LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnise vom 12. Regionalpark-Volkslauf 2013

als PDF

Hauptlauf ca. 13,0 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 181 Bäss Jens TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 1978 46:03 min M35 1
2 188 Koridaß Markus LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1987 47:46 min MHK 1
3 178 Martin Marcel LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau 1987 48:28 min MHK 2
4 202 De Benedictis Paolo LG Stadt Hattersheim 1962 48:58 min M50 1
5 6 Bednarz Roland TV Kostheim 1877 e.V. 1994 49:06 min MJA 1
6 98 Schäfer Mark LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1977 50:03 min M35 2
7 189 Schmitt Natascha LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1986 50:08 min WHK 1
8 60 Kretschmer Detlef LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1964 50:24 min M45 1
9 96 Saalmüller Andreas LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1966 50:44 min M45 2
10 65 Lahann Marx LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1962 51:24 min M50 2
11 118 Stephan Kerstin LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1975 51:29 min W35 1
12 173 Krebs Andreas 1970 52:04 min M40 1
13 204 De Benedictis Claudio LG Stadt Hattersheim 1990 52:08 min MHK 3
14 28 Fitz Sebastian LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1981 52:33 min M30 1
15 21 Ehry Markus equipeRED/ TV Lorsbach 1970 53:45 min M40 2
16 224 Krink Steffen Roter Stern Hofheim 1973 54:17 min M40 3
17 10 Braun Stefan Weilbacher Wald- und Wiesenläufer 1965 54:30 min M45 3
18 210 Krieger Paul LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1964 54:39 min M45 4
19 175 Schmidt Paul LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1963 54:46 min M50 3
20 190 Schulz Martin LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1966 55:00 min M45 5
21 142 Janz Dirk TG Hochheim 1971 55:05 min M40 4
22 180 Jung Günter TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 1953 55:16 min M60 1
23 116 Smirnov Juri LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1969 55:24 min M40 5
24 211 Dr. Werner Jürgen TV Bad Schwalbach 1948 55:37 min M65 1
25 129 Weber Günther natürlich laufen 1970 55:40 min M40 6
26 198 Schön Thomas DZ BANK runners 1973 55:43 min M40 7
27 158 Schröder Rene LG Rüsselsheim 1965 55:46 min M45 6
28 166 Buettner Holger Bad Soden 1966 55:51 min M45 7
29 44 Hofmeister Rainer Massenheim 1956 56:12 min M55 1
30 95 Rücker Roland TG Naurod 1968 56:25 min M45 8
31 212 Kluge Dietmar TV Wallau 1964 56:31 min M45 9
32 101 Schirmer Rainer LG Rüsselsheim 1963 56:43 min M50 4
33 171 Haserodt Daniel LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1983 56:58 min M30 2
34 88 Pracht Alexander TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen 1996 57:15 min MJB 1
35 140 Hauck Thomas TG Tria Rüsselsheim 1975 57:31 min M35 3
36 54 Kloos Tassilo 1994 57:40 min MJA 2
37 205 Wichert Jochen Hochheim 1967 57:45 min M45 10
38 70 Lechner Edith LC OLympia Wiesbaden 1965 57:51 min W45 1
39 30 Fuchs Michael LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1971 57:52 min M40 8
40 168 Kippes Reinhold Bio Runner Rhein-Main 1955 57:57 min M55 2
41 109 Schulz Thomas Mainz 1978 58:03 min M45 11
42 100 Scheifler Judith Physiovit Flörsheim 1963 58:38 min W50 1
43 186 Weisheit Wolfgang Hofheim/Ts. 1952 58:49 min M60 2
44 200 Voigt Stefan Liederbach am Taunus 1982 59:23 min M30 3
45 9 Böttcher Michael LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1976 59:29 min M35 4
46 151 Bendel Thomas Wiesbaden 1982 59:40 min M30 4
47 67 Lantzsch Jörg LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1965 59:45 min M45 12
48 77 Mauro Massimo Hochheim 1969 59:49 min M40 9
49 80 Müller Andreas Gemeinde Liederbach 1963 1:00:01 Std M50 5
50 152 Berghaus Jens TuS Medenbach 1981 1:00:12 Std M30 5
51 222 Eckerl Jens 1975 1:00:14 Std MHK 4
52 144 Renl Bernhard LG Rüsselsheim 1950 1:00:24 Std M60 3
53 184 Alfelder Rolf TuS Königshofen 1960 1:00:30 Std M50 6
54 7 Benz Frank Hochheim 1965 1:00:32 Std M45 13
55 141 Gräber Rainer Hofheim-Wallau 1986 1:00:53 Std MHK 5
56 127 Waibel Jürgen LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1966 1:00:54 Std M45 14
57 143 Klemm Oliver Physio Vit Flörsheim 1968 1:00:58 Std M45 15
58 185 Christ Helmut TuS Kö 1964 1:01:01 Std M45 16
59 162 Bieger Jens Physio Vit Flörsheim 1975 1:01:04 Std M35 5
60 220 Oberle Alexandra Kelkheim 1977 1:01:20 Std W35 2
61 32 Glaser Uli 1983 1:01:39 Std M30 6
62 39 Henrich Marvin TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen 1995 1:01:58 Std MJA 3
63 218 Diepolder Matthias TV-Lorsbach 1961 1:02:07 Std M50 7
64 34 Göttnauer Margret LG BSN 1952 1:02:14 Std W60 1
65 78 Meyer Birgit TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 1969 1:02:35 Std W40 1
66 161 Schindler Christoph Feuerwehr Hochheim 1973 1:02:42 Std M40 10
67 156 Reichmann Dieter TuS Massenheim 1954 1:02:45 Std M55 3
68 113 Seitz Alexander TV Wallau 1967 1:02:49 Std M45 17
69 57 Knurr Bernd LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1962 1:02:50 Std M50 8
70 1 Alisch Thomas TSG Eppstein 1958 1:03:01 Std M55 4
71 26 Fischer Günther TV Igstadt 1964 1:03:09 Std M45 18
72 130 Weber Michael SV Fischbach 1964 1:03:11 Std M45 19
73 71 Loetzner Thomas LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1969 1:03:32 Std M40 11
74 172 Haserodt Janette LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1985 1:03:39 Std WHK 2
75 73 Losert Petra 1963 1:03:41 Std W50 2
76 183 Fluck Maximilian 1973 1:03:45 Std M40 12
77 42 Hischke Siggi Wiesbaden - Delkenheim 1965 1:03:54 Std M45 20
78 163 Stark Robert Physio Vit Flörsheim 1966 1:03:55 Std M45 21
79 187 Krone Harald Physio Vit Flörsheim 1965 1:03:56 Std M45 22
80 134 Wille Holger TV Wallau 1971 1:04:02 Std M40 13
81 192 Gutermuth Christian Burgsberg 1973 1:04:10 Std M40 14
82 147 Reinke Bernhardt Wiesbaden-Delkenheim 1966 1:04:14 Std M45 23
83 223 Sarajski Liliane LCO Wiesbaden 1988 1:04:34 Std WHK 3
84 165 Baier Günter LG Stadt Hattersheim 1940 1:04:48 Std M70 1
85 97 Saalmüller Bigit DAV Rüsselsheim 1966 1:04:50 Std W45 2
86 59 Krebs Martin LC OLympia Wiesbaden 1956 1:04:51 Std M55 5
87 137 Graafen Klaus Wicker 1957 1:05:08 Std M55 6
88 62 Kunert David TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen 1988 1:05:09 Std MHK 6
89 139 Werle Josef Lauffreunde-Delkenheim 1955 1:05:15 Std M55 7
90 43 Hofmann Eberhard Kanuverein Hochheim 1961 1:05:24 Std M50 9
91 167 Duttine Mathias Kelkheim 1967 1:05:47 Std M45 24
92 23 Elfert Christian Diedenbergen 1962 1:05:51 Std M50 10
93 72 Lohfink Frank Gutenberg Mainz 1965 1:05:59 Std M45 25
94 164 Bauernfeind Stephan Rüsselsheim 1972 1:06:06 Std M40 15
95 16 Conrath Dieter ESV Bischofsheim 1953 1:06:15 Std M60 4
96 119 Strik Rie-Jeanne Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1955 1:06:21 Std W55 1
97 38 Henrich Alexander TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen 1995 1:06:23 Std MJA 4
98 123 Treisbach Martin TUS Massenheim 1970 1:06:29 Std M40 16
99 154 Mamet Rene Eintracht Frankfurt 1977 1:06:31 Std M35 6
100 191 Hess Joachim KCRS Sindlingen 1962 1:06:35 Std M50 11
101 193 Wünsch Michael Hochheim 1969 1:06:49 Std M40 17
102 153 Kaus Gerlinde TUS Königshofen 1957 1:07:01 Std W55 2
103 94 Rübsamen Petra TV Wallau 1957 1:07:14 Std W55 3
104 214 Kyris Ursula Kyris 1961 1:07:18 Std W50 3
105 194 Martins Mike Augsburg 1970 1:07:21 Std M40 18
106 136 Ziegler Holger 1974 1:07:27 Std M35 7
107 108 Schulz Holger LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1964 1:07:29 Std M45 26
108 126 Völpert Jens Lauffreunde-Delkenheim 1977 1:07:51 Std M35 8
109 92 Riebel Christoph TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen 1961 1:07:53 Std M50 12
110 55 Klopp Markus 1974 1:07:56 Std M35 9
111 64 Kurzhals Isabell Hochheim-Massenheim 1974 1:07:58 Std W35 3
112 115 Simon Andreas TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen 1971 1:08:02 Std M40 19
113 114 Seitz Antonia TV Wallau 1995 1:08:07 Std WJA 1
114 29 Frey Jens Die Lauf GmbHAAR by silvana frey hairdesign 1978 1:08:10 Std M35 10
115 14 Closheim Frank Die Lauf GmbHAAR by silvana frey hairdesign 1973 1:08:11 Std M40 20
116 155 Napierski Helga TUS Massenheim 1947 1:08:12 Std W65 1
117 87 Pötter Tim Team Rosbacher 1983 1:08:38 Std M30 7
118 18 Diesterbeck Marion SG Wildsachsen 1969 1:08:43 Std W40 2
119 208 Pense Joerg BTC Grün Weiss Wiesbaden 1965 1:08:44 Std M45 27
120 159 Kässner Jürgen SKC Frankfurt 1942 1:08:59 Std M70 2
121 157 Arbogast Maria Schnauftreff Oberursel 1957 1:09:00 Std W55 4
122 160 Hoffmann Klaus Frankfurt 1955 1:09:26 Std M55 8
123 47 Interlandi Ute TV Waldstraße 1967 1:09:40 Std W45 3
124 5 Badeck Gudrun Blaue Flitzer/Hochheim 1963 1:10:05 Std W50 4
125 221 Unbehaun Heinz TuS Hornau 1947 1:10:08 Std M65 2
126 82 Müller Monika Mörfelden 1976 1:10:19 Std W35 4
127 195 Wiedemann Bernd RV 1899 Hochheim 1942 1:10:27 Std M70 3
128 52 Kleiner Norbert 1950 1:10:54 Std M60 5
129 15 Colombel Yves TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen 1976 1:11:13 Std M35 11
130 90 Queisser Anna LG BSN 1982 1:11:17 Std W30 1
131 68 Lauer Silvia 1965 1:12:07 Std W45 4
132 121 Suhre Yannik TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen 1994 1:12:20 Std MJA 5
133 37 Heinrich Isabelle TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen 1986 1:12:23 Std WHK 4
134 3 Appel Adrian TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen 1987 1:12:24 Std MHK 7
135 145 Kehm Christa Hocheim 1959 1:12:50 Std W50 5
135 146 Eimer Jörg Blaue Flitzer/Hochheim 1961 1:12:50 Std M50 13
137 27 Fischer Marcus Markkleeberger Hof 1966 1:12:51 Std M45 28
138 56 Knecht Lothar TG Westhofen 1955 1:12:59 Std M55 9
139 219 Peschl Denise Mainz 1980 1:13:18 Std W30 2
139 120 Stumps Nina 1978 1:13:18 Std W35 5
141 20 Dr. Zimmer Daniel 1983 1:13:21 Std M30 8
142 51 Kalinowski Michael Kelkheim 1962 1:13:26 Std M50 14
143 169 Steinkamp Michael TuS Girod 1962 1:13:28 Std M50 15
144 104 Schmitt Corinna 1989 1:13:40 Std WHK 5
145 46 Huthmacher Dillon 1994 1:14:24 Std MJA 6
146 102 Schmidt Ariane Die Lauf GmbHAAR by silvana frey hairdesign 1987 1:14:41 Std WHK 6
146 103 Schmidt Claudius Die Lauf GmbHAAR by silvana frey hairdesign 1979 1:14:41 Std M30 9
148 179 Schuster Bernd LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1956 1:14:46 Std M55 10
149 41 Heuer Annemarie 1951 1:14:53 Std W60 2
150 131 Weigel Karin TUS Massenheim 1951 1:15:04 Std W60 3
151 45 Huthmacher Aline 1968 1:15:11 Std W45 5
152 84 Munck Christoph TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen 1983 1:15:16 Std M30 10
153 36 Heilmann Boris runners high 1971 1:15:19 Std M40 21
154 206 Winkmann Andrea Hochheim 1972 1:15:20 Std W40 3
155 213 Nicolay Jörg TuS Massenheim 1939 1:15:21 Std M70 4
156 66 Lambert Thomas Wiesbaden Delkenheim 1969 1:15:32 Std M40 22
156 31 Gerlich Patrick 1975 1:15:32 Std M35 12
158 2 Amelung Elizabeth 1971 1:15:34 Std W40 4
159 174 Kühn Peter Hochheim 1951 1:15:41 Std M60 6
160 106 Schneider Nicole LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1975 1:15:45 Std W35 6
161 177 Berkhahn Wolfram Hochheim 1960 1:15:46 Std M50 16
162 176 Kohl Engelbert SV Wiesbaden 1942 1:15:52 Std M70 5
163 196 Wiesmann Jürgen Rüsselsheim 1969 1:15:54 Std M40 23
164 124 Trödel Reinhard Les Cheveaux de Course 1954 1:16:06 Std M55 11
165 203 Pizzolato Antonino LG Stadt Hattersheim 1979 1:16:08 Std M40 24
166 197 Berkhoff Claus Running - Riedstadt 1947 1:16:22 Std M65 3
167 93 Ritzheimer Anita LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1977 1:16:24 Std W35 7
168 182 Dechant Franz LC Eschborn 1959 1:16:33 Std M50 17
169 11 Bressau Sladana 1969 1:16:35 Std W40 5
170 216 Rusin Dominik Kyris 1980 1:16:54 Std M30 11
170 217 Kyris Thomas Kyris 1982 1:16:54 Std M30 11
170 215 Kyris Josef Kyris 1961 1:16:54 Std M50 18
173 135 Winkler Ulrich Andreas Deutscher Alpenverein WI (DAV) 1951 1:17:39 Std M60 7
174 199 Rakowski Jens Eppstein 1975 1:17:46 Std M35 13
175 209 Stückle Yvonne EFC Niederbube 1978 1:18:19 Std W35 8
176 89 Quasebart Matti TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen 1999 1:18:53 Std MSA 1
177 117 Steinhilber Gerhild SG Wildsachsen 1954 1:19:11 Std W55 5
178 33 Glombick Heiner SG Wildsachsen 1956 1:19:12 Std M55 12
179 201 Nicolay Holger Hochheim 1971 1:19:19 Std M40 25
180 91 Reinhardt Holger Karate-Dojo Usingen e.V. 1972 1:20:06 Std M40 26
181 406 Müller Ute LT Taunusstein Neuhof 1941 1:20:17 Std W70 1
182 138 Pötter Heinz 1952 1:20:32 Std M60 8
183 81 Müller Frank 1970 1:20:48 Std M40 27
184 150 Schutl Tanja Michels-Land-Runners 1985 1:21:15 Std WHK 7
185 149 Ludwig Jürgen Michels-Land-Runners 1968 1:21:16 Std M45 29
186 8 Berberich Nicole Flörsheim 1969 1:21:30 Std W40 6
187 12 Brockmann Melina TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen 1997 1:23:19 Std WJB 1
188 107 Schreiber Alicia TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen 1999 1:23:35 Std WSA 1
188 19 Drobisch Lisa TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen 1996 1:23:35 Std WJB 2
190 133 Welz Elvira Stadt Hochheim 1963 1:24:45 Std W50 6
190 58 Kranz Rita Stadt Hochheim 1956 1:24:45 Std W55 6
192 99 Schaible Markus Frankfurt 1972 1:25:11 Std M40 28
193 69 L`Eau Ilse 1968 1:25:50 Std W45 6
194 170 Steinkamp Barbara TuS Girod 1965 1:27:06 Std W45 7
195 25 Erbeling Katja TG Hochheim, Abt. Schwimmen 1998 1:28:13 Std WSA 2
196 132 Weigel Otmar TUS Massenheim 1936 1:28:59 Std M75 1
197 148 Beck Sigrid Bio-Runner Rhein-Main 1939 1:36:25 Std W70 2
198 50 Jendrasch Irma TUS Hornau 1963 2:08:53 Std W50 7
198 49 Jendrasch Horst TUS Hornau 1936 2:08:53 Std M75 2
200 207 Stübing Josef Rote Laterne 1954 2:08:54 Std M55 13

Jedermannslauf ca. 6,5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 314 Hessami Patrick TSG Niederhofheim 1999 25:50 min MHK 1
2 345 Sander Steffen Kelkheim 1992 26:23 min MHK 2
3 351 Fischer Fabian Hotel Markkleeberger Hof 1994 26:47 min MHK 3
4 346 Kawada Tom Hochheim 1999 29:06 min MHK 4
5 322 Leichner Frank Hochheim 1966 29:54 min MHK 5
6 338 Strecker Dominik Frankfurt 1980 30:22 min MHK 6
7 227 Cyriax Michael Hofheim 1969 30:58 min MHK 7
8 347 Kawada Ken Hochheim 1966 31:24 min MHK 8
9 331 Seitz Pauline TV Wallau 1998 31:47 min MHK 9
10 74 Losert Thomas DJK Flörsheim 1972 31:54 min MHK 10
11 226 Schmolka Chrstoph Hofheim 1994 33:06 min MHK 11
12 330 Seitz Emilia TV Wallau 2000 33:57 min MHK 12
13 335 Bösz Pascal Feuerwehr Hochheim 1996 34:00 min MHK 13
14 324 Patzner Torsten 1964 34:03 min MHK 14
15 312 Goldbrunner Michael Technogroup 1989 35:25 min MHK 15
16 313 Haentsch Fabia 1991 35:49 min MHK 16
17 357 Euler Paul 1986 35:51 min MHK 17
18 332 Weitzel Marc Technogroup 1988 36:10 min MHK 18
19 315 Hessami Sibylle TSG Niederhofheim 1969 36:12 min MHK 19
20 342 Kleinschmidt Anna TuS Hornau 2002 36:17 min MHK 20
21 341 Kleinschmidt Uwe Lokomotive Kelkheim 1969 36:38 min MHK 21
22 309 Falken Thomas Technogroup 1969 37:06 min MHK 22
23 344 Jung Kornelia TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 1955 37:16 min MHK 23
24 343 Kleinschmidt Nadine 1988 37:20 min MHK 24
25 308 Eichenauer Stefan SCS Schwimmclub Schwalbach 1965 37:38 min MHK 25
26 348 Vinkemeier Rainer Kriftel 1965 38:43 min MHK 26
27 339 Hack Hanne TS Kiedrich 1955 39:07 min MHK 27
28 321 Lahann Michelle 1987 39:13 min MHK 28
29 354 Ehrhardt Gerd Physio Vit Flörsheim 1957 39:14 min MHK 29
30 300 Ataman Erol Hochheim-Massenheim 1969 39:24 min MHK 30
31 305 Drill Frank TSG Eddersheim 1963 41:23 min MHK 31
32 356 Lohmann Dieter Antoniushaus Hochheim 1970 41:48 min MHK 32
33 355 Klein Tanja Massenheim 1900 43:02 min MHK 33
34 229 Tong-Hackenspiel Carole SG Wildsachsen 1962 43:35 min MHK 34
35 349 Wiedemann Carlo 2001 43:58 min MHK 35
36 350 Wiedemann Sunny Flörsheim / Main 1965 43:59 min MHK 36
37 303 Darge Lennart TSG Eppstein 2001 44:35 min MHK 37
38 340 Singer Hans Walter Hochheim 1959 47:35 min MHK 38
39 228 König Kirsten DJK Flörsheim 1965 48:35 min MHK 39
40 230 Spelling Horst TG Hochheim 1932 54:31 min MHK 40

Schüler/Schülerinnen 6,5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 314 Hessami Patrick TSG Niederhofheim 1999 25:50 min MSA 1
2 331 Seitz Pauline TV Wallau 1998 31:47 min WSA 1
3 330 Seitz Emilia TV Wallau 2000 33:57 min WSA 2
4 303 Darge Lennart TSG Eppstein 2001 44:35 min MSA 2

Bambinilauf

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 310 Fioriolli Leander TSG Niederhofheim 2004 3:02 min MSC 1
1 307 Ehry Mika equipeRED/ TV Lorsbach 2003 3:02 min MSC 1
3 306 Ehry Mauritz TG Weilbach 2005 3:18 min MSC 3
4 325 Pfitzmaier Luis TSG Niederhofheim 2005 3:26 min MSC 4
5 304 Dehl Katharina TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2002 3:30 min MSC 5
6 337 Hinse Nicolas Flörsheim 2006 3:34 min MSC 6
7 320 Kurzhals Jonas Hochheim-Massenheim 2003 3:39 min MSC 7
8 323 Patzner Paul 2005 3:42 min MSC 8
9 327 Salerno Armando Turnerschaft Heddernheim 2006 3:46 min MSC 9
10 302 Brühl Johanna TSG Niederhofheim 2005 4:00 min MSC 10
11 352 Traisbach Laura TuS Massenheim 2005 4:15 min MSC 11
12 333 Wagner Chiara Flörsheim 2006 4:32 min MSC 12
13 326 Salerno Alessio LC Steinbach 2007 4:46 min MSC 13
14 328 Salerno Davide LC Steinbach 2009 4:58 min MSC 14
15 329 Salerno Diego Turnerschaft Heddernheim 2008 5:00 min MSC 15
16 336 Hinse Florian Flörsheim 2009 7:07 min MSC 16
17 353 Wagner Hannah Flörsheim 2010 7:28 min MSC 17

Walking ca. 6,5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein MW Jg Leistung
1 401 Bäuscher Dieter Hochheim-Massenheim M 1953 48:30 min
2 425 Nickol Ulla LC Eschborn W 1969 50:22 min
3 426 Dechant Silke LC Eschborn W 1965 50:23 min
3 334 Kappi Peter LC Eschborn M 1957 50:23 min
5 418 Stellwagen Tanja CCM Okriftel W 1972 52:20 min
6 419 Gilles Steffi CCM Okriftel W 1968 53:31 min
7 420 Nickol Eberhard LC Eschborn M 1939 54:36 min
8 423 Preiß Anja TV Igstadt W 1970 59:40 min
9 410 Schneider Marion Stadt Hochheim W 1958 1:04:09 Std
9 408 Nagy Eva Stadt Hochheim W 1961 1:04:09 Std
11 416 Zapf Wolfgang DJK M 1947 1:04:22 Std
12 422 Preiß Markus TV Igstadt M 1964 1:06:15 Std
13 424 Ruppert Edeltraut DJK Flörsheim W 1939 1:06:39 Std
14 404 Kutschmann Cathrin W 1986 1:09:41 Std
15 405 Kutschmann Gertraud W 1957 1:09:42 Std
16 407 Munck Angelika Stadt Hochheim W 1953 1:11:05 Std
17 415 Loder Marianne DJK Flörsheim W 1935 1:15:27 Std
18 414 Rupperl Hilde DJK Flörsheim W 1938 1:15:30 Std
19 421 Rudersdorf Susanne DJK Flörsheim W 1940 1:15:32 Std

Walking ca. 13 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein MW Jg Leistung
1 417 Stellagen Thomas CCM Okriftel M 1963 1:37:09 Std
2 402 Fünkner Karten DLRG Bezirk Rüsselsheim M 1967 1:41:46 Std
3 403 Heiler Werner TG Rüsselsheim M 1958 1:41:47 Std
4 411 Schoenleben Andreas RTC Frankfurt M 1951 1:47:46 Std
5 413 Wirth Klaus M 1940 1:51:44 Std