LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

10. Bahneröffnungswettkämpfe 2012

Ergebnisliste Sprintzweikampf

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Ak Ergebnis
1 296 Hartmann Nils LG Hattersheim 1986 MHK 1602 Punkte
60 m 7,19 sec (816) - 100 m 11,34 sec (786)
2 269 Trenk Steffen LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1994 MJA 1577 Punkte
100 m 11,36 sec (782) - 200 m 22,90 sec (795)
3 355 Zuber Ernst TSG Oberursel 1931 M80 1500 Punkte
60 m 10,44 sec (821) - 100 m 17,28 sec (679)
4 373 Müller Dieter LG Offenbach 1944 M65 1472 Punkte
100 m 14,27 sec (758) - 200 m 30,10 sec (714)
5 367 Zecha Jupp LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1934 M75 1448 Punkte
60 m 10,00 sec (777) - 100 m 16,31 sec (671) - 200 m 35,04 sec (612)
6 223 Lierke Alexander LG BSN 1991 MHK 1427 Punkte
100 m 11,75 sec (701) - 200 m 23,64 sec (726)
7 266 Reck Cornelia LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1969 W40 1421 Punkte
60 m 8,86 sec (733) - 100 m 14,25 sec (688) - 200 m 30,76 sec (561)
8 358 Leitsch Hans-Joachim TV Dornholzhausen 1943 M65 1410 Punkte
60 m 9,23 sec (736) - 100 m 14,78 sec (674)
9 232 Naumann Lisa LG BSN 1991 WHK 1370 Punkte
60 m 8,46 sec (712) - 100 m 13,66 sec (658)
10 213 Hromadka Fabian LG BSN 1994 MJA 1304 Punkte
100 m 12,01 sec (649) - 200 m 24,43 sec (655)
11 400 Nungeß Hendrik LG Neu Isenburg/Heusenstamm 1994 MJA 1292 Punkte
60 m 7,73 sec (640) - 100 m 12,10 sec (631) - 200 m 24,46 sec (652)
12 299 Weiß Thomas LG Neu Isenburg/Heusenstamm 1988 MHK 1285 Punkte
60 m 7,59 sec (684) - 100 m 12,26 sec (601)
13 359 Meske Jürgen TV Dornholzhausen 1941 M70 1265 Punkte
60 m 9,90 sec (675) - 100 m 16,02 sec (590) - 200 m 34,90 sec (504)
14 360 Nündel Eckart TV Dornholzhausen 1939 M70 1229 Punkte
60 m 10,13 sec (620) - 100 m 15,89 sec (609) - 200 m 34,61 sec (521)
15 298 Stroh Daniel LG Neu Isenburg/Heusenstamm 1987 MHK 1198 Punkte
60 m 7,78 sec (625) - 100 m 12,41 sec (573)
16 204 Benzinger Marlene LG BSN 1995 WJB 1150 Punkte
60 m 9,03 sec (598) - 100 m 14,60 sec (552) - 200 m 30,86 sec (469)
17 369 Schoefer Reinhard LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1939 M70 1003 Punkte
60 m 10,34 sec (572) - 100 m 17,20 sec (431) - 200 m 36,64 sec (406)
18 224 Lindner Christian LG BSN 1992 MHK 966 Punkte
60 m 8,14 sec (520) - 100 m 13,13 sec (446)
19 362 Talarico Christiano TV Seckbach 1992 MHK 855 Punkte
100 m 13,14 sec (444) - 200 m 27,51 sec (411)
218 Jaske Paula LG BSN 1997 WJB 504 Punkte
100 m 14,93 sec (504)