LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse von der 35. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie 2014/2015 10Km am 03.01.2015


Gesamtplatzierung

Platz M/W    Nachname - Vorname          Nation Startnr. Jg   Gesamtpl  PlAk      Zeit           Verein
4   M        CONRAD Peter                GER    034      66   14        1  M45    00:35:36.01    LG BSN
8   M        WIEGAND Frank               GER    315      65   18        1  M50    00:36:32.81    LG BSN
103 M        DRECHSLER Lutz              GER    300      48   115       1  M65    00:44:35.50    LG BSN
114 M        LOEWE Andreas               GER    115      68   127       26 M45    00:45:09.66    LG BSN
137 M        ERBSKORN Fritz              GER    3052     48   158       3  M65    00:47:05.50    LG BSN
22  F        GÖTTNAUER Margret           GER    061      52   160       1  W60    00:47:18.60    LG BSN
64  F        JUD Catharina               GER    084      72   280       9  W40    01:00:22.84    LG BSN


Alterklassenplatzierung

Sen 40 - weiblich

Platz        Nachname - Vorname         Nation StNr.    Ges   Zeit           Schnitt   Verein
9            JUD Catharina              GER    084      280   01:00:22.84    6'02      LG BSN


Sen 60 - weiblich

Platz        Nachname - Vorname         Nation StNr.    Ges   Zeit           Schnitt   Verein
1            GÖTTNAUER Margret          GER    061      160   00:47:18.60    4'44      LG BSN

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Sen 45 - männlich

Platz        Nachname - Vorname         Nation StNr.    Ges   Zeit           Schnitt   Verein
1            CONRAD Peter               GER    034      14    00:35:36.01    3'34      LG BSN
26           LOEWE Andreas              GER    115      127   00:45:09.66    4'31      LG BSN


Sen 50 - männlich

Platz        Nachname - Vorname         Nation StNr.    Ges   Zeit           Schnitt   Verein
1            WIEGAND Frank              GER    315      18    00:36:32.81    3'39      LG BSN


Sen 65 - männlich

Platz        Nachname - Vorname         Nation StNr.    Ges   Zeit           Schnitt   Verein
1            DRECHSLER Lutz             GER    300      115   00:44:35.50    4'28      LG BSN
3            ERBSKORN Fritz             GER    3052     158   00:47:05.50    4'43      LG BSN

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Teamwertung

5 männlich LG BSN - 1                   Zeit 01:56:44.32                             Schnitt 15.42 

Platz        Nachname - Vorname         StNr.    Zeit          Platz AK      Platz M/W     Schnitt
14           CONRAD Peter               034      00:35:36.01   1 M45M        14 M          3'34
18           WIEGAND Frank              315      00:36:32.81   1 M50M        18 M          3'39
115          DRECHSLER Lutz             300      00:44:35.50   1 M65M        103 M         4'28


-Bestenlistenfähig-
MK