LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse vom 9. Regionalpark-Volkslauf 2010

als PDF

Hauptlauf ca. 13,0 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 253 Thomas Oliver TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 1962 48:28,9 min M45 1
2 19 Bender Ulrich Wicker 1966 49:47,2 min M40 1
3 214 Antl Jörg Tria Equipe Elz 1966 50:51,5 min M40 2
4 144 Renwanz Christian SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1971 51:00,9 min M35 1
5 143 Reiter Christian SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1980 51:09,3 min M30 1
6 246 Weiss Michael LG Rüsselsheim 1970 51:52,1 min M40 3
7 259 Bondschus Ralf TSG Eppstein 1967 52:05,9 min M40 4
8 26 Braun Heiko Begnadete Waden Hochheim 1974 52:10,9 min M35 2
9 240 Richter Sebastian Idstein 1984 52:20,8 min MHK 1
10 103 Kromer Peter SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1972 52:22,5 min M35 3
11 27 Braun Stefan Weilbacher Wald- und Wiesenläufer 1965 53:18,0 min M45 2
12 226 Decker Olly SG Orlen-Team City Bike 1969 54:15,1 min M40 5
13 276 Döring Daniel BBF Büttelborn 1967 54:25,0 min M40 6
14 260 Bernhardt Frank Delkenheim 1979 54:28,4 min M30 2
15 70 Helmdach Thomas Die Bretzelwetzer 1969 54:29,9 min M40 7
16 254 Jung Günter TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 1953 54:35,5 min M55 1
17 288 Heidrich Jonas Hochheim 1981 54:40,8 min MHK 2
18 86 Kadletz Stefan SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1965 54:46,8 min M45 3
19 180 von Kalckreuth, Dr. Ulf SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1963 54:50,0 min M45 4
20 150 Schaefer Markus Physical Sports 1971 54:52,8 min M35 4
21 286 Fischer Rudolf Hochheim 1963 55:14,5 min M45 5
22 264 Hohl Björn Idstein-Walsdorf 1972 55:21,9 min M35 5
23 91 Kapell Sven Kronberg 1966 55:38,2 min M40 8
24 128 Munck Thomas TG Hochheim 1985 56:34,6 min MHK 3
25 74 Hiemer Johannes TV 1817 Mainz 1985 56:34,9 min MHK 4
26 56 Gerlach Christian DERTOUR 1982 57:03,1 min MHK 5
27 36 Dollt Markus DJK Flörsheim 1980 57:04,6 min M30 3
28 287 Krzewitza Denis Sportsclub 1981 57:22,4 min MHK 6
29 171 Strater Kurt SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1962 57:45,0 min M45 6
30 255 Wagner Helmut TSV Ginsheim 1958 57:53,7 min M50 1
31 499 Krone Harald Physio Vit 1965 58:07,1 min M45 7
32 241 Schmitt Stefan Dahlheim 1980 58:13,3 min M30 4
33 30 Bührer Sascha SG Wildsachsen 1970 58:15,9 min M40 9
34 225 Matiebe Nico SG Orlen-Team City Bike 1979 58:23,6 min M30 5
35 77 Hofer Heiko SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1975 58:43,4 min M35 6
36 133 Pasternak Klaus TV Wallau 1964 58:47,8 min M45 8
37 280 Schneider Martin TSG Kleinostheim 1966 58:54,8 min M35 7
38 169 Staudt Rene TG Schwalbach 1966 58:58,5 min M40 10
39 157 Schirmer Rainer LG Rüsselsheim 1963 59:00,4 min M45 9
40 113 Lück Christian TV Kloppenheim 1982 59:03,4 min MHK 7
41 245 Wassermann Claudia LG Rüsselsheim 1968 59:07,4 min W40 1
42 59 Grosse Bianca SG Wildsachsen 1977 59:13,0 min W30 1
43 76 Hofer Christiane SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1975 59:24,4 min W35 1
44 16 Bechtel Hans Walter Hochheim 1955 59:27,6 min M55 2
45 297 Hofmann Eberhard Hochheimer Kanuverein 1961 59:28,9 min M45 10
46 295 Flick Bernd Perlekettsche Kelkheim 1968 59:30,5 min M40 11
47 177 Unbehaun Heinz TuS Hornau 1947 59:31,8 min M60 1
48 54 Fritz Lothar Abgehts 09 1954 59:36,5 min M55 3
49 262 Bach Carsten SportsClub 1969 59:38,6 min M40 12
50 263 Kröger Rolf LT Schlangenbad 1967 59:43,9 min M40 13
51 31 Conrath Dieter ESV Bischofsheim 1953 59:53,8 min M55 4
52 229 Mauro Massimo Hochheimer Kanuverein 1969 1:00:12,2 Std M40 14
53 111 Lenz Peter LG Eppstein-Hornau 1964 1:00:13,7 Std M45 11
54 112 Löffelholz Andreas SpVgg07 Badminton 1957 1:00:32,3 Std M50 2
55 66 Hartwig Peter Frankfurt 1959 1:00:37,8 Std M50 3
56 29 Buch Matthias Eschborn 1969 1:00:45,3 Std M40 15
57 181 Wagefeld René TuS Hornau 1975 1:00:51,5 Std M35 8
58 224 Hehl Veronika SG Orlen-Team City Bike 1975 1:01:06,1 Std W35 2
59 67 Hecker Hans DJK Flörsheim 1944 1:01:12,9 Std M65 1
60 222 Baier Günter LG Stadt Hattersheim 1940 1:01:22,5 Std M70 1
61 117 Maier Jürgen SG Wildsachsen 1961 1:01:29,2 Std M45 12
62 161 Seitz Alexander TV Wallau 1967 1:01:47,8 Std M40 16
63 131 Niegemann Eckhard Kelkheim 1962 1:02:13,9 Std M45 13
64 155 Schindler Christoph Feuerwehr Hochheim 1973 1:02:18,4 Std M35 9
65 198 Zintel Michael TG Hochheim 1981 1:02:22,3 Std MHK 8
66 211 Schewe Valerie Hochheim 1980 1:02:22,6 Std W30 2
67 190 Wild Sabine TV Igstadt 1967 1:02:23,1 Std W40 2
68 302 Nashington Joshua 1963 1:02:27,0 Std M45 14
69 44 Falkner Tanja GSV Hohenstein 1968 1:02:31,4 Std W40 3
70 163 Siegmund Roland TV Igstadt 1964 1:02:34,8 Std M45 15
71 235 Kluge Dietmar TV Wallau 1964 1:02:41,3 Std M45 16
72 278 Hofmeister Reiner Massenheim 1956 1:02:45,3 Std M50 4
73 52 Fritsch Daniel Massenheim 1987 1:03:00,5 Std MHK 9
74 495 Stalp Axel Physio Vit 1965 1:03:05,3 Std M45 17
75 492 Böhm Siegfried Physio Vit 1951 1:03:06,0 Std M55 5
76 237 Schmidt-Petters Gernot Flörsheim 1951 1:03:06,5 Std M55 6
77 491 Eustachi Markus Physio Vit 1969 1:03:14,9 Std M40 17
78 176 Treisbach Martin TuS Massenheim 1970 1:03:15,3 Std M40 18
79 92 Kässner Jürgen SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1942 1:03:17,9 Std M65 2
80 18 Becker Jürgen Running Hattersheim 1962 1:03:30,5 Std M45 18
81 273 Pense Joerg BTC Grün Weiss Wiesbaden 1965 1:03:32,7 Std M45 19
82 233 Wolf Markus TV Köngesnheim 1964 1:03:35,0 Std M45 20
83 292 Betz Albrecht Hochheim 1953 1:03:35,5 Std M55 7
84 232 Jakobi Ottokar Frankfurt 1964 1:03:39,9 Std M45 21
85 142 Reister Edwin TV Igstadt 1951 1:03:41,3 Std M55 8
86 256 Böttcher Michael PSV Grün Weiss Wiesbaden 1976 1:03:55,5 Std M30 6
87 301 Dorner Hermann 1948 1:04:01,7 Std M60 2
88 134 Pause Matthias Team Mümmelmann 1980 1:04:04,2 Std M30 7
89 116 Mai Constanze LG Rüsselsheim 1969 1:04:10,9 Std W40 4
90 23 Böhm Thomas LG Rüsselsheim 1963 1:04:11,2 Std M45 22
91 183 Wanka Stefanie Hochheim 1963 1:04:16,5 Std W45 1
92 247 Diepolder Matthias TV Lorsbach 1961 1:04:16,9 Std M45 23
93 1 Grabenau Alwin Hochheim 1964 1:04:18,3 Std M45 24
94 114 Mack Uwe Hofheim 1958 1:04:24,6 Std M50 5
95 207 Dahbi Philippe Rokenhausen 67806 1964 1:04:26,8 Std M45 25
96 191 Wille Holger Wallau 1971 1:04:30,3 Std M35 10
97 105 Kyris Ursula Bad Vilbel 1961 1:04:32,9 Std W45 2
98 239 Benner Stefan Gelenkzentrum-Hochheim.de 1957 1:04:40,1 Std M50 6
99 228 Edler Michael Wassersport Wiesbaden 1968 1:04:46,9 Std M40 19
100 83 Janik Christof DERTOUR 1963 1:04:49,6 Std M45 26
101 135 Peters Andreas Flörsheim 1967 1:04:54,4 Std M40 20
102 494 Behm Michael Physio Vit 1971 1:04:57,6 Std M35 11
103 69 Heller Ralf CKE 1961 1:05:03,5 Std M45 27
104 223 Letessier Julien Mainz 1982 1:05:05,2 Std MHK 10
105 88 Kaiser Matthias Feuerwehr Hochheim 1966 1:05:14,9 Std M40 21
106 199 Finger Ulrike DJK Flörsheim 1967 1:05:15,6 Std W40 5
107 490 Roth Philipp Physio Vit 1954 1:05:16,6 Std M55 9
108 231 Mapierski Helga TUS Massenheim 1947 1:05:31,7 Std W60 1
109 20 Benz Frank Hochheim Runners 1965 1:05:34,3 Std M45 28
110 168 Stahl Nils Eschborn 1982 1:05:47,5 Std MHK 11
111 14 Back Gabi TV Bad Schwalbach 1949 1:05:53,4 Std W60 2
112 82 Mundt Harald LG Rüsselsheim 1942 1:06:00,8 Std M65 3
113 202 Marniok Thomas Hochheim 1975 1:06:18,1 Std M35 12
114 49 Fischer Marcus LT Wölferlingen 1966 1:06:30,2 Std M40 22
115 159 Schriewer Christian Hochheim 1971 1:06:33,8 Std M35 13
116 97 Klopp Marcus Fischbacher Carneval Verein 1974 1:06:44,0 Std M35 14
117 122 Mikulasch Florian Wiesbaden 1984 1:06:51,1 Std MHK 12
118 146 Rösmann Markus CKE 1967 1:06:52,9 Std M40 23
119 63 Häb Rudolf Hattersheim 1954 1:06:56,5 Std M55 10
120 162 Sickermann Charlotte SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1979 1:07:03,8 Std W30 3
121 58 Glombik Heiner SG Wildsachsen 1956 1:07:20,4 Std M50 7
122 174 Syrowatka Stefan 1970 1:07:23,7 Std M40 24
123 221 Friedrichs Gerhard LG Main-Taunus-West 1941 1:07:44,8 Std M65 4
124 25 Böttcher Lutz TSG Münster 1953 1:07:47,5 Std M55 11
125 293 Blum Anne LG Rüsselsheim 1952 1:07:49,6 Std W55 1
126 132 Oswald Michael MÜPRO aktiv 1964 1:07:50,3 Std M45 29
127 227 Decker Julia SG Orlen-Team City Bike 1975 1:08:04,6 Std W35 3
128 140 Ramm Peter Hofheim 1957 1:08:09,5 Std M50 8
129 296 Ehmann Petra TV Gross Gera 1846 1969 1:08:10,6 Std W40 6
130 298 Mayer Tobias Kelkheimer Running Team 1971 1:08:19,9 Std M35 15
131 299 Fuchs Clarissa Kelkheimer Running Team 1982 1:08:20,2 Std WHK 1
132 33 Dietz Thomas EFC Nieder Bube 1968 1:08:21,7 Std M40 25
133 32 Denzinger Klaus Traktor Pfostenschuß 1961 1:08:24,4 Std M45 30
134 7 Arras Olaf Breckenheim 1964 1:08:24,9 Std M45 31
135 119 Maier Michael TSG Schnaitheim 1959 1:08:44,1 Std M50 9
136 236 Schmitt Marcus Königstein 1972 1:08:48,1 Std M35 16
137 209 Kaus Gerlinde TUS Königshofen 1957 1:09:01,3 Std W50 1
138 51 Friedrich Marc Trebur 1986 1:09:02,9 Std MHK 13
139 208 Fuhr Holger SG Kaub 1980 1:09:17,9 Std M30 8
140 41 Engelhardt Stefan Wiesbaden-Delkenheim 1972 1:09:18,2 Std M35 17
141 243 Reichenbach Oliver 1966 1:09:23,0 Std M40 26
142 261 Arbogast Maria Schnauftreff Oberursel 1957 1:09:25,7 Std W50 2
143 271 Aleixo Paulo RSV Wiesbaden 1969 1:09:30,4 Std M40 27
144 158 Schreiner Petra Bleedrunner 1965 1:09:32,8 Std W45 3
145 238 Engelhard Rolf Hofheim 1944 1:09:37,3 Std M65 5
146 290 Donat Andreas 1988 1:09:40,1 Std MHK 14
147 53 Fritsch-Kroepsch Sybille Raunheim 1964 1:09:52,8 Std W45 4
148 71 Henze Juliane SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1980 1:09:53,9 Std W30 4
149 93 Kiefer Alex Achillodyonisos e.V. 1969 1:09:54,9 Std M40 28
150 230 Kohl Engelbert SV Wiesbaden 1942 1:10:11,9 Std M65 6
151 17 Becker Dr. Joachim Hattersheim 1961 1:10:20,3 Std M45 32
152 99 Kohl Horst Flörsheim 1954 1:10:27,6 Std M55 12
153 48 Fischer Guenther TV Igstadt 1964 1:10:56,9 Std M45 33
154 37 Dörr Dittmar MÜPRO aktiv 1969 1:11:00,2 Std M40 29
155 156 Schirmer Martina MÜPRO aktiv 1980 1:11:00,5 Std W30 5
156 234 Förster Ralf 1966 1:11:01,0 Std M40 30
157 164 Sittig Reiner Metropol Hofheim 1955 1:11:01,7 Std M55 13
158 138 Pilger Jörg Frankfurt / Main 1976 1:11:02,4 Std M30 9
159 275 Hofferbert Ronald LT Haingrund 1964 1:11:03,5 Std M45 34
160 60 Gutermuth Andrea Frankfurt 1972 1:11:06,5 Std W35 4
161 129 Munoz Monica Frankfurt 1973 1:11:08,8 Std W35 5
162 104 Kyris Josef Bad Vilbel 1961 1:11:09,1 Std M45 35
163 175 Becker Thomas VFB Unterliederbach 1962 1:11:17,2 Std M45 36
164 126 Müller Harald 112 Laufteam Diedenbergen 1961 1:12:16,4 Std M45 37
165 145 Riebel Christoph TG Hochheim 1961 1:12:26,6 Std M45 38
166 200 Trees Harald Klärchen Auslese Südstadt 1965 1:12:27,5 Std M45 39
167 75 Hilkert-Hübner Monika TuS Hornau 1960 1:12:40,3 Std W50 3
168 291 Schmit Gerlinde LG Rüsselsheim 1955 1:12:54,1 Std W55 2
169 294 Birk Daniel TG Schwalbach 1965 1:12:55,7 Std M45 40
170 153 Scharpf Klaus Flörsheim-Wicker 1961 1:13:11,5 Std M45 41
171 493 Lorenz Vanessa Physio Vit 1980 1:13:16,3 Std W30 6
172 498 Stark Robert Physio Vit 1966 1:13:17,5 Std M40 31
173 101 Kracht Christoph DJK 1967 1:13:22,3 Std M40 32
174 106 Langer Caroline SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1966 1:13:26,9 Std W40 7
175 270 Hein Jürgen RSV Wiesbaden 1969 1:13:38,7 Std M40 33
176 274 Reeve Guy Wiesbaden WTC 1966 1:13:47,0 Std M40 34
177 212 Kappl Peter LC Eschborn 1957 1:13:49,5 Std M50 10
178 252 Stephan Martin Oberursel-Stierstadt 1960 1:14:00,9 Std M50 11
179 24 Borchmann Dorothee TV Breckenheim 1986 1:14:08,3 Std WHK 2
180 267 Bossert Horst Wiesbaden 1968 1:14:13,9 Std M40 35
181 281 Rychly Silke Florstadt 1969 1:14:19,0 Std W40 8
182 279 Kippert Natalia TV Lorsbach 1983 1:14:20,6 Std WHK 3
183 102 Kroepsch Hans-Peter Raunheim 1962 1:14:27,0 Std M45 42
184 194 Wüstenhöfer Sarah Hattersheim 1982 1:14:28,6 Std WHK 4
185 195 Wüstenhöfer Thorsten Mainzer Riesling Runner 1978 1:14:29,1 Std M30 10
186 115 Mader Dieter Liederbach 1964 1:14:50,3 Std M45 43
187 95 Klann Thorsten TG Unterliederbach 1963 1:14:59,9 Std M45 44
188 213 Eisenkopf Harry TG Unterliederbach 1954 1:15:00,3 Std M55 14
189 269 Costa Fernando RSV Wiesbaden 1969 1:15:07,0 Std M40 36
190 96 Klomann Armin Seedammbad Bad Homburg 1965 1:15:42,3 Std M45 45
191 147 Rothenbächer Markus DERTOUR 1970 1:16:11,1 Std M40 37
192 205 Kühn Peter Hochheim 1951 1:16:12,4 Std M55 15
193 136 Petry Sonja SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1969 1:16:20,3 Std W40 9
194 265 Winkler Ulrich DAV Wiesbaden 1951 1:16:33,3 Std M55 16
195 173 Stückle Yvonne EFC Niederbube 1978 1:16:34,6 Std W30 7
196 89 Kalinowski Michael Kelkheim 1962 1:16:35,5 Std M45 46
197 220 Braun Carolin 1964 1:16:43,6 Std W45 5
198 127 Müller Ute LT Taunusstein Neuhof 1941 1:17:14,1 Std W65 1
199 10 Adenau Kim SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1966 1:17:22,1 Std M40 38
200 285 Bernhardt Bettina Hochheim 1970 1:17:26,1 Std W40 10
201 11 Alfter Jürgen PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden Badminton 1947 1:17:41,3 Std M60 3
202 249 Buhr Wolfgang Sulzbach 1950 1:17:46,8 Std M60 4
203 251 Murach Christian Nordenham 1955 1:17:47,1 Std M55 17
204 497 Bunk Daniela Physio Vit 1976 1:17:53,6 Std W30 8
205 50 Franzke Elke Flörsheim 1962 1:17:54,8 Std W45 6
206 124 Mohr Wiebke Flörsheim 1980 1:17:55,2 Std W30 9
207 303 Heilmann Boris Runners Team 1971 1:17:58,6 Std M35 18
208 137 Pietschmann Jürgen Wicker 1965 1:18:31,3 Std M45 47
209 39 Drumm Norbert TV Wicker 1947 1:18:34,7 Std M60 5
210 217 Schade Andreas Sportsclub am Main GmbH 1965 1:18:40,0 Std M45 48
211 185 Weil Britta Germania Weilbach 1965 1:18:40,8 Std W45 7
212 196 Zibis Ulrike Frankfurt 1959 1:18:45,4 Std W50 4
213 81 Hummel Jana Die 11 gewinnt 1978 1:19:02,2 Std W30 10
214 118 Maier Martina SG Wildsachsen 1960 1:19:09,2 Std W50 5
215 210 Roth Dieter Frankfurt 1951 1:19:24,5 Std M55 18
216 272 Folland Erich Schildkröte 1950 1950 1:19:55,8 Std M60 6
217 242 Hock Matthias 1972 1:19:59,1 Std M35 19
218 123 Moeller Christof Bad Soden 1964 1:20:28,0 Std M45 49
219 197 Zimmermann Ute Bad Soden 1969 1:20:28,4 Std W40 11
220 204 Korthals Norbert Bad Soden a.Ts. 1959 1:20:41,7 Std M50 12
221 61 Haasis Ariane Frankfurt / Main 1980 1:20:52,7 Std W30 11
222 218 Seitz Manfred TSG Friedrichsdorf 1945 1:21:03,2 Std M65 7
223 268 Bossert Petra Wiesbaden 1972 1:21:38,5 Std W35 6
224 266 Kloweit Angela Wiesbaden 1978 1:21:38,8 Std W30 12
225 257 Sola Gerdi TSG Eppstein 1961 1:21:39,6 Std W45 8
226 289 Mader Kerstin Liederbach 1969 1:21:56,7 Std W40 12
227 244 Meßenzahl Klaus Bodenheim 1966 1:22:05,0 Std M40 39
228 277 Lüders Jörn 112 Laufteam Diedenbergen 1960 1:22:07,8 Std M50 13
229 21 Berberich Nicole Flörsheim 1969 1:22:23,5 Std W40 13
230 248 Schacke Bernhard TSG Eppstein 1937 1:22:25,2 Std M70 2
231 216 Weber Doris TV 1846 Groß-Gerau 1947 1:22:29,9 Std W60 3
232 258 Schmidt- Jöb Uwe Maintal 1957 1:22:57,4 Std M50 14
233 284 Sauerwein Irene 1957 1:23:00,1 Std W50 6
234 152 Schaible Markus Frankfurt 1972 1:23:01,5 Std M35 20
235 500 Günneman Dorothe Physio Vit 1966 1:24:04,4 Std W40 14
236 167 Spelling-Steinkampf Julia Reichenbach-Steegen 1965 1:24:06,2 Std W45 9
237 45 Fedler-Raupp Martin Hochheim 1962 1:24:43,8 Std M45 50
238 219 Kallweit Werner TSG Friedrichsdorf 1942 1:25:11,8 Std M65 8
239 189 Wiedmann Carlo Wiesbaden 1964 1:25:23,6 Std M45 51
240 178 Vinkemeier Rainer Kriftel 1965 1:25:37,2 Std M45 52
241 283 Sauerwein Peter 1955 1:26:43,0 Std M55 19
242 206 Biermaier Ursula Bischofsheim 1949 1:27:16,2 Std W60 4
243 166 Spelling Horst TG Hochheim 1932 1:28:11,9 Std M70 3
244 300 Stein Hans-Peter Hochheimer Kanuverein 1959 1:28:53,8 Std M50 15
245 282 Singer Hans 1959 1:29:09,2 Std M50 16
246 203 Beck Sigrid Bio-Runner Rhein-Main 1939 1:32:21,2 Std W70 1
247 406 Doll Markus Hofheim 1968 1:36:17,8 Std M40 40
248 100 Kolmogorowa Anna Kriftel 1991 1:38:01,9 Std WJA 1
249 8 Jendrasch Irena TuS Hornau 1963 1:54:52,0 Std W45 10
250 9 Jendrasch Horst LG Eppstein-Hornau 1936 1:54:52,8 Std M70 4

Jedermannslauf ca. 6,5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 468 Perlich David TV-Waldstrasse 1991 24:40,2 min MHK 1
2 480 Wiegand Frank Passtschon 98 1965 24:50,3 min MHK 2
3 427 Löeber Mario TV Wallau 1970 25:17,6 min MHK 3
4 413 Jüngst Alexander smart tees rheinmain 1987 26:35,1 min MHK 4
5 459 Hilpert Jens TuS Massenheim 1970 26:43,8 min MHK 5
6 439 Steiger Lars Reitverein Erbenheim 1991 26:53,8 min MHK 6
7 463 Klein Matthias Böblingen 1980 28:13,5 min MHK 7
8 461 Axthelm Rudolf FRV 08 1955 28:36,2 min MHK 8
9 448 Djolai Peter TV Wallau 1970 28:48,8 min MHK 9
10 477 Fleming Orla 2000 28:56,4 min MHK 10
11 400 Berghaus Jens TuS Medenbach 1981 29:22,4 min MHK 11
12 407 Fischer Fabian Triathlon Team WSG Bad Marienberg 1994 29:45,7 min MHK 12
13 402 Cyrannek Alfons TuS Massenheim 1961 31:06,9 min MHK 13
14 437 Seitz Pauline TV Wallau 1998 31:26,8 min MHK 14
15 483 Fliedner Laurin TV Wallau 2000 31:27,2 min MHK 15
16 484 Bendel Thomas Wiesbade 1982 31:31,3 min MHK 16
17 472 Waniek Kevin Hochheim 1992 31:34,4 min MHK 17
18 428 Marzouk Mark TSG Niederhofheim 1997 31:49,0 min MHK 18
19 489 Zehner Wolfgang Junggesellenabschied Abu Nida 1967 32:00,5 min MHK 19
20 401 Böttger Udo TV Igstadt 1955 32:32,2 min MHK 20
21 496 Eickenboom Gerti Physio Vit 1962 33:24,3 min MHK 21
22 436 Seitz Emilia TV Wallau 2000 33:41,6 min MHK 22
23 486 Minnemann Mario TSG Sulzbach 1995 33:43,2 min MHK 23
24 452 Herrmann Jan 2001 33:45,1 min MHK 24
25 411 Häb Siri Hattersheim 1984 33:49,9 min MHK 25
26 425 Leißner Jorit Hattersheim 1989 33:50,6 min MHK 26
27 485 Minnemann Helmut BSG Allianz Dresdner 1960 33:51,4 min MHK 27
28 305 Adams Thomas Junggesellenabschied Abu Nida 1967 34:04,0 min MHK 28
29 304 Nida Matthias Junggesellenabschied Abu Nida 1972 34:04,6 min MHK 29
30 488 Nashington Brandon 2001 34:50,7 min MHK 30
31 458 Velten Jürgen Feuerwehr Hochheim 1964 34:51,5 min MHK 31
32 456 Michel Klaus Flörsheimer Ruderverein 08 1960 34:58,7 min MHK 32
33 487 Seitz Britta TV Wallau 1966 35:27,7 min MHK 33
34 466 Scholz Pascal Hot Wheels Antoniushaus Hochheim 1988 35:55,5 min MHK 34
35 421 Kupper Marion Bleedrunner 1968 35:56,6 min MHK 35
36 449 Hafer Andreas Hochheim 1966 36:02,4 min MHK 36
37 473 Plate Christoph TUS Massenheim 1950 36:06,2 min MHK 37
38 457 Mülbüsch Petra 1969 36:15,2 min MHK 38
39 476 Nickol Ulla LC Eschborn 1969 36:16,1 min MHK 39
40 404 Djolai Devin TV Wallau 2000 36:26,0 min MHK 40
41 438 Spiekermann Michael Dunking Bademeister 1974 36:26,6 min MHK 41
42 455 Michel Claudia Flörsheimer Ruderverein 08 1963 36:33,8 min MHK 42
43 446 Wölke Petra Hochheim 1977 36:49,6 min MHK 43
44 451 Kappl Roswitha LC Eschborn 1963 36:50,7 min MHK 44
45 469 Hab Sina Hattersheim 1986 36:57,4 min MHK 45
46 467 Jung Kornelia Hot Wheels Antoniushaus Hochheim 1953 37:02,6 min MHK 46
47 432 Rösner Sarah Lena Dorchheim 1999 37:10,5 min MHK 47
48 442 Wagner Joachim Wicker 1968 37:11,5 min MHK 48
49 462 Szczakiel Christian DJK Flörsheim 1974 38:06,2 min MHK 49
50 423 Leißner Ingo Hattersheim 1954 38:24,0 min MHK 50
51 440 Stickel Jana Massenheim 1985 38:25,2 min MHK 51
52 443 Walther Jan Running Kleinschmidt 1989 38:45,3 min MHK 52
53 430 Mierzowski Karin TSG Niederhofheim 1960 38:54,9 min MHK 53
54 434 Sandner Genoveva TV Igstadt 1953 39:33,5 min MHK 54
55 464 Tews Sandra Böblingen 1980 39:49,4 min MHK 55
56 435 Schmitt Corinna Fischbacher Carneval Verein 1989 40:10,2 min MHK 56
57 201 Weiser Jörg Klärchen Auslese Südstadt 1961 40:14,7 min MHK 57
58 414 Kleber Alexandra TV Wallau 1970 40:25,2 min MHK 58
59 445 Wölke Maik Hochheim 1975 40:36,1 min MHK 59
60 453 Herrmann Anke 1967 40:43,7 min MHK 60
61 470 Göb Claudia Maintal 1958 42:30,0 min MHK 61
62 416 Kleinschmidt Melanie Running Kleinschmidt 1990 42:38,2 min MHK 62
63 417 Kleinschmidt Nadine Running Kleinschmidt 1988 42:58,6 min MHK 63
64 465 Schwierzke Imke Hot Wheels Antoniushaus Hochheim 1990 43:29,3 min MHK 64
65 408 Fischer Herbert TV Delkenheim 1957 43:33,9 min MHK 65
66 474 Simon Meike Hochheim 1969 43:57,3 min MHK 66
67 475 Göttel Roland Mainz-Kastel 1951 43:57,9 min MHK 67
68 478 Weber Jan Berstadt 1999 44:15,4 min MHK 68
69 479 Rink Wolfgang SG Gehrweiler 1999 44:17,2 min MHK 69
70 420 König Kirsten DJK 1965 44:41,3 min MHK 70
71 450 Seewald Renate Hochheim 1968 45:08,5 min MHK 71
72 471 Barnbeck Armin TG Hochheim 1951 45:09,2 min MHK 72
73 415 Kleinschmidt Lisa Running Kleinschmidt 1999 48:50,1 min MHK 73
74 418 Kleinschmidt Uwe Running Kleinschmidt 1969 48:50,9 min MHK 74
75 405 Doll Kathleen Hofheim 1968 1:02:24,4 Std MHK 75

Bambinilauf

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 958 König Luis DJK 2000 3:16,0 min MSA 1
2 951 Belzner Tom TSG Niederhofheim 2002 3:17,5 min MSA 2
3 962 Simon Rebecca DJK Flörsheim 2001 3:20,6 min WSA 1
4 957 König Lilly DJK 2001 3:30,6 min WSA 2
5 953 Doll Joanna Kim Hofheim 2000 3:41,6 min WSA 3
6 974 Kromer Laura Hattersheim 2003 3:42,2 min WSA 4
7 963 Spreu Elias TSG Niederhofheim 2003 3:42,8 min MSA 3
8 966 Wagner Marc Wicker 2001 3:44,3 min MSA 4
9 970 Escoz-Künstler Laura DJK Flörsheim 2001 3:51,7 min WSA 5
10 973 Hofferbert Robin LT Haingrund 2002 3:55,8 min MSA 5
11 960 Saral Fatima TSG Niederhofheim 2000 3:56,2 min WSA 6
12 959 Marzouk Mona TSG Niederhofheim 2003 3:58,9 min WSA 7
13 971 Förster Magnus 2001 3:59,4 min MSA 6
14 972 Kröger Jannis LT Schlangenbad 2003 4:04,5 min MSA 7
15 952 Doll Carolina Chayenne Hofheim 2002 4:05,4 min WSA 8
16 954 Frost Helena DJK Flörsheim 2002 4:05,9 min WSA 9
17 964 Wölke Jan Hochheim 2004 4:06,6 min MSA 8
18 969 Escoz-Künstler Raul DJK Flörsheim 2003 4:22,1 min MSA 9
19 965 Wagner Tim Wicker 2004 5:17,9 min MSA 10
20 968 Jansen Christoph 2008 5:44,5 min MSA 11
21 967 Wagner Lea Wicker 2006 6:44,9 min WSA 10

Walking ca. 6,5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung
1 862 Schraml-Klein Brigitte Hochheim 1960 50:39,0 min
2 856 Eichinger Angelika Hochheim 1956 50:40,5 min
3 858 Klein Walter Hochheim 1957 50:42,3 min
4 863 Möller Petra Hochheim 1955 51:13,9 min
5 867 Nickol Eberhard LC Eschborn 1939 52:18,5 min
6 460 Fröhlich Christiane Drogerie Müller Kelkheim 1967 52:37,5 min
7 860 Nickol Hedi LC Eschborn 1940 55:07,2 min
8 864 Scheringer Ilona TuS Massenheim 1956 55:34,5 min
9 454 Behr Harald Eschborn 1941 56:22,8 min
10 871 Ruprecht Willi Hofheim-Wallau 1938 56:24,9 min
11 872 Ditt Andrea Wallau 1963 56:26,9 min
12 875 Kinzler Helmut PhysioVit 1938 57:02,3 min
13 874 Kinzler Ursula PhysioVit 1947 57:06,3 min
14 857 Herschel Isolde Hattersheim 1955 1:03:32,4 Std
15 861 Rottenau Cornelia Hattersheim 1956 1:03:34,9 Std
16 880 Littoff Angelika 1955 1:04:09,4 Std
17 869 Brückner Ulrike Sportclub Rüsselsheim 1967 1:04:21,4 Std
18 868 Koske Astrid Sportsclub am Main GmbH 1955 1:04:22,5 Std
19 877 Ruppert Edeltraud OJK Flörsheim 1939 1:10:07,1 Std
20 876 Heumann Roswitha Wicker 1946 1:10:07,7 Std
21 873 Bütterich Ilse 1943 1:10:09,0 Std
22 878 Rudersdorf Susanne DJK Flörsheim 2000 1:10:12,5 Std
23 870 Gschwindt Christiane Sportclub Rüsselsheim 1962 1:10:40,3 Std
24 854 Bäuscher Dieter Hochheim-Massenheim 1953 1:14:23,0 Std
25 855 Bäuscher Ellen Hochheim-Massenheim 1955 1:14:27,6 Std
26 879 Schiepe Mike FC 1931 Eddersheim e. V. 1958 1:22:51,8 Std
27 865 Schraub Alexander TV Eschborn 1938 1:27:57,1 Std

Walking ca. 13 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung
1 906 Escoz-Künstler Franco Wir sind Opel 1971 1:40:10,9 Std
2 914 Heil Stefan 1970 1:40:12,2 Std
3 907 Pearce Alexandra Frankfurt am Main 1960 1:40:26,7 Std
4 900 Benz Elke Hochheim Runners 1966 1:41:36,9 Std
5 916 Rosin Martina Sportsclub Rüsselsheim 1966 1:46:36,1 Std
6 901 Eckes Annette TuS Hornau 1959 1:49:20,4 Std
7 915 Schulz Sylvia 1965 1:49:21,2 Std
8 904 Lederer Joachim Hochheim 1967 1:49:27,9 Std
9 903 Lederer Elke Hochheim 1969 1:49:28,8 Std
10 908 Fritsch Alfred Sportsclub Rüsselsheim 1953 1:53:32,2 Std
11 910 Seeger Silvia Sportclub Rüsselsheim 1957 1:53:56,2 Std
12 911 Rohm Gertrud Sportclub Rüsselsheim 1936 1:53:56,6 Std
13 917 Dr. Müller Hermann-Dieter 1943 1:54:18,5 Std
14 866 Schraub Gisela TV Eschborn 1939 1:54:19,9 Std
15 912 Euler Jutta Sportclub Rüsselsheim 1965 1:55:07,5 Std
16 913 Vögele Christa Sportclub Rüsselsheim 1949 1:55:12,5 Std
17 909 Friedrich Hilde Sportclub 1969 1:58:20,6 Std