
36 656 Püschel Markus Physio Vit Flörsheim 1967 28:52 min MHK 23
37 670 Brückner Nadine Flörsheim 1989 28:53 min WHK 14
37 671 Müller Felix Flörsheim 1989 28:53 min MHK 24
39 515 Thomas Lara The Duty Frees 1995 28:54 min WHK 15
40 524 Voss Oliver Girlie Dragons 1966 28:56 min MHK 25
41 299 Eder Willi 1943 29:07 min MHK 26
42 441 Müller Frank Auf und davon 1964 29:16 min MHK 27
43 558 Brettschneider Roland Physio Vit Flörsheim 1957 29:30 min MHK 28
44 285 Dalgin Gencay 1967 29:33 min MHK 29
45 415 Lindemann Susanne Laufmaschen 1962 29:58 min WHK 16
46 537 Wennemuth Mattis Team Eschathlon 2000 30:05 min MHK 30
47 631 Steingötter Tatjana Laufmaschen 1969 30:07 min WHK 17
48 636 Steingötter Jochen Laufmaschen 1968 30:12 min MHK 31
49 288 Dauben Sandy Laufmaschen 1978 30:20 min WHK 18
50 659 Satari Esmail Team Voltastrasse 1971 30:21 min MHK 32
51 372 Kilp Bettina Laufmaschen 1977 30:24 min WHK 19
52 475 Sachs Antje Laufmaschen 1975 30:29 min WHK 20
53 635 Mittag Claudia Laufmaschen 1970 30:42 min WHK 21
54 442 Müller Gustav Auf und davon 1959 30:49 min MHK 33
55 623 Schmitt Oliver Laufmaschen 1974 31:08 min MHK 34
55 251 Ahola Marja 1987 31:08 min WHK 22
57 353 Helling Silke Laufmaschen 1979 31:12 min WHK 23
58 535 Wendel Ursula 1961 31:21 min WHK 24
59 709 Jantzsy Stefan Physio Vit Flörsheim 1963 31:29 min MHK 35
59 538 Westphal Andrea 1958 31:29 min WHK 25
59 275 Bunge Regina Bunge 1959 31:29 min WHK 25
62 517 Toscano Santo 1974 31:33 min MHK 36
63 384 Kopp Frank 1979 31:39 min MHK 37
64 308 Ewertz Antje 1968 31:49 min WHK 27
65 493 Seidenfaden Claudia Girlie Dragons 1964 32:02 min WHK 28
66 633 Gerhardt Kathrin Laufmaschen 1978 32:30 min WHK 29
67 554 Zwaack Silja The Duty Frees 1985 32:34 min WHK 30
68 294 Dorsheimer Lena 1990 32:55 min WHK 31
68 293 Dorsheimer Andrea Hofheim 1961 32:55 min WHK 31
70 615 Wiles Finja DJK Flörsheim 2002 33:01 min WHK 33
71 673 Stark Miriam Physio Vit Flörsheim 2003 33:04 min WHK 34
72 569 Hassel Ulrike Physio Vit Flörsheim 1961 33:32 min WHK 35
73 672 März Michelle Physio Vit Flörsheim 2003 33:42 min WHK 36
74 568 Feil Iris Physio Vit Flörsheim 1967 33:53 min WHK 37
75 434 Mehler Robert 1971 34:00 min MHK 38
76 497 Seifert Erna 1964 34:25 min WHK 38
77 380 Kloth Paulina 1996 34:28 min WHK 39
78 379 Kloth Martina 1966 34:39 min WHK 40
79 577 Kara Nurcan Physio Vit Flörsheim 1971 35:11 min WHK 41
80 581 Böhm Andrea Physio Vit Flörsheim 1964 35:12 min WHK 42
81 469 Ripperger-Dienst Daniela SG DJK Hattersheim 1964 37:05 min WHK 43
82 410 Lemence Brigitte LG BSN 1953 37:41 min WHK 44
83 566 Mohr Waltraud Physio Vit Flörsheim 1961 37:44 min WHK 45
84 560 Schwarz Mona Physio Vit Flörsheim 1987 38:04 min WHK 46
85 563 Treutel Myriam Physio Vit Flörsheim 1975 38:05 min WHK 47
86 618 Seibt Sandra Girlie Dragons 1975 38:20 min WHK 48
87 427 Marinello Diana 1974 39:33 min WHK 49
88 574 Oertel Thomas Physio Vit Flörsheim 1978 40:11 min MHK 39
89 575 Jurick Michaela Physio Vit Flörsheim 1974 40:12 min WHK 50
90 583 Bauer Jacqueline Physio Vit Flörsheim 1976 40:46 min WHK 51
91 562 Kraus Angelika Physio Vit Flörsheim 1957 41:58 min WHK 52
91 557 Lenk Karin Physio Vit Flörsheim 1944 41:58 min WHK 52
93 573 Brettschneider Melanie Physio Vit Flörsheim 1991 43:38 min WHK 54
94 572 Brettschneider Elvira Physio Vit Flörsheim 1961 43:42 min WHK 55
95 565 Gruber Jana Physio Vit Flörsheim 1996 44:19 min WHK 56
96 561 Krone Susanne Physio Vit Flörsheim 1968 44:20 min WHK 57
97 446 Nikoli Saša Girlie Dragons 1980 44:49 min MHK 40
98 543 Wüst Jessica Girlie Dragons 1988 46:46 min WHK 58
99 571 Schopf Josephine Physio Vit Flörsheim 1968 49:29 min WHK 59
99 570 Gerhardt Gabriele Physio Vit Flörsheim 1967 49:29 min WHK 59
101 559 Herzog Elvira Physio Vit Flörsheim 1962 53:14 min WHK 61
102 277 Colak Lukan Girlie Dragons 2009 53:20 min MHK 41
103 579 Schreiber Joshua Physio Vit Flörsheim 2000 1:02:15 Std MHK 42
104 576 Herzog Vincent Physio Vit Flörsheim 1999 1:05:02 Std MHK 43

Bambini

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein MW Jg Leistung
1 259 Bayer Hannah Laufmaschen W 2007 3:39 min
2 702 Kretschmer Ben LG BSN M 2007 3:42 min
3 616 Wilkes Kieron DJK Flörsheim M 2005 3:59 min
4 286 Dauben Finn Laufmaschen M 2007 4:01 min
5 260 Bayer Lotta Laufmaschen W 2007 4:03 min
6 667 Heil Florian Laufmaschen M 2005 4:10 min
6 476 Sachs David Laufmaschen M 2007 4:10 min
8 472 Rothmann Leonard TV Hattenheim M 2007 4:12 min
9 377 Klemm Piet Laufmaschen M 2008 4:15 min
10 610 Wagner Chiara Girlie Dragons W 2006 4:17 min
11 449 Ochsenfarth Justice Laufmaschen M 2007 4:21 min
12 388 Kowalski Laura Laufmaschen W 2008 4:22 min
12 654 Abicht Lennard Laufmaschen M 2009 4:22 min
14 703 Kretschmer Lilly LG BSN W 2005 4:25 min
15 666 Richter Cedric Laufmaschen M 2006 4:27 min
16 705 Hailemariam Elias Flörsheim M 2006 4:28 min
17 428 Marzok Jan SC DJK Flörsheim M 2007 4:29 min
18 391 Krackau Tobias M 2009 4:30 min
19 699 Gaßner Johanna Flörsheim W 2006 4:34 min
20 425 Mandl Benjamin LG BSN M 2008 4:35 min
21 318 Fritz Lilly Girlie Dragons W 2007 4:38 min
22 305 Enste Lara Maxima Laufmaschen W 2007 4:45 min
23 622 Schmitt David Laufmaschen M 2005 4:49 min
24 643 Helling Julius Laufmaschen M 2006 4:53 min
24 697 Dobras Natalija Flörsheim W 2006 4:53 min
26 375 Kitsoglou Johanna Laufmaschen W 2007 4:56 min
27 523 Voss Lucy Girlie Dragons W 2008 4:57 min
28 429 Marzok Lena SC DJK Flörsheim W 2010 4:59 min
29 686 Steingötter Jan Laufmaschen M 2008 5:00 min
30 486 Scholze Tom Laufmaschen M 2007 5:07 min
31 373 Kilp Oliver Laufmaschen M 2008 5:10 min
32 700 Zorlu Larena Flörsheim W 2005 5:12 min
33 693 Stapel Max Riedschule M 2005 5:15 min
34 471 Rothmann Konstantin TV Hattenheim M 2009 5:18 min
35 617 Zimmer-Vorhaus Benjamin Girlie Dragons M 2006 5:30 min
36 698 Kocatürk Sena Flörsheim W 2005 5:33 min
37 701 Mehonic Merima Flörsheim W 2006 5:34 min
38 687 Gerhardt Alexander Laufmaschen M 2008 5:35 min
39 525 Wagner Hannah Girlie Dragons W 2010 5:37 min
40 342 Haack Niklas www.ReiseSandy.de M 2010 5:39 min
41 496 Seidenfaden Rebecca Girlie Dragons W 2007 5:40 min
42 619 Seibt Amy Girlie Dragons W 2006 5:41 min
43 374 Kilp Simon Laufmaschen M 2010 5:51 min
44 266 Beimel Philipp Laufmaschen M 2010 5:54 min
45 303 Elenberger Adela Laufmaschen W 2011 5:58 min
45 685 Diviak Alexander Wiesbaden M 2009 5:58 min
47 402 Kurt Jim Girlie Dragons M 2010 5:59 min
48 287 Dauben Nele Laufmaschen W 2010 6:36 min
49 620 Schaaf Annalena Girlie Dragons W 2006 6:51 min
50 399 Kurt Delia Girlie Dragons W 2012 7:11 min
51 278 Colak Milena Girlie Dragons W 2011 7:45 min

Walking 10 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein MW Jg Leistung
1 652 Calaco Cécar Flörsheim M 1975 1:11:45 Std
2 452 Pereira Cirilo M 1966 1:11:46 Std
3 323 Fünkner Karsten Rüsselsheim M 1967 1:19:14 Std
4 268 Berkhoff Claus Walking-Riedstadt M 1947 1:19:48 Std
5 624 Walther Heike TG Hochheim W 1968 1:19:52 Std
6 662 Schönleben Andreas Frankfurt M 1951 1:24:40 Std
7 552 Zürn Bernd BUND Flörsheim M 1938 1:37:05 Std

Walking 5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein MW Jg Leistung
1 522 Voss Emilie Girlie Dragons W 2002 32:18 min
2 263 Beck Inge W 1956 38:43 min
3 706 Sander-Lehmann Daniela Mainz W 1962 42:01 min
4 548 Zimmer-Vorhaus Alexandra Girlie Dragons W 1968 43:31 min
5 327 Gazibara Denijal Girlie Dragons M 1972 43:34 min
6 470 Rora Vjeran Girlie Dragons M 1984 43:36 min
7 494 Seidenfaden Helena Girlie Dragons W 1976 44:48 min
8 527 Wagner Sanne Girlie Dragons W 1968 45:02 min
9 289 Deutscher Paul Girlie Dragons M 1969 46:47 min
9 695 von Crambusch Claudia Girlie Dragons W 1985 46:47 min
11 478 Schasf Tanja Girlie Dragons W 1981 46:49 min
12 460 Quecke Sabrina Girlie Dragons W 1993 47:15 min
13 508 Strobl Elisabeth Girlie Dragons W 1962 47:16 min
14 549 Zimmer-Vorhaus Moritz Girlie Dragons M 1968 50:03 min
15 436 Mewes Veronika Girlie Dragons W 1938 52:42 min
16 437 Milojevic Zora Girlie Dragons W 1943 52:52 min
17 280 Colak Svenja Girlie Dragons W 1987 53:18 min
18 279 Colak Monika Girlie Dragons W 1955 53:21 min
19 638 Donath Erika Laufmaschen W 1952 54:49 min
20 637 Sachs Holger Laufmaschen M 1968 54:51 min
21 495 Seidenfaden Janne Girlie Dragons W 1939 55:41 min
22 282 Conradt Hanna Girlie Dragons W 1952 55:42 min
23 430 Maßing Renate Girlie Dragons W 1942 55:43 min