LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Hessische Halbmarathonmeisterschaften in Egelsbach

Platzierungen, Frauen
W 30  1. Teresa Ebert  1:27:21 (6. der Frauenwertung);
      3. Müller, Kristin 1:46;01 (46.)
      4. Winkler Anja 1:58:15 (54.)
W 40  4. Irene Bell  1:33:08 (22.)
W 45  6. Jutta Blesse-Venitz (alle LG BSN) 1:35:44 (28.)
      9. Irmgard Weber (LG Stadt Hattersheim)1:36:26 (31.)
     14. Marion Krüger ( LG BSN) 2:09:10 (62.)
W 50  1. Christine Wilken (LG Stadt Hattersheim)  1:31:09 (16.)
W 60  2. Helga Napierski (TuS Massenheim) 1:47:03

Platzierungen, Männer
M 35 14. André Winkler 1:40:33 (123. der Männerwertung)
     17. Andreas Jung 1:56:21 (147.)
M 40  5. Tommi Mäkitalo 1:17:31 (22.)
     13. Uwe Martin 1:23:53 (44.)
     14. André Schollmeyer 1:26:36 (59.)
     25. Michael Braun 1:34:49 (102.)
M 45  6. Karl-Heinz Köhler 1:20:55 (33.)
     15. Uwe Jäger 1:26:29 (58.)
     18. Axel Hoerschelmann 1:28:46 (74.)
     22. Alfred Markowetz (alle LG BSN) 1:32:48 (91.)
     27. Manuel Marques (LC Eschborn) 1:37:17 (113.)
M 50  1. Peter Eckes (LG BSN) 1:19:01 (28.)
     12. Reinhold Schwarz (LG BSN) 1:36:51 111
     13. Josef Stübing (DJK SC Flörsheim) 1:55:46 (145.)
M 55  9. Bernd Müller  1:38:40 (116.)
M 60  6. Lutz Drechsler 1:36:17 (107.)
     10. Bernd Netzer ( alle LG BSN) 1:43:44 (130.)
     11. Klaus-Peter Reetz (LG Stadt Hattersheim) 1:47:09 (133.)
     12. Rolf Bär 1:48:11 (134.)
M 65  1. Klaus Wagner 1:27:11 (62.)
      6. Axel Wildmann 1:43:26 (129.)
      7. Wolfgang Tamms (alle LG BSN) 1:48:33 (137.)



Mannschaften:

Frauen:

2. LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 4:36:13
   Ebert, Teresa 1:27:21
   Bell, Irene 1:33:08
   Blesse-Venitz, Jutta 1:35:44


Männer:

6. LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 3:57:27
   Mäkitalo, Tommi 1:17:31
   Eckes, Peter 1:19:01
   Köhler, Karl-Heinz 1:20:55

W30/35:

2. LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 5:11:37
   Ebert, Teresa 1:27:21
   Müller, Kristin 1:46:01
   Winkler, Anja 1:58:15


W40/45:

2. LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 5:18:02
   Bell, Irene 1:33:08
   Blesse-Venitz, Jutta 1:35:44
   Krüger, Marion 2:09:10

M40/45:

2. LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 4:02:19
   Mäkitalo, Tommi 1:17:31
   Köhler, Karl-Heinz 1:20:55
   Martin, Uwe 1:23:53

6. LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 2 4:21:51
   Jäger, Uwe 1:26:29
   Schollmeyer, André 1:26:36
   Hoerschelmann, Axel 1:28:46


M50/55:

3. LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 4:34:32
   Eckes, Peter 1:19:01
   Schwarz, Reinhold 1:36:51
   Müller, Bernd 1:38:40

M60/65:

1. LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 4:46:54
   Wagner, Klaus 1:27:11
   Drechsler, Lutz 1:36:17
   Wildmann, Axel 1:43:26

3. LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 2 5:20:28
   Netzer, Bernd 1:43:44
   Bär, Rolf 1:48:11
   Tamms, Wolfgang 1:48:33
pe