LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Offene Stadtmeisterschaften Bad Soden 2008

Ergebnisliste Weitsprung

Platz Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Jg Ak Ergebnis
1 744 Best Nicolas LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1994 MSA 5.44 m
5.17 m (+2.0m/s) - 5.44 m (+1.1m/s) - 5.10 m (+1.1m/s)
2 756 Hromadka Fabian LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1994 MSA 5.32 m
5.32 m (+1.7m/s) - 5.14 m (+1.7m/s) - x
3 477 Schweizer Vinzent LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1993 MSA 4.66 m
4.66 m (+1.6m/s) - 4.55 m (+0.9m/s) - 4.53 m (+2.3m/s)
4 762 Fach Esther LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1987 WHK 4.56 m
x - 4.42 m (+1.0m/s) - 4.56 m (+1.5m/s)
5 763 Diemerling Mary LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1995 WSB 4.49 m
4.47 m - 4.49 m - 4.45 m
6 765 Diemerling Lisa LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1995 WSB 4.47 m
4.47 m - 4.46 m - 4.36 m
7 780 Pasker Nicole LG Eppstein-Hornau 1992 WJB 4.46 m
4.35 m (+2.7m/s) - x - 4.46 m (+1.3m/s)
8 758 Müller Fee LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1994 WSA 4.45 m
4.45 m (+2.0m/s) - 4.20 m (+2.9m/s) - 3.78 m (+2.2m/s)
9 769 Moltschanow Alexander SG Kelkheim 1995 MSB 4.39 m
x - 4.39 m - x
10 830 Will Alexander TSG Niederhofheim 1997 MSC 4.38 m
4.15 m - 4.26 m - 4.38 m
11 760 Götting Maren LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1993 WSA 4.26 m
3.72 m (+1.1m/s) - 3.86 m (+1.4m/s) - 4.26 m (+1.7m/s)
12 749 Richter Nils LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1995 MSB 4.22 m
3.79 m - 4.09 m - 4.22 m
13 484 Ruppel Philipp LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1995 MSB 4.19 m
4.19 m - 4.03 m - 4.11 m
14 764 Diemerling Sally LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1995 WSB 4.17 m
4.17 m - 3.94 m - 3.99 m
15 480 Loch Tom LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1994 MSA 4.10 m
3.86 m (+1.7m/s) - x - 4.10 m (+1.4m/s)
16 781 Nies Annika LG Eppstein-Hornau 1991 WJB 4.06 m
3.78 m (+2.3m/s) - 4.06 m (+2.0m/s) - 3.67 m (+1.8m/s)
17 752 Wetklo Jakob LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1995 MSB 4.04 m
4.04 m - 3.75 m - 3.46 m
18 479 Baumann Siegmar LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1944 M60 3.98 m
3.98 m (+2.5m/s) - 3.91 m (+1.5m/s) - x
19 560 Lehnertz Jessica LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1993 WSA 3.81 m
3.81 m (+2.1m/s) - x - 3.74 m (+1.8m/s)
20 794 Nortmeyer Lucas TSG Niederhofheim 1997 MSC 3.71 m
x - 3.40 m - 3.71 m
21 745 Best Julia LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1996 WSB 3.66 m
3.64 m - 3.61 m - 3.66 m
22 491 Marchlowitz Karl-Heinz LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1937 M70 3.66 m
3.66 m (+1.7m/s) - 3.59 m (+1.7m/s) - x
23 495 Färber Moritz LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1998 MSC 3.65 m
3.58 m - 3.65 m - 3.44 m
24 766 Schlüter Lukas LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1996 MSB 3.59 m
3.44 m - 3.58 m - 3.59 m
25 782 Schäfer Laura SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 1995 WSB 3.56 m
3.56 m - 3.52 m - x
26 772 Hegner Peter LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1936 M70 3.51 m
3.36 m (+1.7m/s) - 3.48 m (+0.3m/s) - 3.51 m (+2.1m/s)
27 482 Müller Tatjana LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1996 WSB 3.49 m
x - 3.37 m - 3.49 m
28 788 Saricerci Mahir-Can TSG Niederhofheim 1996 MSB 3.48 m
3.41 m - 3.48 m - 2.11 m
29 487 Langlois Gaétan LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1997 MSC 3.45 m
3.41 m - 3.45 m - 2.69 m
30 778 Helbig Falk LG Eppstein-Hornau 1998 MSC 3.43 m
3.39 m - 3.43 m - 3.39 m
31 492 Dippell Erhard TSG Hausen 1927 M80 3.39 m
3.18 m (+0.8m/s) - 3.18 m (+1.3m/s) - 3.39 m (+1.1m/s)
32 787 Murke Justus LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1996 MSB 3.37 m
3.18 m - 3.34 m - 3.37 m
33 751 Zuber Ernst TSG Oberursel 1931 M70 3.36 m
x - 3.35 m (+1.8m/s) - 3.36 m (+2.6m/s)
34 792 Lehr Christina TSG Niederhofheim 1998 WSC 3.22 m
3.20 m - 2.82 m - 3.22 m
35 483 Kilb Annabell LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1997 WSC 3.21 m
2.96 m - 3.12 m - 3.21 m
36 753 Wetklo Anton LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1997 MSC 3.14 m
2.93 m - 3.14 m - 2.89 m
37 776 Marsiske Rebecca LG Eppstein-Hornau 2000 WSD 3.06 m
3.06 m - 2.92 m - 2.97 m
38 493 Gerstmann Heike LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1955 W50 3.05 m
2.96 m (+2.6m/s) - 3.02 m (+1.2m/s) - 3.05 m (+0.9m/s)
39 485 Otten Fabian LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1999 MSD 3.05 m
3.01 m - 3.05 m - x
40 783 Zengeler Milan LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1999 MSD 3.04 m
3.04 m - 3.00 m - 2.89 m
41 486 Sieckmann Fynn LG Eintracht Frankfurt 2000 MSD 2.97 m
2.75 m - x - 2.97 m
42 791 Künz Maren TSG Niederhofheim 1998 WSC 2.95 m
2.95 m - 2.90 m - 2.93 m
43 827 Lutz Jonathan TSG Niederhofheim 2001 MSE 2.95 m
2.48 m - 2.89 m - 2.95 m
44 478 Loch Thomas LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1957 M50 2.95 m
2.59 m (+1.2m/s) - 2.85 m (+1.2m/s) - 2.95 m (+1.7m/s)
45 773 Lemence Brigitte TSG Sulzbach 1953 W50 2.92 m
x - 2.92 m (+1.3m/s) - 2.76 m (+1.2m/s)
46 775 Siebeneicher Sonja LG Eppstein-Hornau 2001 WSE 2.85 m
2.06 m - 2.40 m - 2.85 m
47 473 Kirsten Dorothee TSG Niederhofheim 2000 WSD 2.84 m
2.80 m - 2.80 m - 2.84 m
48 825 Kopp Julius TSG Niederhofheim 2001 MSE 2.80 m
2.80 m - 2.71 m - 2.69 m
49 797 Theurer Bettina TSG Niederhofheim 1999 WSD 2.78 m
2.59 m - 2.78 m - 2.50 m
50 481 Walker Mark LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1998 MSC 2.76 m
2.76 m - 2.41 m - 2.49 m
51 824 Klemm Lennart TSG Niederhofheim 2000 MSD 2.72 m
2.40 m - 2.72 m - 2.49 m
52 785 Bierwirth Ann Sophie SV ISF Sindlingen 1998 WSC 2.70 m
2.70 m - 2.52 m - 2.48 m
53 826 Kuschka Colin TSG Niederhofheim 2001 MSE 2.67 m
2.22 m - 2.67 m - 2.61 m
54 798 Köker Malin TSG Niederhofheim 2000 WSD 2.63 m
2.40 m - 2.59 m - 2.63 m
55 793 Gunkel Celina TSG Niederhofheim 1998 WSC 2.63 m
2.50 m - 2.63 m - 2.12 m
56 789 Klemm Yasmin TSG Niederhofheim 1997 WSC 2.60 m
2.56 m - 2.55 m - 2.60 m
57 777 Hagena Lars LG Eppstein-Hornau 2001 MSE 2.58 m
2.51 m - 2.58 m - 2.56 m
58 739 Romanov Alexander LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1999 MSD 2.52 m
2.50 m - 2.52 m - 2.38 m
59 799 Rudolph Svenja TSG Niederhofheim 2000 WSD 2.49 m
2.49 m - x - x
60 767 Schlüter Eduardo LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1997 MSC 2.49 m
2.49 m - 2.41 m - 2.38 m
61 472 Biallas Laurin LG Eppstein-Hornau 1999 MSD 2.48 m
2.48 m - 2.35 m - 2.39 m
62 796 Köker Jann TSG Niederhofheim 1998 MSC 2.47 m
1.81 m - x - 2.47 m
63 476 Braun Phillip LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1999 MSD 2.45 m
2.37 m - 2.32 m - 2.45 m
64 489 Walker Thomas LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 2000 MSD 2.40 m
2.34 m - 1.94 m - 2.40 m
65 828 Köker Timo TSG Niederhofheim 2002 MSE 2.19 m
2.11 m - 2.19 m - 1.93 m
66 490 Walker Samuel LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 2002 MSE 2.04 m
2.04 m - 1.85 m - 2.03 m
67 829 Marzouk Mona TSG Niederhofheim 2003 WSE 1.99 m
1.99 m - x - 1.79 m
67