LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse vom 11. Regionalpark-Volkslauf 2012

als PDF

Hauptlauf ca. 13,0 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 136 Lipecki Tim 1973 47:58 min M35 1
2 107 De Benedicits Paolo LG Stadt Hattersheim 1962 50:39 min M50 1
3 52 Klug Fabian TG Weilbach 1980 52:15 min M30 1
4 14 Braun Stefan Weilbacher Wald- und Wiesenläufer 1965 52:38 min M45 1
5 194 Amthor Enrico Perlekettsche Kelkheim 1972 52:54 min M40 1
6 634 Sander Steffen LG BSN 1992 53:11 min MHK 1
7 23 Ehry Markus Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1970 55:09 min M40 2
8 128 Schön Thomas Flörsheim 1973 55:47 min M35 2
9 131 Hofmeister Rainer Massenheim 1956 56:15 min M55 1
10 187 Weber Günther natürlich laufen 1970 56:22 min M40 3
11 53 Köhler Jürgen TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 1957 56:35 min M55 2
12 74 Püschel Jasper SG Wallau 1996 56:38 min MJB 1
13 83 Schirmer Rainer LG Rüsselsheim 1963 57:17 min M45 2
14 46 Hubl Volker Sports Up Hochheim 1958 57:25 min M50 2
15 80 Schachtschneider Maik Wiesbaden-Delkenheim 1979 57:42 min M30 2
16 176 Scherrer Martin Kradfahrer Felzünd 1967 57:44 min M45 3
17 77 Ruppert Roland TV 1848 Wicker e.V. 1958 57:52 min M50 3
18 118 Berghaus Jens TuS Medenbach 1981 58:18 min M30 3
19 119 Schäfer Dietmar TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 1945 58:22 min M65 1
20 100 Wichert Jochen HSG Hochheim/Wicker 1967 58:58 min M45 4
21 186 Scheifler Judith Flörsheim 1963 58:60 min W45 1
22 117 Bendel Thomas Wiesbaden 1982 59:15 min M30 4
23 44 Heß Sven DJK Flörsheim 1959 59:21 min M50 4
24 8 Benyahya Said Technogroup IT-Service GmbH 1970 59:29 min M40 4
25 28 Fischer Rudolf Hochheim 1963 59:39 min M45 5
26 19 Drechsler Lutz LG BSN 1948 59:44 min M60 1
27 171 Mehlhase Willy OSPA Runners 1988 1:00:08 Std MHK 1
28 49 John Rainer TuS Hornau 1961 1:00:11 Std M50 5
29 168 Mauro Massimo Hochheim 1969 1:00:19 Std M40 5
30 177 Boje Olaf Kradfahrer Felzünd 1966 1:00:40 Std M45 6
31 61 Marthinsen Jens SPvgg Hochheim 07 1970 1:00:58 Std M40 6
32 43 Hensen Helke LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 1950 1:01:10 Std M60 2
33 57 Lorang Daniel LG Feldhase Weilbach 1961 1:01:30 Std M50 6
34 125 Schmidt-Petters Gernot Flörsheim 1951 1:01:36 Std M60 3
35 40 Heidrich Jonas RV Hochheim 1991 1:01:53 Std MHK 2
36 137 Pfeifer Heinz LG BEC 1953 1:01:58 Std M55 3
37 9 Benz Frank Hochheim 1965 1:02:15 Std M45 7
38 140 Diepolder Matthias TV-Lorsbach 1961 1:02:30 Std M50 7
39 30 Fritz Lothar TuS Hornau 1954 1:02:35 Std M55 4
40 134 Bauernfeind Stephan 1972 1:02:36 Std M40 7
41 126 Reichmann Dieter TUS Massenheim 1954 1:03:21 Std M55 5
42 101 Wille Holger TV Wallau 1971 1:03:27 Std M40 8
43 124 Kässner Jürgen SKC Frankfurt 1942 1:03:43 Std M70 1
44 122 Reister Edwin TV Igstadt 1951 1:03:51 Std M60 4
45 36 Göttnauer Margret RVG Schwalbach 1952 1:04:04 Std W60 1
46 148 Simon Ralf TV Lorsbach 1960 1:04:05 Std M50 8
47 135 Finger Ulrike DJK Flörsheim 1967 1:04:13 Std W45 2
48 149 Aleixo Paulo RSV Wiesbaden 1969 1:04:20 Std M40 9
49 115 Baier Günter LG Stadt Hattersheim 1940 1:04:20 Std M70 2
50 114 Rothmann Svenja TV Hattenheim 1975 1:04:26 Std W35 1
51 86 Schuller Uwe Autoglas Schuller Laufcrew 1964 1:04:27 Std M45 8
52 37 Greiff Thomas LG Rüsselsheim 1961 1:04:45 Std M50 9
53 163 Stalp Axel Physio Vit 1965 1:04:49 Std M45 9
54 27 Fischer Günther TV Igstadt 1964 1:04:51 Std M45 10
55 91 Strehlow Christian Groß-Gerau 1955 1:04:54 Std M55 6
56 12 Böhl Hans Sportkreis Main-Taunus 1955 1:04:59 Std M55 7
57 190 Cord to Krax Rita LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1961 1:05:04 Std W50 1
58 144 Nussbicker Matthias Flörsheim 1975 1:05:17 Std M35 3
59 153 Bieger Jens PhysioVit Flörsheim 1975 1:05:28 Std M35 4
60 31 Fuhr Holger SG Kaub 1980 1:05:31 Std M30 5
61 95 Weber Michael SV Fischbach 1964 1:05:44 Std M45 11
62 22 Ehrlich Bernhard TSG Eppstein 1962 1:05:52 Std M50 10
63 84 Schmelzer Frank Hattersheim 1963 1:06:02 Std M45 12
64 24 Elfert Christian Diedenbergen 1962 1:06:02 Std M50 11
65 170 Kaiser Matthias Feuerwehr Hochheim 1966 1:06:17 Std M45 13
66 88 Schwebel Oliver Kriftel 1969 1:06:24 Std M40 10
67 162 Dörr Dittmar MÜPRO aktiv 1969 1:06:24 Std M40 11
68 112 Mann Petra TuS Hornau 1967 1:06:44 Std W45 3
69 4 Badeck Gudrun Main-Taunus-Kreis 1963 1:06:52 Std W45 4
70 151 Kohl Horst Flörsheim 1954 1:06:55 Std M55 8
71 71 Petschenka Johann Flörsheim 1962 1:06:57 Std M50 12
72 155 Stark Robert PhysioVit Flörsheim 1966 1:06:58 Std M45 14
73 184 Hofmann Eberhard 1961 1:06:60 Std M50 13
74 152 Wittoesch Anika PhysioVit Flörsheim 1983 1:07:03 Std WHK 1
75 157 Krone Harald PhysioVit Flörsheim 1965 1:07:04 Std M45 15
76 161 Schirmer Martina Hofheim 1980 1:07:06 Std W30 1
77 158 Schwarz Volker PhysioVit Flörsheim 1967 1:07:08 Std M45 16
78 150 Hein Jürgen TG Naurod 1969 1:07:15 Std M40 12
79 45 Hilles Renate TSG Eppstein 1948 1:07:29 Std W60 2
80 172 Jedzini Uwe DJK Flörsheim 1962 1:07:34 Std M50 14
81 78 Sander Mirco Wiesbaden 1975 1:07:35 Std M35 5
82 25 Engelhardt Stefan Wiesbaden-Delkenheim 1972 1:07:37 Std M40 13
83 141 Engel Dieter Hofheim 1956 1:07:48 Std M55 9
84 54 Kowalski Andreas Andis Lauftreff 1975 1:07:50 Std M35 6
85 110 Banniza Mathias Hochheim 1975 1:07:55 Std M35 7
86 94 Weber Andrea Marxheim 1963 1:08:26 Std W45 5
87 93 Treisbach Martin TuS Massenheim 1970 1:08:31 Std M40 14
88 156 Ehrler Rudolf PhysioVit Flörsheim 1956 1:08:47 Std M55 10
89 120 Hoffmann Klaus Frankfurt 1955 1:09:11 Std M55 11
90 87 Schwarz Dirk Wiesbaden 1967 1:09:48 Std M45 17
91 127 Mamet Rene Eintracht Frankfurt 1977 1:09:54 Std M35 8
92 76 Riebel Christoph TG Hochheim 1961 1:10:54 Std M50 15
93 182 Ramm Peter Hofheim 1957 1:11:16 Std M55 12
94 173 Schmit Gerlinde LG Rüsselsheim 1955 1:11:45 Std W55 1
95 2 Alles Kim Technogroup IT-Service GmbH 1985 1:11:47 Std WHK 2
96 143 Diepolder Thorsten TV Lorsbach 1987 1:12:21 Std MHK 3
97 111 Friedrichs Gerhard LG Main Taunus West 1941 1:12:22 Std M70 3
98 56 Kyris Josef Baudekoration Kyris 1961 1:12:47 Std M50 16
99 90 Stang-Delto Georg Hofheim 1953 1:12:51 Std M55 13
100 123 Schmitt Heidi 1968 1:12:58 Std W40 1
101 55 Kühn Peter Hochheim 1951 1:13:04 Std M60 5
102 3 Arbogast Maria Schnauftreff Oberursel 1957 1:13:09 Std W55 2
103 58 Mader Dieter Liederbach 1964 1:13:30 Std M45 18
104 113 Gorgoni Gino 1966 1:13:48 Std M45 19
105 98 Weigel Wolfgang TSV Engenhahn 1966 1:14:01 Std M45 20
106 142 Braune Janina TV Lorsbach 1988 1:14:06 Std WHK 3
107 32 Fürstenhöfer Bettina Technogroup IT-Service GmbH 1968 1:14:10 Std W40 2
108 138 Dechant Franz LC Eschborn 1959 1:14:17 Std M50 17
109 13 Boysen Tuulamaija Stadecken - Elsheim 1972 1:14:26 Std W40 3
110 104 Zimmer Dr. Daniel Hochheim am Main 1983 1:14:32 Std MHK 4
111 918 Klomann Armin Seedammbad Bad Homburg 1965 1:14:36 Std M45 21
112 154 Demmig Christine Weilbach 1964 1:14:40 Std W45 6
113 82 Schindling Heinz TV Diedenbergen 1952 1:14:41 Std M60 6
114 89 Seiffert Dennis Technogroup IT-Service GmbH 1985 1:14:43 Std MHK 5
115 181 Becker Joachim 1961 1:15:13 Std M50 18
116 121 Kohl Engelbert SV Wiesbaden 1942 1:15:31 Std M70 4
117 165 Nicolay Jörg TuS Massenheim 1939 1:15:32 Std M70 5
118 99 Weil Britta AH Petri GmbH 1965 1:15:50 Std W45 7
119 66 Müller Ute LT Taunusstein Neuhof 1941 1:16:07 Std W70 1
120 102 Winkler Ulrich Andreas Deutscher Alpenverein Wiesbaden 1951 1:16:23 Std M60 7
121 160 Linke Mario MÜPRO aktiv 1974 1:16:29 Std M35 9
122 129 Müller Harald 112 Lauf Team 1961 1:16:33 Std M50 19
123 34 George-Bergen Reinhard TSG Eppstein 1954 1:16:36 Std M55 14
124 59 Mader Kerstin Liederbach 1969 1:16:41 Std W40 4
125 50 Klann Thorsten Frankfurt/M. 1963 1:16:43 Std M45 22
126 96 Weigel Karin TuS Massenheim 1951 1:16:50 Std W60 3
127 67 Nixdorf Dennis TNT Express GmbH 1979 1:16:51 Std M30 6
128 64 Mette Andreas Rosengarten 15 65795 Hattersheim 1965 1:16:51 Std M45 23
129 29 Folland Erich Schildkröte 1950 1950 1:16:60 Std M60 8
130 139 Sachs Hans Georg TSG Münster 1951 1:17:18 Std M60 9
131 106 Lorang Christine TG Weilbach 1964 1:17:24 Std W45 8
132 116 Zimmermann Monika TUS Massenheim 1959 1:17:43 Std W50 2
133 35 Gersdorf Uwe TSV 1857 Sachsenhausen 1958 1:17:44 Std M50 20
134 15 Butz Silke Kellerkinder Running Team 1974 1:18:47 Std W35 2
135 105 Trees-Manser Andrea Hochheim 1962 1:19:43 Std W50 3
136 79 Sander Simone Wiesbaden 1979 1:19:60 Std W30 2
137 185 Dill Frank Hochheimer Kanuverein 1964 1:20:27 Std M45 24
138 145 Seiler Stefan 1974 1:20:33 Std M35 10
139 103 Wollermann Astrid CaBaS CaBaNauTen 1976 1:20:39 Std W35 3
140 41 Heilmann Boris running high 1971 1:20:40 Std M40 15
141 10 Beppler Thomas Hochheim 1982 1:20:41 Std M30 7
142 85 Schmelzer Sabine Hattersheim 1967 1:20:48 Std W45 9
143 146 Hardt Christine Unterföhring 1974 1:21:12 Std W35 4
144 147 Hardt Thomas Unterföhring 1966 1:21:13 Std M45 25
145 166 Nicolay Holger Hochheim 1971 1:21:41 Std M40 16
146 169 Heinze Lutz TS Kiedrich 1956 1:21:44 Std M55 15
147 1 Alfter Jürgen PSV Grün-Weiss-Wiesbaden-Badminton 1947 1:21:46 Std M65 2
148 42 Helminen Hannele Wiesbaden 1972 1:22:44 Std W40 5
149 48 Jendrasch Horst Hornau 1936 1:22:59 Std M75 1
150 75 Püschel Markus Flörsheim 1967 1:23:56 Std M45 26
151 167 Wiedemann Sunny Flörsheim / Main 1965 1:24:60 Std W45 10
152 109 Berkhahn Wolfram Hochheim 1960 1:25:38 Std M50 21
153 108 Singer Hans Walter Hochheim 1959 1:25:40 Std M50 22
154 132 Nikolai Sandra AOK Hessen 1969 1:25:57 Std W40 6
155 133 Nöll Bettina AOK Hessen 1972 1:25:58 Std W40 7
156 159 Nadrowitz Monique Hattersheim 1977 1:26:18 Std W35 5
157 97 Weigel Ottmar TuS Massenheim 1936 1:26:37 Std M75 2
158 183 Stein Hans-Peter 1959 1:26:38 Std M50 23
159 68 Nocke Adele Eppstein-Niederjosbach 1940 1:27:17 Std W70 2
160 6 Beck Sigrid Bio Runners RheinMain 1939 1:32:27 Std W70 3
161 130 Luders Jörn 112 Lauf Feuerwehr 1960 1:33:33 Std M50 24
162 189 Riehl Oliver Hochheim 1975 1:36:11 Std M35 11
163 188 Riehl Justyna 1974 1:36:11 Std W35 6

Jedermannslauf ca. 6,5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 534 Galeyev Andrey LG Brechen 1977 28:22 min MHK 1
2 850 Kessel Manuel Technogroup IT-Service GmbH 1979 28:29 min MHK 2
3 879 Jung Günter TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 1953 28:56 min MHK 3
4 33 Fürstenhöfer Martin Technogroup IT-Service GmbH 1965 29:23 min MHK 4
5 72 Pfitzner Pascal Technogroup IT-Service GmbH 1991 30:13 min MHK 5
6 860 Nortmeyer Johannes TSG Niederhofheim 1999 30:15 min MHK 6
7 845 Fliedner Laurin TV 1861 Wallau e.V. 2000 30:22 min MHK 7
8 857 Lang Jonathan I'm sexy and I row it 1995 30:26 min MHK 8
9 863 Paul Jannis TV 1861 Wallau e.V. 2001 30:46 min MHK 9
10 164 Kawada Tom Hochheim 1999 31:38 min MHK 10
11 536 Kawada Ken Hochheim 1966 32:10 min MHK 11
12 689 Duttine Mathias Kelkheim 1967 32:29 min MHK 12
13 841 Djolai Devin TV 1861 Wallau e.V. 2000 32:60 min MHK 13
14 862 Orucevic Thale TV 1861 Wallau e.V. 2001 33:00 min MHK 14
15 858 Laudes Christoph I'm sexy and I row it 1993 33:34 min MHK 15
16 60 Marburger Wolfgang Technogroup IT-Service GmbH 1965 34:23 min MHK 16
17 798 Werle Josef LT Delkenheim 1955 34:25 min MHK 17
18 868 Saathoff Henrik TV Diedenbergen 2003 34:31 min MHK 1
19 861 Nortmeyer Hansjörg TSG Niederhofheim 1965 34:60 min MHK 18
20 846 Gergs Niels TV Diedenbergen 2000 36:53 min MHK 2
21 870 Selzer Barbara TV Lorsbach 1960 36:56 min MHK 19
22 880 Jung Kornelia TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 1955 37:08 min MHK 20
23 844 Falken Thomas Technogroup IT-Service GmbH 1969 37:27 min MHK 21
24 847 Goldbrunner Michael Technogroup IT-Service GmbH 1989 37:27 min MHK 22
25 855 Kurzhals Isabell Hochheim-Massenheim 1974 37:34 min MHK 23
26 617 Schön Tristan TG Weilbach 1999 38:09 min MHK 24
27 633 Oltmann Sven SG Nied 1979 38:11 min MHK 25
28 878 Gergs Florian TV Diedenbergen 2002 38:47 min MHK 3
29 873 Soyka Linda Technogroup IT-Service GmbH 1982 38:54 min MHK 26
30 872 Soyka Jörg Technogroup IT-Service GmbH 1971 38:54 min MHK 27
31 191 Völpert Jens Delkenheim 1977 39:12 min MHK 28
32 635 Schiepe Mike DJK Zeilsheim 1958 39:21 min MHK 29
33 843 Ehry Maika TG Weilbach 1976 39:24 min MHK 30
34 180 Erlenbach Ulrike UDIMI Cycling 1960 39:28 min MHK 31
35 840 Delto Barbara Hofheim 1955 40:05 min MHK 32
36 193 Drill Frank TSG Eddersheim 1963 40:19 min MHK 33
37 192 Völpert Angela Delkenheim 1978 40:25 min MHK 34
38 866 Preiß Felix TV Igstadt 2000 40:26 min MHK 35
39 856 Kurzhals Nico Hochheim-Massenheim 1998 40:32 min MHK 36
40 842 Dorsheimer Andrea Hofheim 1961 40:46 min MHK 37
41 864 Pfaff Ursula Hofheim 1963 40:46 min MHK 38
42 799 Ehrhardt Gerd Hattersheim 1957 40:47 min MHK 39
43 636 Lohmann Dieter Sterbfritz 1970 40:50 min MHK 40
44 877 Wiedemann Carlo DJK SC Flörsheim 2001 41:55 min MHK 41
45 876 Wiedemann Bernd RV Hochheim 1942 41:59 min MHK 42
46 869 Seewald Renate TG Hochheim 1968 42:51 min MHK 43
47 174 Porubska Martina Flörsheim 1983 43:04 min MHK 44
48 175 Szczakiel Christian DJK Flörsheim 1974 43:05 min MHK 45
49 586 Seitz Nina Frankfurt 1972 45:21 min MHK 46
50 797 Schott Tanja Michels-Land-Runners 1985 45:57 min MHK 47
51 796 Ludwig Jürgen Michels-Land-Runners 1968 45:57 min MHK 48
52 178 Denter-Erlenbach Dominique Flörsheim-Weilbach 1977 45:59 min MHK 49
53 854 Kreusch Peter Hattersheim 1960 45:60 min MHK 50
54 851 Kissel Fabian Technogroup IT-Service GmbH 1987 47:53 min MHK 51
55 538 Wiebe Gina Höchster Schwimm Verein 1999 48:60 min MHK 52
56 582 Wiebe Harry Höchster Schwimmverein 1954 49:01 min MHK 53
57 51 Klotz Tanja FC Lorchhausen 1984 49:25 min MHK 54
58 179 Ulrich Hans-Uwe UDIMI Cycling 1956 54:08 min MHK 55
59 867 Preiß Markus TV Igstadt 1964 56:52 min MHK 56
60 865 Preiß Anja TV Igstadt 1970 59:48 min MHK 57

Bambinilauf

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 884 Brühl Charlotte TSG Niederhofheim 2002 3:20 min MSC 1
2 890 Ehry Mika TG Weilbach 2003 3:28 min MSC 2
3 920 Klug Leon TG Weilbach 2004 3:29 min MSC 3
4 883 Bertsch Johanna TSG Niederhofheim 2002 3:31 min MSC 4
5 921 Koch York TSG Niederhofheim 2003 3:34 min MSC 5
6 535 Kawada Nina Hochheim 2002 3:35 min MSC 6
7 929 Ries Alexander Oskar TV Eschborn 1888 e. V. 2003 3:36 min MSC 7
8 924 Kurzhals Jonas Hochheim-Massenheim 2003 3:40 min MSC 8
9 896 Gutschmidt Nina TSG Niederhofheim 2002 3:46 min MSC 9
10 895 Gutschmidt Fabio TSG Niederhofheim 2004 3:49 min MSC 10
11 931 Stukenbrock Hendrik TV Diedenbergen 2004 3:51 min MSC 11
12 928 Pee Amelie TSG Niederhofheim 2003 3:52 min MSC 12
13 899 Kettenbach Pascal Hochheim-Massenheim 2003 3:57 min MSC 13
14 892 Gewert Josefine TV Diedenbergen 2002 3:57 min MSC 14
15 595 Hinse Nicolas Flörsheim 2006 3:58 min MSC 15
16 919 Klug Jona TG Weilbach 2006 4:04 min MSC 16
17 889 Ehry Mauritz TG Weilbach 2005 4:07 min MSC 17
18 712 Duttine Talya Kelkheim 2004 4:12 min MSC 18
19 885 Brühl Johanna TSG Niederhofheim 2005 4:21 min MSC 19
20 882 Benyahya Lina Technogroup IT-Service GmbH 2002 4:45 min MSC 20
21 930 Schmid Amy Lee Hofheim Wallau 2006 4:49 min MSC 21
22 932 Treisbach Laura-Celine TuS Massenheim 2005 4:59 min MSC 22
23 771 Duttine Aimée Kelkheim 2007 5:15 min MSC 23
24 795 Hadamovic Hana Kelkheim 2003 5:18 min MSC 24
25 888 Ehry Mati TG Weilbach 2007 5:36 min MSC 25
26 589 Wagner Chiara 2006 6:01 min MSC 26

Walking ca. 6,5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein MW Jg Leistung
1 881 Baeuscher Dieter TuS Massenheim M 1953 48:41 min
2 938 Stellwagen Thomas Hattersheim/Okriftel M 1963 48:59 min
3 937 Nickol Ulla LC Eschborn W 1969 49:02 min
4 925 Nickol Eberhard LC Eschborn M 1939 54:29 min
5 936 Scheringer Ilona TuS Massenheim W 1956 56:10 min
6 942 Siegmund Petra Langenhain W 1959 56:11 min
7 941 Schäfer Grita TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden W 1948 58:05 min
8 944 Sprenger Simone W 1968 58:53 min
9 926 Nickol Hedi LC Eschborn W 1940 1:04:35 Std

Walking ca. 13 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein MW Jg Leistung
1 891 Gertenbach Peter Megafit Bruchköbel M 1958 1:40:55 Std
2 934 Zeller Manfred Ginsheim M 1954 1:48:26 Std
3 933 Zeller Gaby Ginsheim W 1957 1:50:50 Std
4 943 Müller Dr. Hermann-Dieter Mainz Gonsenheim HGG M 1943 1:50:51 Std
5 935 Büttner Marianne Ginsheim W 1953 1:50:52 Std
6 940 Riegel Beate W 1959 1:55:32 Std
7 939 Geyerbach Günther TVA M 1949 1:55:33 Std