LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse vom 14. Regionalpark-Volkslauf 2015

als PDF

Hauptlauf ca. 13,0 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 685 Püschel Jasper PhysioVit Flörsheim 1996 44:57 min MJA 1
2 672 Lipecki Tim 1973 46:48 min M40 1
3 912 Kreuzburg Oliver 1992 48:28 min MHK 1
4 709 Stephan Kerstin LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1975 49:22 min W40 1
5 642 Hennemann Christoph Running CHIC Team 1970 49:32 min M45 1
6 661 Klug Fabian TV Lorsbach / EquipeRed 1980 50:44 min M35 1
7 824 Braun Heiko R+V Triathlon Team 1974 50:55 min M40 2
8 609 Braun Stefan Weilbacher Wald- und Wiesenläufer 1965 52:34 min M50 1
9 689 Saalmüller Andreas LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1966 52:56 min M45 2
10 761 Nussbicker Matthias Schön gelaufen Flörsheim 1975 53:30 min M40 3
11 701 Schulz Martin LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1966 53:42 min M45 3
12 736 Langer Thomas TSG Sulzbach 1969 53:54 min M45 4
13 796 Wittig Alex LC Olympia 1968 54:06 min M45 5
14 706 Spengler Sebastian LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1977 54:29 min M35 2
15 726 Weitershagen Dirk www.embody-it.de 1969 54:54 min M45 6
16 653 Huda Stefan LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1977 55:14 min M35 3
17 616 Cesian Arne LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1962 55:18 min M50 2
18 600 Back Michael LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1964 55:51 min M50 3
19 699 Schröder Rene LG Rüsselsheim 1965 55:59 min M50 4
20 734 Gräber Rainer Wallau 1986 56:48 min MHK 2
21 739 Klemm Oliver Physio Vit Flörsheim 1968 57:17 min M45 7
22 825 Eschley Dennis SKG Bauschheim 1961 57:27 min M50 5
23 906 Hofmann Ulrike LC Olympia 1973 57:40 min W40 2
24 794 Sprenger Mike Marxheim 1969 57:44 min M45 8
25 753 Schmidt Paul LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1963 58:06 min M50 6
26 711 Tebbe Kai 1968 58:09 min M45 9
27 735 Hemmer Tobias Massenheim 1976 58:21 min M35 4
28 649 Hofmeister Rainer Massenheim 1956 58:42 min M55 1
29 798 Schön Thomas DZ BANK runners 1973 58:47 min M40 4
30 748 Reul Bernhard LG Rüsselsheim 1950 58:55 min M65 1
31 769 Kania Martin Kloppenheim 1974 59:13 min M40 5
32 774 Pfeiffer Oliver TSG Altenhain 1980 59:16 min M35 5
33 805 Wichert Jochen 1967 59:33 min M45 10
34 618 Dangmann Markus LG Rüsselsheim 1969 59:41 min M45 11
35 652 Hubl Volker Sports Up Hochheim 1958 59:45 min M55 2
36 822 Krone Harald Physio Vit Flörsheim 1965 59:47 min M50 7
37 740 Schulz Thomas Mainz 1978 59:54 min M35 6
38 666 Krzewitza Denis 1981 59:59 min M30 1
39 800 Mauro Massimo Hochheim 1969 1:00:12 Std M45 12
40 678 Lück Christian Lauftreff TG Naurod 1982 1:00:19 Std M30 2
41 818 Massow Nicole Läuferherz DA 1979 1:00:29 Std W35 1
42 693 Schirmer Rainer LG Rüsselsheim 1963 1:00:30 Std M50 8
43 762 Jürgens Uwe Mainz-Kostheim 1966 1:00:38 Std M45 13
44 812 Jakobljevich Andrea LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1965 1:00:55 Std W50 1
45 633 Frink Tobias LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1978 1:00:56 Std M35 7
46 742 Rothmann Svenja TV Hattenheim 1975 1:01:03 Std W40 3
47 714 Tille Stephan Roter Stern Hofheim 1969 1:01:31 Std M45 14
48 814 Becker Jürgen Running Hattersheim 1962 1:01:38 Std M50 9
49 677 Lotz Christian 1968 1:01:54 Std M45 15
50 681 Mamet René 1977 1:02:04 Std M35 8
51 669 Lantzsch Jörg LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1965 1:02:12 Std M50 10
52 821 Bieger Jens Physio Vit Flörsheim 1975 1:02:13 Std M40 6
53 651 Horst Ingo SG Wildsachsen 1980 1:02:58 Std M35 9
54 777 Schwarz Thomas Physio Vit Flörsheim 1973 1:03:16 Std M40 7
55 771 Kunert David Treibholz Goes Highspeed 1988 1:03:18 Std MHK 3
56 712 Theisen Georg TV Laubenheim 1959 1:03:29 Std M55 3
57 758 Stark Robert Schön gelaufen Flörsheim 1966 1:03:30 Std M45 16
58 698 Schriewer Christian TV Gustavsburg 1971 1:03:35 Std M40 8
59 770 Henrich Marvin Treibholz Goes Highspeed 1995 1:03:51 Std MHK 4
60 778 Strecker Dominik Frankfurt am Main 1980 1:04:00 Std M35 10
61 750 Fruci Andrea Italia EV 1958 1:04:10 Std M55 4
62 656 Kässner Jürgen SKC Frankfurt 1942 1:04:17 Std M70 1
63 684 Pfeifer Heinz LG BEC 1953 1:04:19 Std M60 1
64 791 Hamann Jürgen DJK SC Flörsheim 1953 1:04:26 Std M60 2
65 704 Smith Michael 1975 1:04:31 Std M40 9
66 756 Thamm Antje TSG Niederhofheim 1968 1:04:33 Std W45 1
67 779 Edler Michael Wassersport Wiesbaden 1968 1:04:35 Std M45 17
68 603 Benz Frank Hochheim 1965 1:04:36 Std M50 11
69 720 Voortman Sybille LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1963 1:04:37 Std W50 2
70 760 Finger Ulrike DJK Flörsheim 1967 1:04:39 Std W45 2
71 700 Schulz Holger SG Poseidon Eppelheim 1964 1:04:45 Std M50 12
72 781 Ludwig Jürgen Michels-Land-Runners Stromberg 1968 1:04:56 Std M45 18
73 811 Waibel Jürgen LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1966 1:05:22 Std M45 19
74 717 Traue Alfred BELC 89 1949 1:05:24 Std M65 2
75 703 Schwertel Johannes Triathlonfreunde Lorsch 1974 1:05:28 Std M40 10
76 767 Kluge Dietmar Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock 1964 1:05:32 Std M50 13
77 741 Pötter Tim Hochheim 1983 1:05:41 Std M30 3
78 670 Lehn Norbert LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1964 1:05:54 Std M50 14
79 691 Scheurich Gunter Passtschon98 1964 1:06:11 Std M50 15
80 808 Fischer Marcus Frankfurter Jungs 1966 1:06:12 Std M45 20
80 601 Beckenbach Uwe 1980 1:06:12 Std M35 11
82 625 Eichler Desiree 1972 1:06:13 Std W40 4
83 646 Hoffmann Klaus RLT Rodgau 1958 1:06:16 Std M55 5
84 615 Capisciolti Fabio 1976 1:06:28 Std M35 12
85 675 Losert Markus DJK Flörsheim 1973 1:06:32 Std M40 11
86 676 Losert Thomas DJK Flörsheim 1972 1:06:33 Std M40 12
87 816 Conrath Dieter ESV Bischofsheim 1953 1:06:37 Std M60 3
88 665 Krebs Martin LC Olympia 1956 1:06:42 Std M55 6
89 809 Fischer Marcel Physio Vit Flörsheim 1986 1:06:54 Std MHK 5
90 810 Ottermann Nico Physio Vit 1986 1:07:15 Std MHK 6
91 647 Hofmann Eberhard Hochheimer Kanu Verein 1961 1:07:25 Std M50 16
92 776 Halschuh Jürgen Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock 1961 1:07:40 Std M50 17
93 721 Watschke Edeltraud LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1956 1:07:48 Std W55 1
94 783 Messina Julia Physio Vit Flörsheim 1988 1:07:50 Std WHK 1
95 775 Marx Gabi LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1964 1:07:54 Std W50 3
96 768 Gies Stefan Schlemmerblock 1963 1:08:01 Std M50 18
97 780 Leistner Hans Ralf TUS Griesheim Triathlon 1963 1:08:06 Std M50 19
98 505 Weber Michael SV Fischbach 1964 1:08:11 Std M50 20
99 738 Garufo Salvatore Hochheim 1977 1:08:13 Std M35 13
100 737 Frey Jens Hochheim 1978 1:08:15 Std M35 14
101 710 Tadros Dalia 1981 1:08:26 Std W30 1
102 718 Treisbach Martin Tus Massenheim 1970 1:08:46 Std M45 21
103 754 Munck Achim Bahnhofspenner 1955 1:08:55 Std M60 4
104 909 Junge Friederike Running CHIC Team 1981 1:08:56 Std W30 2
105 793 Simon Andreas Hochheim 1971 1:09:02 Std M40 13
106 749 Schindler Christoph Feuerwehr Hochheim 1973 1:09:12 Std M40 14
107 679 Lutterbeck Heiko Sportsclub Rüsselsheim 1964 1:09:17 Std M50 21
108 784 Nauheimer Christian run around the world 1987 1:09:22 Std MHK 7
109 785 Nauheimer Patrick run around the world 1976 1:09:35 Std M35 15
110 815 Dotzner Torsten Hochheim 1964 1:09:39 Std M50 22
111 619 Dankwardt Lisa 1988 1:09:40 Std WHK 2
112 722 Weber Andrea TSG Marxheim 1963 1:09:46 Std W50 4
113 634 Frölich Uwe LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1968 1:09:55 Std M45 22
114 747 Jablonski Werner TG Naurod 1954 1:10:05 Std M60 5
115 806 Böhm Thomas LG Rüsselsheim 1963 1:10:22 Std M50 23
116 786 Schubert Peter Kriftel 1990 1:10:29 Std MHK 8
117 782 Nauheimer Nina run around the world 1984 1:10:33 Std W30 3
118 622 Diesterbeck Richard SG Wildsachsen 1988 1:10:41 Std MHK 9
119 702 Schuster Bernd LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1956 1:10:47 Std M55 7
120 801 Buch Ralf 1960 1:11:18 Std M55 8
121 792 Eckert Günter ICFM 1963 1:11:19 Std M50 24
121 680 Maier Michael TSG Schnaitheim 1959 1:11:19 Std M55 9
123 744 Dienst Dietmar LG Stadt Hattersheim 1964 1:11:21 Std M50 25
124 611 Bryant Daniel 1988 1:11:31 Std MHK 10
125 820 Fischer Katinka LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1963 1:11:50 Std W50 5
126 713 Thomas Klaus Running CHIC Team 1963 1:11:54 Std M50 26
127 802 Buch Yannick Flörsheim 1989 1:12:29 Std MHK 11
128 687 Ritzheimer Anita LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1977 1:12:41 Std W35 2
129 682 Mehlhorn Christin RC Hattersheim 1989 1:12:42 Std WHK 3
130 745 Li-Bergolis Orazio Italia EV 1961 1:12:51 Std M50 27
131 763 Wiedemann Claus DJK SC Flörsheim 1969 1:13:09 Std M45 23
132 799 Jütten Bhupinder Singh Speisekammer 1974 1:13:48 Std M40 15
133 765 Kohl Engelbert DJK Flörsheim 1942 1:13:59 Std M70 2
134 819 Gross Volkmer LG BSN 1950 1:14:12 Std M65 3
135 755 Trödel Reinhard Les Cheveaux de Course 1954 1:14:15 Std M60 6
136 746 Baier Günter SG DJK Hattersheim 1940 1:14:19 Std M75 1
137 707 Spitzer-Weitershagen Jacqueline Irrläufer 1977 1:14:26 Std W35 3
137 628 Erb Christopher 1976 1:14:26 Std M35 16
139 715 Tischer Sascha 1977 1:14:35 Std M35 17
140 788 Berg Sandra TG Weilbach 1974 1:14:45 Std W40 5
141 631 Farkas Alexander Flörsheim 1968 1:14:59 Std M45 24
142 764 Steinhilber Gerhild SG Wildsachsen 1954 1:15:12 Std W60 1
143 645 Hilbert Reiner TSG Schnaitheim 1962 1:15:13 Std M50 28
144 743 Höpp Sibylle Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock 1968 1:15:14 Std W45 3
145 632 Fischer Günther Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock 1964 1:15:15 Std M50 29
146 759 Wiedemann Sunny DJK Flörsheim 1965 1:15:23 Std W50 6
147 826 Weigel Steffen Bischofsheim 1986 1:15:34 Std MHK 12
148 640 Hauptreif Heiko Radteam Neu-Isenburg 1957 1:15:43 Std M55 10
149 787 Ehry Maika TG Weilbach 1976 1:15:59 Std W35 4
150 654 Hultzsch Klaus TG Naurod 1939 1:16:16 Std M75 2
151 813 Becker Thomas VFB Unterliederbach 1962 1:16:48 Std M50 30
152 636 Grothe Hans Bio Runner Rhein-Main 1952 1:16:51 Std M60 7
153 797 Nesswetter Hildegard Hofheim 1959 1:17:03 Std W55 2
154 660 Kloos Susanne 1966 1:17:11 Std W45 4
155 690 Schemmer-Schlapp Heike 1964 1:17:23 Std W50 7
155 708 Stang-Delto Georg Hofheim 1953 1:17:23 Std M60 8
157 692 Schier Gerhard BSG Laufen Fraport AG 1961 1:17:26 Std M50 31
158 766 Müller Frank Wiesbaden 1970 1:17:27 Std M45 25
159 629 Ernst Gerhard Seedammbad Bad Homburg 1975 1:17:31 Std M40 16
160 733 Geiß Frank Massenheim 1975 1:17:34 Std M40 17
161 790 Schneider Nicole LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1975 1:17:40 Std W40 6
161 789 Ahrendt Kerstin AP-Runner 1973 1:17:40 Std W40 6
163 606 Bertram Sabrina 1984 1:17:42 Std W30 4
164 673 Lopez Eric BELC 89 Gast 1951 1:18:03 Std M60 9
165 624 Dörr Marion TG Schwanheim 1961 1:18:30 Std W50 8
166 725 Weinberg Daniela LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1978 1:18:35 Std W35 5
167 663 Kostka Christina TSG Eppstein 1958 1:19:10 Std W55 3
168 803 Winkmann Andrea Bischof 1972 1:19:11 Std W40 8
169 724 Weil Britta Walbach 1965 1:19:34 Std W50 9
169 674 Lorang Daniel LG Weilbach 1961 1:19:34 Std M50 32
171 659 Klomann Armin Seedammbad Bad Homburg 1965 1:20:16 Std M50 33
172 643 Henrich Birgit TG Schwanheim 1968 1:21:04 Std W45 5
172 907 Jacob Jörg TG Schwanheim 1966 1:21:04 Std M45 26
174 795 Kreutzer Klaus LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1955 1:21:05 Std M60 10
175 728 Winkler Ulrich Andreas Deutscher Alpenverein Wiesbaden 1951 1:21:48 Std M60 11
176 696 Schmitt Simone 1972 1:21:54 Std W40 9
177 671 Lennartz Frank 1963 1:21:55 Std M50 34
178 604 Berger Petra TG Schwanheim 1965 1:22:19 Std W50 10
179 639 Hahn Dorothee Hattersheim 1971 1:22:24 Std W40 10
180 695 Schmitt Michael 1968 1:22:32 Std M45 27
181 705 Solarski Anja 1976 1:23:08 Std W35 6
182 648 Hofmann Rolf 1966 1:23:09 Std M45 28
183 823 Thieringer Juliane Hochheim 1977 1:23:24 Std W35 7
184 773 Wdowik Ruslan Treibholz Goes Highspeed 1993 1:23:29 Std MHK 13
185 807 Folland Erich Schildkröte 1950 1950 1:23:31 Std M65 4
186 752 Weber Alexandra Flörsheim 1983 1:23:56 Std W30 5
186 751 Weber Siegfried Flörsheim 1979 1:23:56 Std M35 18
188 620 Delto Barbara Hofheim 1955 1:25:24 Std W60 2
189 668 Lange Andreas DJK Hochheim 1972 1:26:41 Std M40 18
190 644 Herwig Elke Running CHIC Team 1974 1:26:52 Std W40 11
191 655 Jerratsch Jana Running CHIC Team 1980 1:27:12 Std W35 8
192 817 Ihlenfeld Albrecht Tennis & Freizeit Oase 1944 1:27:14 Std M70 3
193 662 Kostecki Natascha Running CHIC Team 1984 1:27:15 Std W30 6
194 772 Drobisch Lisa Treibholz Goes Highspeed 1996 1:28:59 Std WJA 1
195 683 Müller Ute TV Bad Schwalbach 1941 1:30:39 Std W70 1
196 732 Zink Sandra reisesandy.de 1972 1:38:24 Std W40 12
196 637 Haack Werner Reisesandy.de 1968 1:38:24 Std M45 29
198 617 Curran-Funcke Adrian 1939 1:51:26 Std W75 1
199 515 Zimanowski Raimund Wiesbaden-Erbenheim 1962 1:56:24 Std M50 35

Jedermannslauf ca. 6,5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 940 Fischer Fabian Fort Myers TC Florida 1994 26:26 min MHK 1
2 910 Klug Leon TV Lorsbach 2004 29:22 min MHK 2
3 931 El Alami Petra LG BSN 1977 29:34 min WHK 1
4 938 Ehry Mika equipeRED/ TV Lorsbach 2003 30:13 min MHK 3
5 901 Beierer Philipp LC Olympia 2002 30:21 min MHK 4
6 667 Kümpel Thorsten HTSV Hochheim 1967 34:17 min MHK 5
7 900 Beierer Paul LC Olympia 2002 35:02 min MHK 6
8 903 Borchmann Dorothee Running CHIC Team 1986 35:37 min WHK 2
9 939 Wittig Tim LC Olympia Wiesbaden 2002 35:43 min MHK 7
10 935 Diels Petra LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1977 35:52 min WHK 3
11 923 Pielsticker Esther Flörsheimer Ruderverein 1968 36:11 min WHK 4
12 927 Petscher Sascha Antoniushaus Hochheim 1992 37:19 min MHK 8
13 941 Braun Ramona Hochheim 1972 37:21 min WHK 5
14 933 Nader Lukas Antoniushaus Hochheim 1996 37:35 min MHK 9
15 937 Schott Tanja Michels-Land-Runners Stromberg 1985 38:06 min WHK 6
16 932 Müller Roman Antoniushaus Hochheim 1996 38:36 min MHK 10
17 908 Jacob Maureen TG Schwanheim 1996 39:24 min WHK 7
18 917 Schuster Gudrun 1972 39:57 min WHK 8
19 902 Betsch Patrick 1978 39:58 min MHK 11
20 924 Jamin Anna Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock 1989 40:03 min WHK 9
21 925 Höpp Frank Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock 1967 40:04 min MHK 12
22 657 Kern-Schriewer Margret LSG Hochheim Süd 1972 40:10 min WHK 10
23 936 Gruber Bettina SC Wiesbaden 1965 40:19 min WHK 11
24 929 Lang Timo Antoniushaus Hochheim 1996 40:31 min MHK 13
25 922 Müller Patricia TG Hochheim 2000 40:33 min WHK 12
26 934 Metzger Tobias Antoniushaus Hochheim 1996 41:27 min MHK 14
27 930 Jung Kornelia Antoniushaus Hochheim 1955 41:42 min WHK 13
28 942 Theimann Natalie Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 1980 42:16 min WHK 14
29 943 Theimann Moritz Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 1981 42:17 min MHK 15
30 911 Kopp Frank 1979 44:00 min MHK 16
31 928 Grosshenrich Lars Antoniushaus Hochheim 1973 44:59 min MHK 17
32 915 Mehler Robert 1971 45:43 min MHK 18
33 926 Schildt Ines Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock 1965 46:40 min WHK 15
34 914 Marolt Petra Running CHIC Team 1965 51:45 min WHK 16
35 920 Wiedmann Julia Running CHIC Team 1985 54:38 min WHK 17
36 913 Mann Melanie Team Krone 1994 54:52 min WHK 18

Schüler/Schülerinnen 6,5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 910 Klug Leon TV Lorsbach 2004 29:22 min MSA 1
2 938 Ehry Mika equipeRED/ TV Lorsbach 2003 30:13 min MSA 2
3 901 Beierer Philipp LC Olympia 2002 30:21 min MSA 3
4 900 Beierer Paul LC Olympia 2002 35:02 min MSA 4
5 939 Wittig Tim LC Olympia Wiesbaden 2002 35:43 min MSA 5
6 922 Müller Patricia TG Hochheim 2000 40:33 min WSA 1

Bambinilauf

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 977 Kromer Nils SG DJK Hattersheim 2005 2:56 min MSC 1
2 976 Kromer Finn SG DJK Hattersheim 2005 3:00 min MSC 2
3 980 Ehry Mauritz TV Lorsbach / EquipeRed 2005 3:06 min MSC 3
4 952 Bayer Hannah SG DJK Hattersheim 2005 3:12 min MSC 4
5 969 Steiner Maximilian TSG Neuenhain 2006 3:26 min MSC 5
6 951 Almstadt Lisa SG DJK Hattersheim 2005 3:28 min MSC 6
7 972 von Bremer Leon TSG Marxheim 2007 3:29 min MSC 7
8 978 Kaufmann Jan SV Hochheim 2007 3:32 min MSC 8
9 966 Riese Christian Hochheim F2 Fussball 2007 3:34 min MSC 9
10 970 Stratmann Oliver SG DJK Hattersheim 2005 3:35 min MSC 10
11 975 El Alami Dalia LG BSN 2007 3:36 min MSC 11
12 954 Eichler Flavio 2007 3:37 min MSC 12
13 957 Kauth Marcio Spvgg Hochheim 2007 3:38 min MSC 13
14 950 Adel Luk Jasper SpVgg Hochheim 2007 3:40 min MSC 14
15 956 Jedlicka Frédéric Spvgg Hochheim 2007 3:41 min MSC 15
16 958 Kleemann Emily SG DJK Hattersheim 2005 3:42 min MSC 16
17 960 Kurtanovic Kadir SG DJK Hattersheim 2006 3:43 min MSC 17
18 963 Perkhof Lennie Spvgg Hochheim 2007 3:51 min MSC 18
19 961 Lange Liam DJK Hochheim 2006 3:55 min MSC 19
20 974 Wagner Chiara Flörsheim 2006 3:56 min MSC 20
21 971 von Bremer Laura TSG Marxheim 2009 4:00 min MSC 21
22 967 Scala Luca SG DJK Hattersheim 2009 4:22 min MSC 22
23 979 Schrod Tamilo Hofheim am Taunus 2010 5:26 min MSC 23
24 973 Wagner Hannah Flörsheim 2010 6:06 min MSC 24

Walking ca. 6,5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein MW Jg Leistung
1 510 Bäuscher Dieter TUS-Massenheim M 1953 49:31 min
2 514 Scheringer Ilona TUS Massenheim / Landfrauen W 1956 54:30 min
3 513 Behr Harald Eschborn M 1941 57:42 min

Walking ca. 13 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein MW Jg Leistung
1 511 De Benedictis Paolo SG DJK Hattersheim M 1962 1:35:31 Std
2 512 Berkhoff Claus Walking M 1947 1:41:08 Std
3 506 Walther Heike TG Hochheim W 1968 1:44:17 Std
4 503 Schlapp Volker M 1960 1:48:07 Std
5 507 Preiß Anja TV Igstadt W 1970 2:06:35 Std
5 504 Siegmund Petra Langenhain W 1959 2:06:35 Std
7 509 Preiß Markus TV Igstadt M 1964 2:13:29 Std
8 508 Preiß Felix TV Igstadt M 2000 2:13:30 Std
9 501 Bienefeld Marion W 1964 2:24:45 Std