LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Hessische Berglauf-Meisterschaften

Hessische Berglauf-Meiserschaften
Meißner-Abterode, am 21.09.2008 ERGEBNISLISTE 

Berglauf (7,4 km)
Datum: 21.09.2008  Beginn: 11:30
Rg.  StNr.  Name,               Jg.   Verein                    Zeit   Diff    Klasse 
1.   131    Baier, Heiko        1984  LG FULDA                  29:38          1. M 
2.   61     Seibert, Thomas     1979  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach       29:54  + 16    2. M 
3.   56     Bergmann, Christoph 1973  LC Eschenburg             30:22  + 44    1. M35 
17.  19     Eckes, Peter        1956  LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain    33:40  + 4:02  1. M50 
70.  16     Wagner, Klaus       1942  LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain    40:41  + 11:03 1. M65 
78.  18     Berdux, Klaus-Dieter1956  LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain    42:08  + 12:30 3. M50 
84.  11     Erbskorn, Fritz     1948  LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain    43:43  + 14:05 5. M60 
87.  14     Netzer, Bernd       1946  LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain    44:00  + 14:22 7. M60 
92.  13     Dichmann, Willibald 1942  LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain    45:19  + 15:41 4. M65 
94.  15     Drechsler, Lutz     1948  LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain    45:53  + 16:15 9. M60 
101. 12     Bär, Rolf           1944  LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain    48:59  + 19:21 10. M60 

Männer M65

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  
1. 16 Wagner, Klaus 1942 GER LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 40:41    
2. 44 Erkelenz, Gerhard 1943 GER TSV Breuna 42:43  + 2:02  
3. 68 Hohmann, Theo 1941 GER PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 43:24  + 2:43  
4. 13 Dichmann, Willibald 1942 GER LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 45:19  + 4:38  

Männer M60

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  
1. 127 Leib, Jürgen 1946 GER LG Wettenberg 39:24    
2. 69 Gehrmann, Reinhardt 1948 GER PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 39:44  + 20  
3. 133 Häuseler, Wendelin 1946  LGV MARATHON GIEßEN 41:16  + 1:52  
4. 59 Wetzke, Walter 1946 GER Eschweger TSV 41:46  + 2:22  
5. 11 Erbskorn, Fritz 1948 GER LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 43:43  + 4:19  
6. 70 Kropsch, Klaus 1944 GER PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 43:46  + 4:22  
7. 14 Netzer, Bernd 1946 GER LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 44:00  + 4:36  
8. 109 Kirchherr, Alexander 1947 GER TSV Obervorschütz 45:30  + 6:06  
9. 15 Drechsler, Lutz 1948 GER LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 45:53  + 6:29  
10. 12 Bär, Rolf 1944 GER LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 48:59  + 9:35  

Männer M50

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  
1. 19 Eckes, Peter 1956 GER LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 33:40    
2. 111 Peters, Gerhard 1958 GER TSV 09 Twiste 41:23  + 7:43  
3. 18 Berdux, Klaus-Dieter 1956 GER LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 42:08  + 8:28  

Männer

Rg. Verein Team Zeit  Diff  
1 PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 1 1:33:12    
    Flügel, Julian (1986) 30:29 - Jahn, Matthias (1983) 31:03 - Jahn, Markus (1985) 31:40 
2 TSV Obervorschütz 1 1:38:36  + 5:24  
    Kaiser, Felix (1976) 31:19 - Holetz, Oliver (1972) 33:24 - Wagner, Michael (1976) 33:53 
3 LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm 1 1:40:10  + 6:58  
    Kornrumpf, Marco (1984) 30:54 - Herr, Florian (1988) 33:20 - Panthöfer, Peter (1980) 35:56 
11 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1 1:56:29  + 23:17  
    Eckes, Peter (1956) 33:40 - Wagner, Klaus (1942) 40:41 - Berdux, Klaus-Dieter (1956) 42:08 
15 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 2 2:13:02  + 39:50  
    Erbskorn, Fritz (1948) 43:43 - Netzer, Bernd (1946) 44:00 - Dichmann, Willibald (1942) 45:19 

Männer M60/65

Rg. Verein Team Zeit  Diff  
1 PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 1 2:06:54    
    Gehrmann, Reinhardt (1948) 39:44 - Hohmann, Theo (1941) 43:24 - Kropsch, Klaus (1944) 43:46 
2 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1 2:08:24  + 1:30  
    Wagner, Klaus (1942) 40:41 - Erbskorn, Fritz (1948) 43:43 - Netzer, Bernd (1946) 44:00 
3 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 2 2:20:11  + 13:17  
    Dichmann, Willibald (1942) 45:19 - Drechsler, Lutz (1948) 45:53 - Bär, Rolf (1944) 48:59 
as