LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse vom 10. Regionalpark-Volkslauf 2011

als PDF

Hauptlauf ca. 13,0 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 297 Bolte Achim Hochheim 1965 47:21,4 min M45 1
2 412 De Benedicits Paolo LG Stadt Hattersheim 1962 48:03,1 min M45 2
3 455 Krebs Andreas TSG Eppstein 1970 48:30,1 min M40 1
4 451 Braun Heiko R+V Triathlon Team 1974 50:33,4 min M35 1
5 289 Behle Tobias Ohren 1971 50:50,0 min M40 2
6 317 Frömberg Marcus R+V Triathlon Team 1982 51:38,2 min MHK 1
7 300 Braun Stefan Weilbacher Wald- und Wiesenläufer 1965 52:27,7 min M45 3
8 290 Bender Ulrich Wicker 1966 52:36,9 min M45 4
9 469 Klug Fabian 1980 52:55,0 min M30 1
10 355 Leitzbach Carsten TG Hochheim 1970 53:05,3 min M40 3
11 389 Stapf Jürgen TV Igstadt 1958 53:51,4 min M50 1
12 364 Mohr Matthias TG Weilbach 1973 53:58,7 min M35 2
13 324 Günzel Thomas Niedernhausen 1964 54:04,0 min M45 5
14 308 Ehry Markus SG Frankfurt-Nied Triathlon 1970 54:43,9 min M40 4
15 431 Dollt Markus DJK Flörsheim 1980 55:01,8 min M30 2
16 450 Bernhardt Frank FV Delkenheim 1979 55:02,3 min M30 3
17 314 Fitz Sebastian DSW Darmstadt 1981 55:11,1 min M30 4
18 302 Buettner Holger Bad Soden 1966 55:19,1 min M45 6
19 415 Herborn Anja TV Bierstadt 1968 55:26,9 min W40 1
20 434 Lakomy Frank TV Okriftel 1962 56:05,9 min M45 7
21 398 Weber Günther natürlich laufen 1970 56:31,5 min M40 5
22 477 Zerr Marcus Wiesbaden 1969 56:41,5 min M40 6
23 381 Schön Thomas DZ BANK runners 1973 56:54,8 min M35 3
24 406 Zintel Michael TG Hochheim 1981 57:06,0 min M30 5
25 329 Hofmeister Rainer Massenheim 1956 57:19,3 min M55 1
26 380 Schirmer Rainer LG Rüsselsheim 1963 57:36,6 min M45 8
27 397 Wagefeld Rene SV Fischbach 1975 57:37,5 min M35 4
28 421 Mauro Massimo Hochheim 1969 58:06,6 min M40 7
29 359 Lück Christian TV Kloppenheim 1982 58:14,6 min MHK 2
30 342 Kippes Reinhold Bio Runner Rhein-Main 1955 58:22,3 min M55 2
31 395 Unbehaun Heinz TuS Hornau 1947 58:49,2 min M60 1
32 354 Leichner Frank Hochheim 1966 58:52,1 min M45 9
33 284 Marthinsen Jens Hochheim 1970 59:02,4 min M40 8
34 467 Stieglitz Rainer Lauffreunde Mainz 1964 59:11,9 min M45 10
35 462 Kröger Rolf LT Schlangenbad 1967 59:32,0 min M40 9
36 298 Böttcher Michael LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1976 59:36,2 min M35 5
37 474 Viano Ricardo Kryorunners 1964 59:40,8 min M45 11
38 306 Drengner Markus Sulzbach 1977 59:57,5 min M30 6
39 286 Axel Conradi TUS Massenheim 1961 1:00:01,1 Std M50 2
40 464 Schachtschneider Maik Wiesbaden-Delkenheim 1979 1:00:37,6 Std M30 7
41 328 Heß Sven DJK Flörsheim 1959 1:00:43,4 Std M50 3
42 472 Scheifler Judith 1963 1:00:44,6 Std W45 1
43 471 Becker Jürgen Running Hattersheim 1962 1:00:48,0 Std M45 12
44 318 Fuhr Holger SG Kaub 1980 1:01:09,7 Std M30 8
45 437 Kässner Jürgen Frankfurt 1942 1:01:12,2 Std M65 1
46 351 Langer Thomas Dr TSG Sulzbach / Ts 1969 1:01:19,6 Std M40 10
47 304 Cordes Rainer LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1966 1:01:20,4 Std M45 13
48 435 Baier Günter LG Stadt Hattersheim 1940 1:01:22,5 Std M70 1
49 400 Wettemann Achim Marxheim 1969 1:01:38,9 Std M40 11
50 453 Losert Petra TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 1963 1:01:44,8 Std W45 2
51 372 Reister Edwin TV Igstadt 1951 1:01:49,0 Std M60 2
52 394 Treisbach Martin Tus Massenheim 1970 1:01:56,0 Std M40 12
53 311 Falkner Tanja GSV Hohenstein 1968 1:02:04,4 Std W40 2
54 321 Görner Ralf TG Hochheim Judo 1970 1:02:32,3 Std M40 13
55 385 Siegmund Roland TV Igstadt 1964 1:02:41,1 Std M45 14
56 401 Wild Sabine TV Igstadt 1967 1:02:47,6 Std W40 3
57 280 Lorang Daniel Weilbach 1961 1:02:48,5 Std M50 4
58 392 Timm Ursula Hochheim 1962 1:03:07,7 Std W45 3
59 336 Jung Stefan LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1965 1:03:39,9 Std M45 15
60 473 Schulze Andreas Niedernhausen 1963 1:03:44,4 Std M45 16
61 307 Ehrlich Bernhard TSG Eppstein 1962 1:03:47,4 Std M45 17
62 422 Heinrich Gerhard 1955 1:04:05,0 Std M55 3
63 404 Wünsch Michael Hochheim 1969 1:04:05,3 Std M40 14
64 281 Tummescheit Wolfgang Spvgg Hochheim 1961 1:04:07,8 Std M50 5
65 454 Finger Ulrike DJK Flörsheim 1967 1:04:53,3 Std W40 4
66 424 Kaiser Matthias Feuerwehr Hochheim 1966 1:05:04,6 Std M45 18
67 436 Böhl Hans 1. Judo-Club Hofheim 1955 1:05:06,1 Std M55 4
68 441 Derscheid Dierk Fidus läuft 1978 1:05:09,7 Std M30 9
69 427 Müller Monika Mörfelden 1976 1:05:14,0 Std W35 1
70 340 Kiefer Alex Mainz 1969 1:05:14,5 Std M40 15
71 368 Petschenka Johann Flörsheim 1962 1:05:34,7 Std M45 19
72 429 Napierski Helga TuS Massenheim 1947 1:05:37,4 Std W60 1
73 407 Godia Mircea LT Schlangenbad 1967 1:05:48,6 Std M40 16
74 292 Benyahya Said Hochheim 1970 1:05:49,1 Std M40 17
75 378 Scherer-Gerbig Hans Dieter LG Rüsselsheim 1959 1:05:52,8 Std M50 6
76 293 Benz Frank Betze-Bube 1965 1:05:59,5 Std M45 20
77 288 Bauernfeind Stephan Rüsselsheim 1972 1:06:04,4 Std M35 6
78 447 Böhm Thomas LG Rüsselsheim 1963 1:06:17,2 Std M45 21
79 423 Kostka Christina TSG Eppstein 1958 1:06:18,9 Std W50 1
80 350 Kurzhals Isabell Hochheim-Massenheim 1974 1:06:31,2 Std W35 2
81 362 Maier Michael TSG Schnaitheim 1959 1:06:31,6 Std M50 7
82 391 Syrowatka Stefan Dreieich 1972 1:06:52,4 Std M35 7
83 399 Weber Siegfried Flörsheim 1979 1:07:12,3 Std M30 10
84 442 Schmidt-Petters Gernot Flörsheim 1951 1:07:16,1 Std M60 3
85 346 Kohl Horst Flörsheim 1954 1:07:20,9 Std M55 5
86 369 Pfeifer Heinz LG BEC 1953 1:07:25,0 Std M55 6
87 347 Künstler Burkhard Artist Flitzers 1960 1:07:32,7 Std M50 8
88 383 Schwarz Dirk Wiesbaden 1967 1:07:48,6 Std M40 18
89 425 Walther Babette Die Blitzläufer 1968 1:07:50,0 Std W40 5
90 303 Colombel Yves Hochheim am Main 1976 1:07:57,9 Std M35 8
91 310 Engelhardt Stefan Wiesbaden-Delkenheim 1972 1:08:06,7 Std M35 9
92 332 Jablonski Werner TG Naurod 1954 1:08:26,0 Std M55 7
93 408 Friedrichs Gerhard LG Main-Taunus-West 1941 1:08:28,9 Std M70 2
94 433 Hartung Erwin DJK Flörsheim 1939 1:08:39,4 Std M70 3
95 465 Sittig Reiner Metropol Hofheim 1955 1:08:41,4 Std M55 8
96 291 Benyahya Farid DJK Flörsheim 1962 1:08:43,3 Std M45 22
97 375 Sachs Hans Georg TSG Münster 1951 1:08:43,9 Std M60 4
98 432 Deile Andreas Mainz 1971 1:08:53,1 Std M40 19
99 322 Gräber Rainer Hofheim-Wallau 1986 1:08:57,9 Std MHK 3
100 463 Kohl Engelbert Sparkassen Versicherung Wiesbaden 1942 1:09:03,5 Std M65 2
101 266 Stark Robert Physio Vit 1966 1:09:05,1 Std M45 23
102 390 Steindl Stefan TC Nordenstadt 1969 1:09:12,3 Std M40 20
103 309 Engelhard Rolf Hofheim 1944 1:09:19,8 Std M65 3
104 265 Lorenz Vanessa 1980 1:09:23,1 Std W30 1
105 388 Stang-Delto Georg Hofheim 1953 1:09:25,0 Std M55 9
106 470 Becker Thomas VFB Unterliederbach 1962 1:09:43,6 Std M45 24
107 360 Mach Senta TV Igstadt 1949 1:09:47,3 Std W60 2
108 356 Löffelholz Andreas SpVgg07 Badminton 1957 1:09:47,6 Std M50 9
109 466 Schön Angelika TV Okriftel 1953 1:09:50,1 Std W55 1
110 444 Nicolay Jörg TuS Massenheim 1939 1:10:19,5 Std M70 4
111 296 Böhmke Uwe LAC Eberstadt 1950 1:10:36,8 Std M60 5
112 384 Siegmund Monika TV Igstadt 1965 1:11:22,9 Std W45 4
113 468 Kallweit Werner TSG Friedrichsdorf 1942 1:11:29,6 Std M65 4
114 287 Back Gabriele TV Bad Schwalbach 1949 1:11:48,8 Std W60 3
115 358 Losert Thomas Flörsheim am Main 1972 1:12:01,1 Std M35 10
116 363 Mamet Rene SFD Schwanheim 1977 1:12:01,4 Std M30 11
117 403 Winkler Regina TV Igstadt 1979 1:12:01,8 Std W30 2
118 313 Fischer Günther TV Igstadt 1964 1:12:02,2 Std M45 25
119 326 Heilmann Boris Runners Team 1971 1:12:22,8 Std M40 21
120 414 Kehm Christa Hocjheim 1959 1:12:43,0 Std W50 2
121 413 Eimer Jörg Hochheim 1961 1:12:43,4 Std M50 10
122 449 Brunzendorf Maik Whisky N 1978 1:13:07,3 Std M30 12
123 279 Meller Peter TV Bodenheim 1966 1:13:12,4 Std M45 26
124 315 Folland Erich Schildkröte 1950 1950 1:13:22,2 Std M60 6
125 411 Jud Catharina LG BSN 1972 1:13:26,7 Std W35 3
126 457 Korthals Norbert TG Bad Soden 1959 1:13:34,8 Std M50 11
127 446 Dechant Franz LC Eschborn 1959 1:13:45,6 Std M50 12
128 448 Lang Andreas Whisky N 1970 1:13:48,4 Std M40 22
129 352 Lauenroth Dirk Kelkheim 1966 1:13:51,9 Std M45 27
130 327 Heinzelmann Michael Spass-an-Bewegung.de 1966 1:13:57,7 Std M45 28
131 345 Klomann Armin Seedammbad Bad Homburg 1965 1:14:24,5 Std M45 29
132 443 Winkler Ulrich Andreas DAV Wiesbaden 1951 1:14:36,6 Std M60 7
133 460 Vinkemeier Rainer Kriftel 1965 1:15:25,5 Std M45 30
134 344 Klann Thorsten Frankfurt/M. 1963 1:15:41,7 Std M45 31
135 330 Hummel Jana Mainz 1978 1:15:46,2 Std W30 3
136 438 Franzke Elke Flörsheim 1962 1:15:58,9 Std W45 5
137 365 Müller Ute LT Taunusstein Neuhof 1941 1:16:00,7 Std W70 1
138 410 Kappi Peter LC Eschborn 1957 1:16:06,5 Std M50 13
139 502 Benyahya Sina SV 09 Flörsheim 1996 1:16:23,0 Std WSA 1
140 319 George-Bergen Reinhard TSG Eppstein 1954 1:16:29,8 Std M55 10
141 379 Schindling Heinz TV-Diedenbergen 1952 1:16:54,3 Std M55 11
142 341 Kimbel Dorothea tim-e-vent 1955 1:17:15,1 Std W55 2
143 283 Dr. Buschlinger Gerold 1938 1:17:28,7 Std M70 5
144 452 Stübing Josef DJK Flörsheim 1954 1:17:33,4 Std M55 12
145 367 Nikolai Sandra Hochheim 1969 1:18:22,6 Std W40 6
146 294 Beppler Thomas Hochheim 1982 1:18:23,5 Std MHK 4
147 426 von Gagern Alexander LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 1935 1:18:26,6 Std M70 6
148 417 Berkhahn Wolfram Männerballett Wingertsknorze 1960 1:18:27,1 Std M50 14
149 418 Singer Hans Walter Männerbalett Wingertsknorze 1959 1:18:44,3 Std M50 15
150 274 Lorang Christine Weilbach 1964 1:19:27,7 Std W45 6
151 456 Simon Meike Hochheim 1969 1:19:48,7 Std W40 7
152 275 Weil Britta Walbach 1965 1:20:16,2 Std W45 7
153 396 Voigt Nadine Mainz-Kastel 1982 1:20:37,8 Std WHK 1
154 295 Berberich Nicole Flörsheim 1969 1:21:58,9 Std W40 8
155 377 Schaible Markus Frankfurt 1972 1:22:00,3 Std M35 11
156 458 Kleinschmidt Uwe Lokomotive Kelkheim 1969 1:22:12,5 Std M40 23
157 459 Kästner Stephan Lokomotive Kelkheim 1969 1:22:13,1 Std M40 24
158 405 Wust Angelika LG Rüsselsheim 1965 1:22:27,7 Std W45 8
159 428 Schmidt- Jöb Uwe Maintal 1957 1:23:01,2 Std M50 16
160 387 Spelling-Steinkampf Julia Reichenbach-Steegen 1965 1:23:13,4 Std W45 9
161 272 Palencia Johanna Bad Weilbach 1964 1:23:23,3 Std W45 10
162 476 Kunz Gerhard Hattersheim 1963 1:23:23,5 Std M45 32
163 353 Lea Conny Geisenheim 1968 1:24:05,2 Std W40 9
164 445 Schneider Jochen Geisenheim 1962 1:24:05,4 Std M45 33
165 271 Trees-Manser Andrea Hochheim 1962 1:24:09,9 Std W45 11
166 270 Weiser Jörg Hochheim 1961 1:24:10,4 Std M50 17
167 430 Schulze Eva Wiesbaden 1978 1:24:50,9 Std W30 4
168 409 Nickol Eberhard LC Eschborn 1939 1:25:05,7 Std M70 7
169 461 Kreuzer Stephanie Eschborn 1968 1:25:20,3 Std W40 10
170 475 Stasny Frank Frankfurt/M. 1964 1:25:27,8 Std M45 34
171 273 Prahl Kai Weilbach 1963 1:25:37,3 Std M45 35
172 386 Spelling Horst TG Hochheim 1932 1:27:26,3 Std M70 8
173 419 Weigel Ottmar TuS Massenheim 1936 1:28:31,7 Std M70 9
174 416 Weigel Karin T.G. Naurod 1951 1:28:31,9 Std W60 4
175 338 Kapphan Glenn Flörsheim 1960 1:28:48,9 Std M50 18
176 335 Jost Birgit Frankfurt 1971 1:29:28,2 Std W40 11
177 366 Neusser Annette Frankfurt 1968 1:31:49,4 Std W40 12
178 439 Derscheid Stephanie 1982 1:32:22,0 Std WHK 2
179 440 Ebert Anett Fidus läuft 1978 1:32:22,2 Std W30 5
180 420 Schröder Frank 1976 2:05:53,5 Std M35 12
181 334 Jendrasch Irena TUS Hornau 1963 2:06:31,3 Std W45 12
182 333 Jendrasch Horst TUS Hornau 1936 2:06:31,9 Std M70 10

Jedermannslauf 6,5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein MW Jg Leistung
1 533 Velte Andreas Optik Velte Liederbach M 1978 26:18,4 min
2 516 Overdick Marius TV Lorsbach Teens Triathlon Team M 1994 26:19,1 min
3 506 Fliedner Laurin TV Wallau M 2000 30:55,1 min
4 511 Künstler Josua Artist Flitzers M 1997 32:10,6 min
5 527 Northmeyer Johannes TSG Niederhofheim M 1999 32:48,5 min
6 529 Cyrannek Alfons TuS Massenheim M 1961 33:22,1 min
7 361 Mai Constanze LG Rüsselsheim W 1969 33:30,7 min
8 517 Rausendorf Erik Dresden M 1978 33:45,6 min
9 525 Nortmeyer Hansjörg TSG Niederhofheim M 1965 33:59,0 min
10 524 Mundt Harald LG Rüsselsheim M 1942 34:15,6 min
11 512 Künstler Leo Artist Flitzers M 1999 34:30,4 min
12 530 Oechler Sven TuRa Niederhöchstadt M 1999 34:40,1 min
13 522 Michel Klaus Flörsheimer Ruderverein 08 M 1960 36:01,3 min
14 523 Michel Claudia Flörsheimer Ruderverein 08 W 1963 36:01,8 min
15 531 Oechler Martin TuRa Niederhöchstadt M 1967 36:29,0 min
16 513 Küstner Olav Bremthal M 1969 36:30,2 min
17 500 Alfter Jürgen PSV-Grün-Weiss-Wiesbaden-Badminton M 1947 37:11,9 min
18 520 Schoch Susan Hofheim W 1968 37:15,1 min
19 155 Mäkitalo Kirsti LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain W 1995 37:20,7 min
20 518 Reimer-Schulz Tanja Lissy Hochheim am Main W 1979 37:59,9 min
21 515 Richter Frank M 1967 38:06,7 min
22 510 Kraetzer Luisa TSG Ober-Eschbach W 2001 38:23,7 min
23 509 Kraetzer Askan M 1966 38:24,1 min
24 528 Frost Michael Kolpingfamilie Flörsheim M 1969 38:37,3 min
25 501 Aubel Petra Hochheim W 1981 38:42,7 min
26 278 Rumpeltes David SG Nassau Diedenbergen M 1985 38:46,6 min
27 277 Hahn Petra Wicker W 1977 38:47,0 min
28 276 Klinsmann Tobias TV Idstein M 1986 38:47,5 min
29 282 Dr. Zimmer Daniel M 1984 38:48,6 min
30 521 Thomas Gerhard Hofheim M 1951 38:59,4 min
31 508 Kneupel Rigo Dresden M 1976 39:52,5 min
32 519 Schoch Oliver Hofheim M 1969 42:19,4 min
33 505 Fischer Herbert TV Delkenheim M 1957 44:14,5 min
34 503 Daus Julia Ginsheim-Gustavsburg W 1979 45:14,5 min
35 507 Hinterbuchinger Julia Hochheim W 1985 45:15,3 min
36 526 Münch-Frank Annette Liederbach M 1967 48:15,1 min

Bambinilauf

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 958 Görner Maris TG Hochheim Judo 2003 3:01,0 min MSA 1
2 952 Behrendt Navine Wiesbaden 2001 3:04,0 min WSA 1
3 969 Richter Hannah LG Stadt Hattersheim 2003 3:13,0 min WSA 2
4 951 Behle Saskia Ohren 2003 3:15,0 min WSA 3
5 970 Büchel Charlotte TSG Niederhofheim 2002 3:17,0 min WSA 4
6 975 Klug Leon 2004 3:23,0 min MSA 2
7 955 Dehl Katharina TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2002 3:28,0 min WSA 5
8 961 Kraetzer Simon FC Bomber Bad Homburg 2004 3:29,0 min MSA 3
9 971 Frank David TSG Niederhofheim 2002 3:30,0 min MSA 4
10 966 Godja Matthias LT Schlangenbad 2004 3:34,0 min MSA 5
11 957 Görner Leonie TG Hochheim Judo 2003 3:35,0 min WSA 6
12 950 Behle Hendrik Ohren 2001 3:48,0 min MSA 6
13 967 Godja Joanna LT Schlangenbad 2002 3:59,0 min WSA 7
14 269 Trees Linus Hochheim 2004 4:01,0 min MSA 7
15 974 Klug Jona 2006 4:14,0 min MSA 8
16 972 Frank Jakob TSG Niederhofheim 2006 4:20,0 min MSA 9
17 968 Hinse Nicolas Flörsheim 2006 5:04,0 min MSA 10
18 965 Treisbach Laura-Celine TUS Massenheim 2005 5:07,0 min WSA 8
19 962 Nicolay Johanna Hochheim 2006 5:12,0 min WSA 9
20 268 Trees Joana Hochheim 2006 5:16,0 min WSA 10
21 973 Schön Lenja 2005 5:33,0 min WSA 11
22 954 Böttcher Max 2006 5:41,0 min MSA 11
23 999 Wagner Chiara 2006 5:53,0 min WSA 12

Walking ca. 6,5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein MW Jg Leistung
1 802 Dittmann Uschi TSG Neuenhain W 1956 49:25,3 min
2 803 Gerstmann Heike TSG Neuenhain W 1955 49:25,6 min
3 819 Vinkemeier Raja TuS Kriftel W 1998 53:55,0 min
4 902 Krahl Birgit Nordic-Walking-Team Krahl W 1973 54:13,7 min
5 816 Sieper Waltraud LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain W 1942 55:50,7 min
6 810 Nickol Hedi LC Eschborn W 1940 55:55,4 min
7 817 Scheringer Ilona TuS Massenheim W 1956 57:47,1 min
8 813 Bornwasser Gerda TG Naurod W 1936 58:48,5 min
9 818 Vinkemeier Susanne Kriftel W 1966 58:51,8 min
10 814 Kinzler Ursula W 1947 1:00:15,3 Std
11 815 Kinzler Helmut M 1938 1:00:20,9 Std
12 809 Brückner Ulrike Rüsselsheim W 1967 1:01:52,3 Std
13 807 Koske Astrid Nauheim W 1955 1:01:52,9 Std
14 801 Bäuscher Ellen Hochheim-Massenheim W 1955 1:09:33,7 Std
15 811 Ruppert Edeltraud OJK Flörsheim W 1939 1:11:11,8 Std
16 812 Rudersdorf Susanne DJK Flörsheim W 1940 1:11:14,5 Std

Walking ca. 13 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein MW Jg Leistung
1 912 Berkhoff Claus Walking Riedstadt M 1947 1:31:34,4 Std
2 913 Thurau Volker TV Kloppenheim M 1946 1:31:40,7 Std
3 907 Voith Michaela Nordic-Walking-Team Krahl W 1971 1:39:52,7 Std
4 911 Pearce Alexandra Frankfurt am Main W 1960 1:40:23,8 Std
5 903 Müller Hermann-Dieter HGG M 1943 1:50:45,6 Std
6 906 Thullen Rita TV Igstadt W 1964 1:51:35,9 Std
7 910 Schade Andreas Rüsselsheim M 1965 1:55:28,5 Std
8 904 Nows Edgar Nauheim M 1950 1:55:28,8 Std