LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse von der 35. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie 2014/2015 10Km am 06.12.2014


Gesamtplatzierung

Platz M/W    Nachname - Vorname          Nation Startnr. Jg   Gesamtpl  PlAk      Zeit           Verein
1   M        CONRAD Peter                GER    034      66   11        1  M45    00:34:56.26    LG BSN
30  M        WIEGAND Frank               GER    315      65   31        2  M45    00:37:24.06    LG BSN
81  M        RICHTER Frank               GER    2117     66   88        12 M45    00:40:37.13    LG BSN
86  M        LEBLANG Peter               GER    307      62   95        9  M50    00:41:14.24    LG BSN
126 M        DRECHSLER Lutz              GER    300      48   151       1  M65    00:44:04.85    LG BSN
168 M        ERBSKORN Fritz              GER    2013     48   203       4  M65    00:46:54.24    LG BSN
43  F        GÖTTNAUER Margret           GER    061      52   249       1  W60    00:49:00.74    LG BSN
254 M        GROß Volkmer                GER    296      50   324       9  M60    00:53:57.73    LG BSN
85  F        JUD Catharina               GER    084      72   356       12 W40    00:58:16.15    LG BSN
272 M        LOEWE Andreas               GER    115      68   357       48 M45    00:58:16.95    LG BSN


Alterklassenplatzierung

Sen 40 - weiblich

Platz        Nachname - Vorname         Nation StNr.    Ges   Zeit           Schnitt   Verein
12           JUD Catharina              GER    084      356   00:58:16.15    5'50      LG BSN


Sen 60 - weiblich

Platz        Nachname - Vorname         Nation StNr.    Ges   Zeit           Schnitt   Verein
1            GÖTTNAUER Margret          GER    061      249   00:49:00.74    4'54      LG BSN


Sen 65 - weiblich

Platz        Nachname - Vorname         Nation StNr.    Ges   Zeit           Schnitt   Verein
1            FREISBERG Marita           GER    229      351   00:57:12.68    5'43      LG BSN

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Sen 45 - männlich

Platz        Nachname - Vorname         Nation StNr.    Ges   Zeit           Schnitt   Verein
1            CONRAD Peter               GER    034      11    00:34:56.26    3'30      LG BSN
2            WIEGAND Frank              GER    315      31    00:37:24.06    3'44      LG BSN
12           RICHTER Frank              GER    2117     88    00:40:37.13    4'04      LG BSN
48           LOEWE Andreas              GER    115      357   00:58:16.95    5'50      LG BSN


Sen 50 - männlich

Platz        Nachname - Vorname         Nation StNr.    Ges   Zeit           Schnitt   Verein
9            LEBLANG Peter              GER    307      95    00:41:14.24    4'07      LG BSN


Sen 60 - männlich

Platz        Nachname - Vorname         Nation StNr.    Ges   Zeit           Schnitt   Verein
9            GROß Volkmer               GER    296      324   00:53:57.73    5'24      LG BSN


Sen 65 - männlich

Platz        Nachname - Vorname         Nation StNr.    Ges   Zeit           Schnitt   Verein
1            DRECHSLER Lutz             GER    300      151   00:44:04.85    4'24      LG BSN
4            ERBSKORN Fritz             GER    2013     203   00:46:54.24    4'41      LG BSN

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Teamwertung

5 männlich LG BSN - 1                   Zeit 01:52:57.45                             Schnitt 15.94

Platz        Nachname - Vorname         StNr.    Zeit          Platz AK      Platz M/W     Schnitt
11           CONRAD Peter               034      00:34:56.26   1 M45M        11 M          3'30
31           WIEGAND Frank              315      00:37:24.06   2 M45M        30 M          3'44
88           RICHTER Frank              2117     00:40:37.13   12 M45M       81 M          4'04


17 männlich LG BSN - 2                  Zeit 02:12:13.33                             Schnitt 13.61

Platz        Nachname - Vorname         StNr.    Zeit          Platz AK      Platz M/W     Schnitt
95           LEBLANG Peter              307      00:41:14.24   9 M50M        86 M          4'07
151          DRECHSLER Lutz             300      00:44:04.85   1 M65M        126 M         4'24
203          ERBSKORN Fritz             2013     00:46:54.24   4 M65M        168 M         4'41

-Bestenlistenfähig-
MK