LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse vom Osterlauf in Jügesheim am 28.03.2016


10Km-Lauf

Platz StNr. Nachname - Vorname    Verein  Platz AK   Platz M/W    Zeit
8     2232  CONRAD Peter          LG BSN  1 M50M     7 M          00:35:28.81
22    2330  MÄKITALO Timo         LG BSN  3 M30M     20 M         00:38:50.32
88    2248  GÖTTNAUER Margret     LG BSN  1 W60F     15 F         00:46:48.41
209   2454  FRIESBERG Marita      LG BSN  1 W65F     55 F         00:57:31.48


Altersklassenplatzierungen 10Km-Lauf

Sen 60 - weiblich

Platz Nachname - Vorname   Nation  StNr.  Ges  Zeit           Verein
1     GÖTTNAUER Margret    GER     2248   88   00:46:48.41    LG BSN


Sen 65 - weiblich

Platz Nachname - Vorname   Nation  StNr.  Ges  Zeit           Verein
1     FRIESBERG Marita     GER     2454   209  00:57:31.48    LG BSN


Sen 30 - männlich

Platz Nachname - Vorname   Nation  StNr.  Ges  Zeit           Verein
3     MÄKITALO Timo        GER     2330   22   00:38:50.32    LG BSN


Sen 50 - männlich

Platz Nachname - Vorname   Nation  StNr.  Ges  Zeit           Verein
1     CONRAD Peter         GER     2232   8    00:35:28.81    LG BSN



25Km-Lauf

Platz StNr. Nachname - Vorname    Verein  Platz AK   Platz M/W    Zeit
36    2183  WAGNER Klaus          LG BSN  1 M70M     35 M         01:52:00.17
37    2082  KOHL Marcus           LG BSN  5 M35M     36 M         01:52:00.44
143   2097  LENHARD Iris          LG BSN  2 W50F     18 F         02:10:37.91


Altersklassenplatzierungen 25km-Lauf

Sen 50 - weiblich

Platz Nachname - Vorname   Nation  StNr.  Ges  Zeit           Verein
2     LENHARD Iris         GER     2097   143  02:10:37.91    LG BSN


Sen 35 - männlich

Platz Nachname - Vorname   Nation  StNr.  Ges  Zeit           Verein
5     KOHL Marcus          GER     2082   37   01:52:00.44    LG BSN


Sen 70 - männlich

Platz Nachname - Vorname   Nation  StNr.  Ges  Zeit           Verein
1     WAGNER Klaus         GER     2183   36   01:52:00.17    LG BSN


- Bestenlistenfähig -
MK