LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse vom 19. schnellen Zehner in Niederrodenbach am 25.03.2012

Platz    Stnr      Name        Vorname     Geb     AK     PlatzAK    Verein     Strecke      Leistung
  13        6      Conrad      Peter       1966    M 45      1       LG BSN     10 Km        34:41,4 min
  26       14      Wiegand     Frank       1965    M 45      4       LG BSN     10 Km        35:34,4 min
  32       18      Ickstadt    Rainer      1961    M 50      6       LG BSN     10 Km        35:50,8 min
  40      296      Köhler      Karl-Heinz  1961    M 50      7       LG BSN     10 Km        36:17,1 min
  45      283      Mäkitalo    Tommi       1966    M 45      7       LG BSN     10 Km        37:01,9 min
  75       16      Löwe        Andreas     1968    M 40     13       LG BSN     10 Km        38:48,8 min
  95       33      Pfeiffer    Pierre      1967    M 45     23       LG BSN     10 Km        40:04,4 min
  96      211      Kohl        Marcus      1979    M 30      6       LG BSN     10 Km        40:06,3 min
  97      210      Wagner      Klaus       1942    M 70      1       LG BSN     10 Km        40:13,4 min
 255      335      Wildmann    Axel        1943    M 65      6       LG BSN     10 Km        50:30,9 min

 105      252      Baltruschat Gabi        1967    W 45      3       LG BSN     10 Km        40:59,3 min
 294       15      Jud         Cathi       1972    W 40     10       LG BSN     10 Km        55:37,3 min


Mannschaftswertungen Männer

Platz    Verein/Startnr.    Name,Vorname               Gebjahr    Altersklasse     Einzelleistung    Teamleistung
    1    SSC Hanau-Rodenbach                                                                         1:43:44,1 h
                     168    Blaschek, Thomas            1973          M 35         33:47,8  min    
                     169    Ostermeier, Maximilian      1988          M 20         34:27,2  min    
                     170    Tewolde, Kidane             1996       mJgdB / 16      35:29,1  min    

    2    TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden                                                                     1:44:42,1 h
                     234    Özaykut, Heiko              1972          M 40         33:20,8  min    
                     228    Stoll, Christian            1959          M 50         35:10,7  min    
                      74    Brückmann, Axel             1983          M 20         36:10,6  min    

    3    LG BSN                                                                                      1:46:06,6 h
                       6    Conrad, Peter               1966          M 45         34:41,4  min    
                      14    Wiegand, Frank              1965          M 45         35:34,4  min    
                      18    Ickstadt, Rainer            1961          M 50         35:50,8  min    

    9    LG BSN II                                                                                   1:52:07,8 h
                     296    Köhler, Karl-Heinz          1961          M 50         36:17,1  min    
                     283    Mäkitalo, Tommi             1966          M 45         37:01,9  min    
                      16    Löwe, Andreas               1968          M 40         38:48,8  min    

   17    LG BSN III                                                                                  2:00:24,1 h
                      33    Pfeiffer, Pierre            1967          M 45         40:04,4  min    
                     211    Kohl, Marcus                1979          M 30         40:06,3  min    
                     210    Wagner, Klaus               1942          M 70         40:13,4  min    
MK