LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse vom 8. Regionalpark-Volkslauf 2009

Gesamtergebnisse

als PDF

Hauptlauf ca. 13,0 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 416 Skalsky Martin Wolfs Running Team 1978 44:36,2 min M30 1
2 410 Martin Marcel Running Team Bad Ems 1987 45:52,3 min MHK 1
3 400 Hirschberg Alexander Kronberg 1982 46:48,8 min MHK 2
4 379 De Benedictis Paolo LG Stadt Hattersheim 1962 47:46,3 min M45 1
5 395 Losert Stephan TV Waldstraße 1987 48:39,9 min MHK 3
6 389 Kühn Rainer LG Stadt Hattersheim 1961 49:40,3 min M45 2
7 439 Velte Andreas Optik Velte Liederbach 1978 51:02,0 min M30 2
8 411 Staab Walter Running Team Bad Ems 1959 51:48,1 min M50 1
9 429 Schätzlein Torsten TuS Rambach 1973 51:56,8 min M35 1
10 243 Braun Stefan Weilbacher Wald- und Wiesenläufer 1965 52:17,1 min M40 1
11 441 Gonzalez Emiliano TUS Norderstadt 1993 52:20,8 min MJB 1
12 285 Langer Thomas , Dr OSC Hoechst 1969 53:10,4 min M40 2
13 423 Braun Heiko Hochheim 1974 53:53,6 min M35 2
14 310 Renwanz Christian SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1971 53:54,4 min M35 3
15 227 Amthor Enrico Perlekettsche Kelkheim 1972 54:23,3 min M35 4
16 351 Weber Günther Natürlich laufen 1970 54:46,8 min M35 5
17 371 Herbold Stephan SM Club Annabelle 1964 55:11,4 min M45 3
18 433 Fischer Rudolf Hochheim 1963 55:29,6 min M45 4
19 321 Schirmer Rainer LG Rüsselsheim 1963 55:34,4 min M45 5
20 426 Wagner Michael Königstein 1951 55:50,6 min M55 1
21 382 Avan Mehmet LG Stadt Hattersheim 1960 56:03,4 min M45 6
22 339 Strater Kurt SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1962 56:22,1 min M45 7
23 250 Falkner Michael GSV Hohenstein Born 1968 56:22,7 min M40 3
24 330 Sket Dr. Michael SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1974 56:36,4 min M35 6
25 318 Schaefer Markus Physical Sports 1971 56:40,5 min M35 7
26 262 Heß Sven DJK Flörsheim 1959 56:52,0 min M50 2
27 438 Fagler Thomas Speedy 09 1961 56:59,3 min M45 8
28 290 Losert Petra TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 1963 57:02,3 min W45 1
29 405 Jedlicka Sabine TV Waldstraße 1967 57:04,8 min W40 1
30 355 Weisheit Wolfgang MÜPRO aktiv 1952 57:50,1 min M55 2
31 304 Pasternak Klaus TV Wallau 1964 57:53,8 min M45 9
32 244 Bührer Sascha SG Wildsachsen 1970 57:58,6 min M35 8
33 345 von Kalckreuth Dr. Ulf SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1963 58:03,9 min M45 10
34 353 Weifenbach Jan FVD 1981 58:15,0 min MHK 4
35 334 Stapf Jürgen TV Igstadt 1958 58:25,5 min M50 3
36 350 Wallner Günther MÜPRO aktiv 1959 58:37,1 min M50 4
37 256 Hartmann Andreas Hochheim 1985 58:47,9 min MHK 5
38 435 Bednarz Reiner Hochheim 1964 58:58,1 min M45 11
39 375 Mauro Massimo Hochheim 1969 59:17,5 min M40 4
40 319 Scheifler Judith Flörsheim 1963 59:24,7 min W45 2
41 327 Seitz Alexander TV Wallau 1967 59:32,5 min M40 5
42 317 Schachtschneider Maik Wiesbaden-Delkenheim 1979 59:50,6 min M30 3
43 282 Kraus Michaela PhysioVit Flörsheim 1976 1:00:02,1 Std W30 1
44 257 Hecker Hans DJK Flörsheim 1944 1:00:17,4 Std M65 1
45 385 Baier Günter LG Stadt Hattersheim 1940 1:00:28,3 Std M65 2
46 403 Lache Michael FC Biwer/Luxembourg 1971 1:00:37,6 Std M35 9
47 424 De la Pena Toca Maximo 1978 1:00:38,6 Std M30 4
48 399 Fritz Lothar TuS Hornau 1954 1:00:45,8 Std M55 3
49 249 Edler Thomas Wassersport Wiesbaden 1964 1:00:53,0 Std M45 12
50 420 Napierski Helga TuS Massenheim 1947 1:01:07,4 Std W60 1
51 421 Klein Markus Wiesbaden 1968 1:01:21,2 Std M40 6
52 402 Diepholder Matthias TV-Lorsbach 1961 1:01:25,0 Std M45 13
53 374 Strehlow Christian LT Groß-Gerau 1955 1:01:26,5 Std M50 5
54 432 Finger Ulrike DJK Flörsheim 1967 1:01:46,5 Std W40 2
55 251 Falkner Tanja GSV Hohenstein Born 1968 1:01:48,3 Std W40 3
56 422 Riegger Gerold Bad Soden 1975 1:02:13,2 Std M30 5
57 434 Betz Albrecht Hochheim 1953 1:02:36,3 Std M55 4
58 340 Treisbach Marin TUS Massenheim 1970 1:02:37,6 Std M35 10
59 436 Hofmann Eberhard Kanu-Verein-Hochheim 1961 1:02:42,8 Std M45 14
60 366 Böttcher Michael PSV Grün Weiss Wiesbaden 1976 1:02:57,1 Std M30 6
61 328 Sittig Joachim DJK Flörsheim 1979 1:03:06,1 Std M30 7
62 361 Benz Hendrik FC Eddersheim 1992 1:03:22,9 Std MJB 2
63 263 Hübner Karin SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1980 1:03:32,7 Std WHK 1
64 309 Reister Edwin TV Igstadt 1951 1:03:44,2 Std M55 5
65 427 Kostka Christina TSG Eppstein 1958 1:03:45,5 Std W50 1
66 238 Benz Frank Hochheim Runners 1965 1:03:48,5 Std M40 7
67 372 Schweigl Joe SM Club Annabelle 1966 1:03:49,0 Std M40 8
68 376 Herrmann Rainer 1966 1:04:00,1 Std M40 9
69 272 Kiefer Alexander Ready for 3000 1969 1:04:51,0 Std M40 10
70 407 Klaus Gerlinde TuS Köngishofen 1957 1:04:52,6 Std W50 2
71 381 Bolliger Thomas TGV Schotten 1946 1:04:54,1 Std M60 1
72 271 Kässner Jürgen SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1942 1:04:54,8 Std M65 3
73 237 Benyahya Farid DJK Flörsheim 1962 1:05:00,3 Std M45 15
74 228 Arbogast Maria Schnauftreff Oberursel 1957 1:05:10,3 Std W50 3
75 363 Bund Frank 1962 1:05:41,2 Std M45 16
76 248 Edler Michael Wassersport Wiesbaden 1964 1:06:05,5 Std M45 17
77 231 Badeck Gudrun TG Weilbach 1963 1:06:08,3 Std W45 3
78 412 Jeike Sandra Wiesbaden 1979 1:06:09,6 Std W30 2
79 297 Mollenhauer Arne MÜPRO aktiv 1976 1:06:12,9 Std M30 8
80 288 Lincks Daniel MÜPRO aktiv 1982 1:06:13,4 Std MHK 6
81 352 Weber Michael SV Fischbach 1964 1:06:30,6 Std M45 18
82 408 Reuter Uwe Rüsselsheim 1956 1:06:35,0 Std M50 6
83 415 Vogt Ralf Hofheim 1964 1:06:42,3 Std M45 19
84 392 Hein Jürgen RSV Wiesbaden 1969 1:06:43,5 Std M40 11
85 233 Bauer Stephan Rüsselsheim 1967 1:06:44,6 Std M40 12
86 414 Hiester Hans-J. Lauftreff Eddersheim 1953 1:06:45,6 Std M55 6
87 394 Kohl Engelbert SparkassenVersicherung WI 1942 1:06:49,7 Std M65 4
88 401 Engel Dieter TV Hofheim 1956 1:06:50,7 Std M50 7
89 229 Averkamp Markus Massenheim 1971 1:06:51,3 Std M35 11
90 358 Wilhelm Christian Wiesbaden 1976 1:06:51,7 Std M30 9
91 260 Herring Patrick Hochheim 1976 1:06:52,1 Std M30 10
92 387 Jakobi Ottokar Kriftel 1964 1:06:56,7 Std M45 20
93 322 Schlösser Peter Niedernhausen 1942 1:07:05,2 Std M65 5
94 368 Hischke Siggi 1965 1:07:15,3 Std M40 13
95 320 Schirmer Martina MÜPRO aktiv 1980 1:07:29,6 Std WHK 2
96 246 Dörr Dittmar MÜPRO aktiv 1969 1:07:29,9 Std M40 14
97 329 Sittig Reiner Metropol Hofheim 1955 1:07:35,2 Std M50 8
98 275 Klopp Marcus Ruppertshain 1974 1:07:35,4 Std M35 12
99 404 Nicolay Jörg TuS Massenheim 1939 1:07:38,7 Std M70 1
100 293 Maier Michael TSG Schnaitheim 1959 1:08:00,6 Std M50 9
101 277 Kluge Dietmar TV Wallau 1964 1:08:14,3 Std M45 21
102 440 Velte Wolfgang Optik Velte Liederbach 1951 1:08:24,3 Std MHK 7
103 301 Nickol Ulla LC Eschborn 1969 1:08:29,2 Std W40 4
104 335 Steindl Stefan Wiesbaden 1969 1:08:32,6 Std M40 15
105 417 Schuller Uwe Autoglas Schuller Laufcrew 1964 1:08:44,8 Std M45 22
106 308 Ramm Peter Hofheim 1957 1:08:57,8 Std M50 10
107 364 Buchholz Marion MTV Kronberg 1951 1:09:02,3 Std W55 1
108 236 Becker Joachim Hattersheim 1961 1:09:09,7 Std M45 23
109 406 Rossel Claudia Wiesbaden 1961 1:09:13,5 Std W45 4
110 398 Glumbik Heiner SG Wildsachsen 1956 1:09:16,7 Std M50 11
111 336 Steinhilber Gerhild SG Wildsachsen 1954 1:09:17,0 Std W55 2
112 383 Birk Daniel TG Schwalbach 1965 1:09:53,7 Std M40 16
113 303 Fröhlich Wolfgang Müpro Aktiv 1944 1:10:21,6 Std M65 6
114 224 Adenau Kim SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1966 1:10:37,5 Std M40 17
115 242 Bombis Marcus TG Naurod 1970 1:10:38,0 Std M35 13
116 419 Bondschus Vivien TSG Eppstein 1974 1:10:38,7 Std W35 1
117 323 Schneider Horst TV Wallau 1954 1:10:57,1 Std M55 7
118 284 Kunz Sandra Hochheim 1979 1:11:06,9 Std W30 3
119 362 Eckert Günter Moodrache Drachenbootteam 1963 1:11:38,4 Std M45 24
120 261 Herrmann Michaela Prinzessin auf der Mäusejagd 1973 1:11:41,9 Std W35 2
121 270 Kappi Peter LC Eschborn 1957 1:11:42,6 Std M50 12
122 234 Baum Carli TV Igstadt 1963 1:11:50,4 Std M45 25
123 291 Mader Dieter Liederbach 1964 1:11:53,8 Std M45 26
124 307 Poertner Denise TV Igstadt 1977 1:11:55,4 Std W30 4
125 286 Leister Martin Martinsthal/Rhg. 1955 1:12:01,6 Std M50 13
126 276 Klott Patricia Feuerwehr Kelkheim 1978 1:12:12,3 Std W30 5
127 397 Eisenmann-Kohl Marion Flörsheim 1966 1:12:23,9 Std W40 5
128 396 Langer Caroline TSG Eppstein 1966 1:12:27,9 Std W40 6
129 413 Gude Daniela Hochheim 1981 1:12:29,2 Std WHK 3
130 360 Winkler Ulrich Andreas DAV Wiesbaden 1951 1:12:31,6 Std M55 8
131 306 Petry Sonja SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1969 1:12:35,2 Std W40 7
132 247 Drumm Norbert TV Wicker 1947 1:13:12,8 Std M60 2
133 370 Völlger Judith SpVgg 07 Hochheim Badminton 1972 1:13:13,2 Std W35 3
134 299 Müller Ute LT Neuhof 1941 1:13:14,9 Std W65 1
135 295 Menz Alexander LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1968 1:13:23,0 Std M40 18
136 283 Kühn Peter Hochheim 1951 1:13:43,4 Std M55 9
137 240 Bernhardt Bettina Hochheim 1970 1:13:51,3 Std W35 4
138 337 Stöppler Oliver Eschborn 1968 1:14:46,1 Std M40 19
139 365 Storkebaum Klaus 1968 1:14:46,4 Std M40 20
140 384 Borchmann Dorothee TV Breckenheim 1986 1:14:57,7 Std WHK 4
141 391 Aleixo Paulo RSV Wiesbaden 1969 1:15:13,8 Std M40 21
142 225 Alfter Jürgen PSV-Grün-Weiss-Wiesbaden-Badminton 1947 1:15:43,0 Std M60 3
143 380 Eincloft Manuela Lauftreff TGV Schotten 1946 1:15:45,6 Std W60 2
144 430 Gross Wolfgang DER Deutsches Reisebüro 1963 1:16:13,2 Std M45 27
145 428 Rothenbächer Markus 1970 1:16:13,7 Std M35 14
146 437 Flick Nicole Perlekettsche Kelkheim 1974 1:16:18,6 Std W35 5
147 431 Schacke Bernhard TSG - Eppstein 1937 1:17:05,3 Std M70 2
148 369 Kimpel Dorothea Okriftel 1955 1:18:04,3 Std W50 4
149 367 Braun Bernd Hattersheim 1969 1:18:05,0 Std M40 22
150 354 Weishaupt Norbert LG Rüsselsheim 1947 1:18:32,9 Std M60 4
151 245 Dickmann Uwe Lufthansa SV 1950 1:18:51,6 Std M55 10
152 390 Bossert Petra Wiesbaden 1972 1:19:00,6 Std W35 6
153 378 Kleber Alexandra TV Wallau 1970 1:20:17,4 Std W35 7
154 377 Herrmann Anke 1967 1:20:22,8 Std W40 8
155 281 Kotulla Michael Hattersheim 1958 1:23:06,9 Std M50 14
156 418 Meßenzehl Klaus Ginsheim-Gustavsburg 1966 1:23:33,8 Std M40 23
157 332 Spelling-Steinkampf Julia Reichenbach-Steegen 1965 1:23:57,7 Std W40 9
158 331 Spelling Horst TG Hochheim 1932 1:24:29,7 Std M70 3
159 253 Fustic Zoran SKV Mörfelden 1979 1:25:53,7 Std M30 11
160 425 Rink Wolfgang Frankfurt am Main 1947 1:26:04,7 Std M60 5
161 343 Vogler Ursula LG Rüsselsheim 1942 1:26:15,2 Std W65 2
162 373 Kiltz Georg LG Rüsselsheim 1938 1:26:16,0 Std M70 4
163 346 Wagner Britta Mainz 1979 1:26:36,0 Std W30 6
164 347 Wagner Mathias Mainz 1979 1:26:36,9 Std M30 12
165 239 Berberich Nicole Flörsheim 1969 1:28:22,5 Std W40 10
166 264 Hummel Jana Mainz 1978 1:28:22,8 Std W30 7
167 386 Schmidt- Jöb Uwe Maintal 1957 1:28:23,2 Std M50 15
168 266 Janz Nicole Hochheim 1965 1:40:50,2 Std W40 11
169 388 Willi Frey TuS Hornau 1937 2:01:48,2 Std M70 5
170 268 Jendrasch Irena TuS Hornau 1963 2:02:46,2 Std W45 5
171 267 Jendrasch Horst TuS Hornau 1936 2:02:47,7 Std M70 6

Jedermannslauf ca. 6,5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 609 Klausen Markus Hattersheim 1976 26:53,5 min MHK 1
2 608 Berghaus Jens TuS Medenbach 1981 27:59,6 min MHK 2
3 610 Heil Marc Happy Feet 1974 28:54,6 min MHK 3
4 606 Groß Helmut Weilrod 1954 29:06,4 min MHK 4
5 601 Spengler Sebastian FV Delkenheim 1977 29:48,3 min MHK 5
6 607 Bendel Thomas Wiesbaden 1982 30:57,1 min MHK 6
7 605 Cyrannek Alfons TuS Massenheim 1961 32:34,9 min MHK 7
8 587 Schernikau Tanja Hochheim 1970 32:56,1 min MHK 8
9 572 Görner Ralf LG Stadt Hattersheim 1970 33:42,6 min MHK 9
10 598 Illner Michael HSTV Hochheim 1968 33:53,0 min MHK 10
11 603 Schweinfurth Edgar DJK Flörsheim 1941 33:56,9 min MHK 11
12 574 Klomann Armin Seedammbad Bad Homburg 1965 36:59,3 min MHK 12
13 583 Michel Jens Flörsheim 1978 37:07,1 min MHK 13
14 591 Benyahya Sina DJK Flörsheim 1996 37:58,8 min MHK 14
15 611 Riemenschneider Marc Happy Feet 1974 38:41,7 min MHK 15
16 612 Riemenschneider Pascal Happy Feet 1995 38:54,8 min MHK 16
17 575 Kraus Barbara Flörsheim 1951 39:10,1 min MHK 17
18 604 Seidenfaden Merlin Flörsheim 1999 39:27,9 min MHK 18
19 602 Wagner Ulrike Königstein 1953 39:46,2 min MHK 19
20 585 Mohr Manfred Wicker 1958 39:57,6 min MHK 20
21 613 Külzer Bernd Mainz 1961 40:44,3 min MHK 21
22 614 Drill Frank TSG Eddersheim 1963 40:46,6 min MHK 22
23 573 Kappi Roswitha LC Eschborn 1963 41:01,5 min MHK 23
24 594 Fischer Herbert TV Delkenheim 1957 41:08,0 min MHK 24
25 589 Seidenfaden Claudia FRV Flörsheim 1964 41:37,6 min MHK 25
26 588 Schroll Winfried Schlangenbad 1959 43:33,6 min MHK 26
27 579 Lauck Ute Hofheim am Taunus 1963 43:34,2 min MHK 27
28 593 Dunst Denise Frankfurt 1974 44:37,6 min MHK 28
29 576 Kraus Reinhold Flörsheim 1950 45:42,0 min MHK 29
30 595 Ortloff Patrick Kriftel 1996 47:56,8 min MHK 30
31 597 Weber Regine TuS Massenheim 1961 48:07,7 min MHK 31
32 596 Ortloff Sarah Kriftel 1998 48:57,7 min MHK 32
33 565 Becker Manuela Hattersheim 1968 50:31,5 min MHK 33

Bambinilauf

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 957 Seitz Pauline TV Wallau 1998 3:34,0 min WSA 1
2 956 Seitz Emilia TV Wallau 2000 3:55,1 min WSA 2
3 954 Görner Maris LG Stadt Hattersheim 2003 4:15,6 min MSA 1
4 947 Schäfer Leon Physical Sports 2000 4:23,1 min MSA 2
5 955 Menz Kai Königstein 2001 4:31,7 min MSA 3
6 950 Benyahya Amin DJK Flörsheim 2002 4:55,6 min MSA 4
7 942 Escoz Künstler Laura Systemrelevant 2001 5:00,4 min WSA 3
8 953 Görner Leonie LG Stadt Hattersheim 2003 5:06,5 min WSA 4
9 941 Escoz Künstler Raul Systemrelevant 2003 5:46,2 min MSA 5
10 943 Wölke Jan Hochheim 2004 5:53,6 min MSA 6
11 949 Böttcher Max 2006 6:51,1 min MSA 7

Walking ca. 6,5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung
1 938 Löw Daniela Hofheim-Marxheim 1960 52:02,3 min
2 940 Ditt Andrea Wallau 1963 52:10,0 min
3 935 Wölke Petra Hochheim 1977 54:21,3 min
4 937 Scheringer Ilona TUS Massenheim 1956 54:23,8 min
5 927 Nickol Eberhard LC Eschborn 1939 54:44,1 min
6 928 Nickol Hedi LC Eschborn 1957 54:53,4 min
7 926 Mohr Wiebke Flörsheim 1980 58:49,7 min
8 939 Ruprecht Willi Hofheim-Marxheim 1938 58:50,1 min
9 944 Gehlhoff Ralf Wicker 1962 1:00:02,3 Std
10 945 Gehlhoff Heike RSC Rüsselsheim 1963 1:00:02,5 Std
11 600 Zapf Wolfgang Flörsheim 1947 1:00:40,6 Std
12 923 Escoz Künstler Sylvia Systemrelevant 1969 1:04:17,1 Std
13 932 Ruppert Edeltraud Flörsheim 1939 1:06:12,8 Std
14 936 Zapf Anita Flörsheim 1947 1:06:13,8 Std
15 930 Roswitha Heumann Wicker 1946 1:06:15,0 Std
16 934 Storck Herbert Flörsheim 1937 1:06:15,8 Std
17 925 Loder Ria Flörsheim 1935 1:10:20,8 Std
18 946 Büttenich Ilse DJK 1943 1:10:22,1 Std
19 931 Rudersdorf Susanne Flörsheim 1940 1:10:22,8 Std
20 948 Reinheimer Daniela Flörsheim 1978 1:26:11,1 Std

Walking ca. 13 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung
1 833 Escoz Künstler Franco Systemrelevant 1971 1:23:06,7 Std
2 841 Berkhoff Claus Walking-Riedstadt 1947 1:31:02,5 Std
3 842 Pearce Alexandra Frankfurt 1960 1:40:39,8 Std
4 840 Eichenauer Franz-Josef Nordic-Walking-Treff Darmstadt 1949 1:40:41,3 Std
5 835 Fünkner Karsten DLRG Rüsselsheim 1967 1:43:28,9 Std
6 836 Heiler Werner TG Rüsselsheim 1958 1:43:38,1 Std
7 832 Eckes Annette TuS Hornau 1959 1:44:37,9 Std
8 839 Benz Elke Hochheim-Runners 1966 1:47:24,1 Std
9 838 Ramm Marion Hofheim 1957 1:48:42,0 Std
10 843 Müller Dr. Herrmann-Dieter Mainz-Gonsenheim 1943 1:52:35,0 Std