LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

8. Bahneröffnungswettkampfe 2010

Ergebnisliste Sprintzweikampf

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Ak Ergebnis
1 1 Reismann Trudel TSG Heidesheim 1947 W60 1800 Punkte
60 m 9,55 sec (928) - 100 m 15,34 sec (872)
2 343 Pufahl Silke LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 1989 WHK 1646 Punkte
60 m 8,13 sec (809) - 100 m 12,62 sec (837)
3 7 Thieme Christoph LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1977 M30 1412 Punkte
60 m 7,43 sec (736) - 100 m 11,91 sec (669) - 200 m 24,19 sec (676)
4 8 Ullrich Tobias LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1981 MHK 1329 Punkte
60 m 7,54 sec (700) - 100 m 12,11 sec (629)
5 383 Mltschoch Reinhold LG Stadt Hattersheim 1958 M50 1310 Punkte
60 m 8,53 sec (673) - 100 m 13,52 sec (637) - 200 m 28,23 sec (610)
6 355 Hilfrich David LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1992 MJA 1304 Punkte
100 m 12,12 sec (628) - 200 m 24,19 sec (676)
7 248 Nündel Eckart TV Dornholzhausen 1939 M70 1300 Punkte
60 m 9,91 sec (673) - 100 m 15,77 sec (627) - 200 m 33,54 sec (586)
8 325 Best Nicolas LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 1994 MJB 1232 Punkte
60 m 7,81 sec (646) - 100 m 12,51 sec (586)
9 249 Schweitzer Erich TV Dornholzhausen 1933 M75 1188 Punkte
60 m 10,43 sec (675) - 100 m 17,46 sec (513)
10 351 Armschat Volker LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1977 M30 1181 Punkte
100 m 12,57 sec (543) - 200 m 24,63 sec (638)
11 324 Baumann Siegmar LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 1944 M65 1161 Punkte
100 m 15,16 sec (615) - 200 m 32,59 sec (546)
12 10 Arnold Nils LG Stadt Hattersheim 1987 MHK 1099 Punkte
60 m 7,97 sec (568) - 100 m 12,64 sec (531)
13 329 Kießling Anne LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 1980 W30 1084 Punkte
60 m 8,99 sec (569) - 100 m 14,59 sec (515)
14 9 Saul Isabelle LG Stadt Hattersheim 1985 WHK 1080 Punkte
60 m 9,03 sec (558) - 100 m 14,54 sec (522)
15 358 Ringel Klaus LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1976 M30 1009 Punkte
60 m 8,22 sec (498) - 100 m 12,87 sec (490) - 200 m 26,17 sec (511)
16 330 Koß Celina LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 1994 WJB 985 Punkte
60 m 9,35 sec (518) - 100 m 15,20 sec (467)
382 Lentz Annette LG Stadt Hattersheim 1955 W55 592 Punkte
100 m 16,70 sec (592)