LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse vom Abendsportfest in Pfungstadt am 05.08.2015


Männer

100 m Endläufe 

Pl. Name                             Verein                         Ergebnis
3.Trenk, Steffen                94   LG Bad Soden Neuenhain         11,12 sec  
8.Hromadka, Fabian              94   LG Bad Soden Neuenhain         11,48 sec  
9.Abrhaley, Ermias              89   LG Bad Soden Neuenhain         11,52 sec  


200 m Endläufe                                                  

Pl. Name                             Verein                         Ergebnis
5.  Hromadka, Fabian            94   LG Bad Soden Neuenhain         22,54 sec  


1500 m Endläufe 

Pl. Name                             Verein                         Ergebnis
6.  Bienert, Sebastian          89   LG Bad Soden Neuenhain         4:17,49 min  


5000 m Endläufe                                                 

Pl. Name                             Verein                         Ergebnis
9.  Höhnemann, Tim              89   LG Bad Soden Neuenhain         17:35,63 min  



Männer M35

400 m Endläufe                                                  

Pl. Name                             Verein                         Ergebnis
1  .Reuschenbach, Andreas       76   LG Bad Soden Neuenhain         57,92 sec  



Männer M40

1500 m Endläufe

Pl. Name                             Verein                         Ergebnis
4  .Geißer, Andreas             73   LG Bad Soden Neuenhain         4:43,52 min  



Männer M45

5000 m Endläufe

Pl. Name                             Verein                         Ergebnis
3.  Mäkitalo, Tommi             66   LG Bad Soden Neuenhain         17:24,03 min 



Männer M75

200 m Endläufe

Pl. Name                             Verein                         Ergebnis
1.  Marchlowitz, K.-H.          37   LG Bad Soden Neuenhain         38,84 sec 


Speerwurf 500 g Vor-/Endkampf                                   

Pl. Name                             Verein                         Ergebnis
1.  Marchlowitz, K.-H.          37   LG Bad Soden Neuenhain         21,22 m


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


weibliche U16

1500 m Endläufe

Pl. Name                             Verein                         Ergebnis
2.  Kessler, Eileen             00   LG Bad Soden Neuenhain         5:46,26 min 



weibliche U18

800 m Endläufe

Pl. Name                             Verein                         Ergebnis
8.  Kanning, Julia              98   LG Bad Soden Neuenhain         2:37,68 min 


 
Frauen

400 m Endläufe

Pl. Name                             Verein                         Ergebnis
1.  Dittombée, Silke            89   LG Bad Soden Neuenhain         58,47 sec 



Frauen W35

200 m Endläufe 

Pl. Name                             Verein                         Ergebnis
1.  Reuschenbach, Anne          80   LG Bad Soden Neuenhain         29,83 sec  


5000 m Endläufe                                                 

Pl. Name                             Verein                         Ergebnis
1.  EL Alami, Petra             77   LG Bad Soden Neuenhain         21:17,97 min 


Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf

Pl. Name                             Verein                         Ergebnis
1.  Reuschenbach, Anne          80   LG Bad Soden Neuenhain         9,36 m
MK