LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse vom 7. Regionalpark-Volkslauf 2008

Gesamtergebnisse

als PDF

Hauptlauf ca. 13,0 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 77 Hennemann Christoph TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 1970 46:48,8 min M35 1
2 280 Kümpel Oliver TG Rüsselsheim 1968 47:08,8 min M40 1
3 265 Herb Stefan TV Haldenwang 1977 47:35,4 min M30 1
4 26 Bernd Uwe LG Rüsselsheim 1960 47:50,3 min M45 1
5 84 Hoffmann Frank LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1972 49:13,5 min M35 2
6 277 Schätzlein Torsten TuS Rambach 1973 49:17,9 min M35 3
7 23 Bender Ulrich Wicker 1966 49:38,7 min M40 2
8 136 Müller Bernd LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1969 50:26,6 min M35 4
9 62 Gilhaus Ole LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1967 51:11,2 min M40 3
10 263 Storch Harald MTV Kronberg 1968 52:22,8 min M40 4
11 289 Hilpert Jens TuS Massenheim 1970 52:36,5 min M35 5
12 90 Ickstadt Rainer TSG Eppstein 1961 52:50,1 min M45 2
13 112 Langer Thomas Dr. OSC Hoechst 1969 52:52,6 min M35 6
14 160 Renwanz Christian SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1971 53:03,3 min M35 7
15 33 Braun Stefan Weilbacher Wald- und Wiesenläufer 1965 53:16,4 min M40 5
16 253 Klopp Andreas TSV Ginsheim 1962 53:18,2 min M45 3
17 184 Schmidt Paul LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1963 53:23,6 min M45 4
18 29 Blum Robert SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1950 53:28,7 min M55 1
19 211 Teßnow Hans-Jürgen LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1964 53:37,8 min M40 6
20 259 Veneziano Lisa Michigan USA 1964 53:57,1 min W40 1
21 202 Spengler Sebastian FV Delkenheim 1977 54:14,6 min M30 2
22 95 Kadletz Stefan SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1965 54:36,5 min M40 7
23 45 Ehry Markus 3athlon.org 1970 54:59,7 min M35 8
24 291 Fischer Rudolf Hochheim 1963 55:07,9 min M45 5
25 228 Weber Günther natürlich laufen 1970 55:11,2 min M35 9
26 276 Werner Dr. Jürgen TV Bad Schwalbach 1948 55:17,2 min M60 1
27 290 Gonzalez Vazquez Emiliano 1992 55:19,9 min MJB 1
28 205 Stapf Jürgen TV Igstadt 1958 55:31,6 min M50 1
29 152 Plota Michael LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1970 55:48,0 min M35 10
30 247 Herbold Stephan SM Club Annabelle 1964 55:51,1 min M40 8
31 286 Heidrich Jonas Hochheim 1991 56:11,7 min MJB 2
32 177 Schirmer Rainer LG Rüsselsheim 1963 56:20,6 min M45 6
33 190 Schulz Martin LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1966 56:24,0 min M40 9
34 256 Schönke Markus Taunusrussen 1968 56:32,7 min M40 10
35 294 Kostelac Milan LG Stadt Hattersheim 1963 56:35,3 min M45 7
36 60 Gärtner Elke LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1963 56:35,6 min W45 1
37 229 Weber Irmgard LG Stadt Hattersheim 1960 56:36,1 min W45 2
38 40 Diels Olaf LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1972 56:47,3 min M35 11
39 47 Etz Rolf TV Igstadt 1953 56:52,0 min M55 2
40 110 Lahann Max LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1962 56:55,9 min M45 8
41 87 Hubl Volker Sports Up Hochheim 1958 57:00,3 min M50 2
42 36 Bruns Markus LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1970 57:13,5 min M35 12
43 137 Müller Hartmut Skills 04 Frankfurt 1960 57:30,6 min M45 9
44 146 Peters Winfried Hofheim 1959 57:32,3 min M45 10
45 292 Ferchlandt Jörg LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1961 57:46,7 min M45 11
46 115 Lechner Edith LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1965 57:49,0 min W40 2
47 195 Sieber Ingolf LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1957 57:57,3 min M50 3
48 46 Ernst Roland LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1959 57:59,5 min M45 12
49 227 Wassermann Claudia LG Rüsselsheim 1968 58:06,1 min W40 3
50 91 Janik Christof DERTOUR Frankfurt 1963 58:50,0 min M45 13
51 233 Weisheit Wolfgang MÜPRO aktiv 1952 59:18,4 min M55 3
52 175 Schipper Dr. Stefan SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1974 59:26,7 min M30 3
53 83 Hofer Heiko SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1975 59:30,3 min M30 4
54 49 Fahrni Prisca Sandra LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1966 59:30,6 min W40 4
55 158 Reichmann Dieter TuS Massenheim 1954 59:40,4 min M50 4
56 5 Mauro Massimo Hochheim 1969 59:46,6 min M35 13
57 96 Kässner Jürgen SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1942 59:58,8 min M65 1
58 257 Müller Alexandra LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1976 1:00:04,0 Std W30 1
59 223 von Kalckreuth Dr. Ulf SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1963 1:00:80,2 Std M45 14
60 121 Lomp Uwe TV Igstadt 1964 1:00:91,2 Std M40 11
61 132 Metzler Allan SC Steinberg 1952 1:00:94,6 Std M55 4
62 32 Böse Dieter SG Wildsachsen 1964 1:01:45,4 Std M40 12
63 221 Unbehaun Heinz TuS Hornau 1947 1:01:51,2 Std M60 2
64 281 Gerlach Michael 1970 1:01:59,0 Std M35 14
65 75 Hecker Hans DJK Flörsheim 1944 1:02:03,7 Std M60 3
66 250 Baier Günter LG Stadt Hattersheim 1940 1:02:19,1 Std M65 2
67 58 Fritz Lothar TuS Hornau 1954 1:02:23,7 Std M50 5
68 194 Seitz Alexander TV Wallau 1967 1:02:27,0 Std M40 13
69 11 Albrecht Volker LT SV Zell 1967 1:02:30,2 Std M40 14
70 261 Pense Joerg BTC Grün Weiss Wiesbaden 1965 1:02:31,9 Std M40 15
71 120 Loetzner Thomas LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1959 1:02:32,5 Std M45 15
72 267 Wolf Markus TV Köngernheim 1964 1:02:33,1 Std M40 16
73 17 Bänsch Bert LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1955 1:02:49,5 Std M50 6
74 88 Hübner Karin SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1980 1:02:52,1 Std WHK 1
75 244 Böttcher Michael PSV Grün Weiss Wiesbaden 1976 1:02:59,6 Std M30 5
76 113 Lather Matthias LT SV Zell 1966 1:03:10,4 Std M40 17
77 248 Schweigl Joe SM Club Annabelle 1966 1:03:20,7 Std M40 18
78 208 Stieler Patric LT Düsseldorf-Süd 1962 1:03:30,5 Std M45 16
79 209 Strehlow Christian LT Groß-Gerau 1955 1:03:36,3 Std M50 7
80 82 Hofer Christiane SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1975 1:03:59,2 Std W30 2
81 25 Benz Frank Hochheim-Runners 1965 1:03:59,8 Std M40 19
82 251 Böhm Siegfried Physio Vit 1951 1:04:03,8 Std M55 5
83 271 Wettemann Achim Passtschon 98 1969 1:04:12,5 Std M35 15
84 179 Schlink Marcelle TSG Eppstein 1954 1:04:15,3 Std W50 1
85 156 Reichelt Wolfgang LT SV Zell 1947 1:04:17,1 Std M60 4
86 268 Becker Jürgen Running Hattersheim 1962 1:04:23,6 Std M45 17
87 219 Tron Cordula LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1971 1:04:34,7 Std W35 1
88 48 Fabian Ingo TV Igstadt 1985 1:04:36,3 Std MHK 1
89 130 Mangal Nassir SG Wildsachsen 1958 1:04:38,0 Std M50 8
90 144 Paulus Gerhard TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 1945 1:04:38,4 Std M60 5
91 145 Peter Heike DJK Flörsheim 1967 1:04:52,8 Std W40 5
92 275 Heim Jürgen RSV Wiesbaden 1969 1:04:56,9 Std M35 16
93 59 Fuchs Alexander SG Wildsachsen 1967 1:05:11,3 Std M40 20
94 85 Hofmann Eberhard Kanuverein Hochheim 1961 1:05:49,3 Std M45 18
95 210 Stübing Josef DJK Flörsheim 1954 1:05:57,0 Std M50 9
96 284 Wiedemann Bernd Hochheim 1942 1:06:13,7 Std M65 3
97 143 Oswald Michael MÜPRO aktiv 1964 1:06:15,6 Std M40 21
98 123 Mack Burkhard GSV 1907 Born 1964 1:06:22,1 Std M40 22
99 231 Weifenbach Jan FV Delkenheim 1981 1:06:23,7 Std MHK 2
100 51 Falkner Tanja GSV Born 1968 1:06:29,4 Std W40 6
101 50 Falkner Michael GSV Born 1968 1:06:29,9 Std M40 23
102 149 Pfeil Charlotte LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1976 1:06:30,4 Std W30 3
103 252 Klaus Gerlinde TuS Köngishofen 1957 1:06:49,9 Std M50 10
104 24 Benyahya Farid DJK Flörsheim 1962 1:06:53,7 Std M45 19
105 235 Westenberger Horst LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1959 1:06:59,3 Std M45 20
106 187 Scholz Roland Eltville 1949 1:07:02,9 Std M55 6
107 74 Hartung Erwin DJK Flörsheim 1939 1:07:09,0 Std M65 4
108 9 Schön Martin SKC BBK 1951 1:07:17,7 Std M55 7
109 174 Schaller Axel SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1963 1:07:22,3 Std M45 21
110 287 Schmit Gerlinde LG Rüsselsheim 1955 1:07:30,3 Std W50 2
111 116 Ledig Jörg Rüsselsheim 1965 1:07:46,9 Std M40 24
112 279 Petermann Lothar BSG Kalle Albert 1956 1:07:56,5 Std M50 11
113 293 Treisbach Martin TUS Massenheim 1970 1:07:58,0 Std M35 17
114 199 Sixt Michael Feuerwehr Hochheim 1968 1:08:11,1 Std M40 25
115 269 Becker Thomas VFB Unterliederbach 1962 1:08:35,7 Std M45 22
116 6 Kappi Peter LC Eschborn 1957 1:08:37,1 Std M50 12
117 119 Lippa Wolfgang Hochheim 1961 1:08:39,9 Std M45 23
118 216 Tomka Sven TSG Eppstein 1969 1:08:47,3 Std M35 18
119 86 Höll Martin Feuerwehr Bad Soden 1980 1:09:00,9 Std MHK 3
120 53 Fischbach Rolf LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1933 1:09:17,5 Std M70 1
121 245 Lunk Sigrid TuS Massenheim 1962 1:10:02,5 Std W45 3
122 166 Rothenbaecher Markus DERTOUR Frankfurt 1970 1:10:04,1 Std M35 19
123 206 Steinhilber Gerhild SG Wildsachsen 1954 1:10:14,5 Std W50 3
124 64 Glombik Heiner SG Wildsachsen 1956 1:10:16,2 Std M50 13
125 127 Maier Jürgen SG Wildsachsen 1961 1:10:17,1 Std M45 24
126 182 Schmidt Kajo Höchster Kreisblatt 1961 1:10:20,1 Std M45 25
127 10 Adenau Kim SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1966 1:10:24,7 Std M40 26
128 255 Winkler Ulrich Andreas DAV Wiesbaden 1951 1:10:28,3 Std M55 8
129 114 Lather Sonja LT SV Zell 1970 1:10:30,1 Std W35 2
130 262 Ehmann Petra TV Gross Gera 1846 1969 1:10:30,5 Std W35 3
131 133 Mohr Patrick Flörsheim 1979 1:11:05,5 Std MHK 4
132 266 Eisenkopf Harry OSC Hoechst 1954 1:11:19,3 Std M50 14
133 21 Baum Carl-Michael TV Igstadt 1963 1:11:20,9 Std M45 26
134 176 Schirmer Martina MÜPRO aktiv 1980 1:11:23,0 Std WHK 2
135 43 Dörr Dittmar MÜPRO aktiv 1969 1:11:23,5 Std M35 20
136 282 Alfter Jürgen PSV Grün-Weiss-Wiesbaden 1947 1:11:53,2 Std M60 6
137 129 Maier Michael TSG Schnaitheim 1959 1:12:01,0 Std M45 27
138 106 Kreutzer Klaus LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1955 1:12:07,3 Std M50 15
139 81 Hischke Siggi Wiesbaden - Delkenheim 1965 1:12:36,5 Std M40 27
140 41 Diesterbeck Marion SG Wildsachsen 1969 1:12:49,4 Std W35 4
141 288 Wegner Torsten 1962 1:12:49,6 Std M45 28
142 56 Franzke Elke Flörsheim 1962 1:12:49,8 Std W45 4
143 254 Jakobi Ottokar Kriftel 1964 1:13:18,8 Std M40 28
144 163 Ritter Patrick Feuerwehr Bad Soden 1989 1:13:23,4 Std MJA 1
145 243 Zengeler Alexander Feuerwehr Bad Soden 1991 1:13:24,5 Std MJB 3
146 246 Michel Klaus Ruderverein Flörsheim 1960 1:13:29,5 Std M45 29
147 153 Poertner Denise TV Igstadt 1977 1:13:32,0 Std W30 4
148 37 Cholschreiber Christine DJK Flörsheim 1962 1:13:38,1 Std W45 5
149 241 Wuntke Kerstin ESC 1968 1:13:50,6 Std W40 7
150 7 Wuntke Olaf Flörsheim 1966 1:13:51,2 Std M40 29
151 278 Fetsch Heinz TV Amöneburg 1939 1:13:52,6 Std M65 5
152 124 Mader Dieter Liederbach 1964 1:14:01,4 Std M40 30
153 238 Wolf Sabine TV Wicker 1967 1:14:03,8 Std W40 8
154 236 Winnik Jürgen FCV Flörsheim 1960 1:14:06,2 Std M45 30
155 138 Müller Kristin LG Bad Soden / Neuenhain 1975 1:14:06,7 Std W30 5
156 94 Jung Andreas Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1973 1:14:07,0 Std M35 21
157 185 Schneider Horst TV Wallau 1954 1:14:09,8 Std M50 16
158 159 Reif Beate Kelkheim 1965 1:14:12,0 Std W40 9
159 100 Klee Ralf DJK Flörsheim 1967 1:14:18,1 Std M40 31
160 102 Kracht Christoph DJK Flörsheim 1967 1:14:18,7 Std M40 32
161 139 Müller Ute TV Bad Schwalbach 1941 1:14:39,5 Std W65 1
162 2 Eckert Günter Flörsheim 1963 1:14:42,1 Std M45 31
163 3 Schollmayer Peter Flörsheim 1969 1:14:42,5 Std M35 22
164 80 Heyers Volker DERTOUR Frankfurt 1964 1:14:48,3 Std M40 33
165 147 Petry Sonja SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 1969 1:14:51,6 Std W35 5
166 122 Ludwig Claudia Mainz 1969 1:14:52,0 Std W35 6
167 260 Reeve Guy BTC Grün Weiss Wiesbaden 1966 1:15:02,4 Std M40 34
168 258 Schacke Bernhard TSG Eppstein 1937 1:15:05,4 Std M70 2
169 295 Raguso Guiseppe LG Stadt Hattersheim 1962 1:15:15,8 Std M45 32
170 150 Plate Ines Bodenheim 1972 1:15:19,2 Std W35 7
171 72 Hartmann Andreas Allianz Dresdner Sport 1958 1:15:27,5 Std M50 17
172 285 Wagner Joachim Wicker 1968 1:15:28,9 Std M40 35
173 193 Seiler Wolfgang LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1970 1:15:46,2 Std M35 23
174 218 Tridon Julie Wiesbaden 1975 1:16:12,2 Std W30 6
175 8 Kaiser Matthias Feuerwehr Hochheim 1966 1:16:29,0 Std M40 36
176 196 Siegmund Petra TV Breckenheim 1959 1:16:29,4 Std W45 6
177 186 Schneider Katharina LT SV Zell 1979 1:16:48,7 Std WHK 3
178 203 Sperhake Ingrid LT SV Zell 1953 1:16:49,1 Std W55 1
179 270 Müller Harald 112 Laufteam Diedenbergen 1961 1:16:58,6 Std M45 33
180 4 Nickol Eberhard LC Eschborn 1939 1:17:02,6 Std M65 6
181 30 Bondé Karine Wiesbaden 1983 1:17:42,3 Std WHK 4
182 157 Reichmann Andrea TuS Massenheim 1959 1:17:45,3 Std W45 7
183 234 Wennekamp Simone DJK Flörsheim 1969 1:18:18,2 Std W35 8
184 16 Baese Christian DJK Flörsheim 1973 1:18:18,7 Std M35 24
185 272 Lüders Jörn 112 Lauf Feuerwehr 1960 1:18:22,9 Std M45 34
186 249 Jud Katharina Aschaffenburg 1972 1:18:23,6 Std W35 9
187 76 Heilmann Boris TuS Massenheim 1991 1:18:49,9 Std MJB 4
188 1 Schade Andreas Sportsclub am Main GmbH 1965 1:19:17,0 Std M40 37
189 31 Borchmann Dorothee TV Breckenheim 1986 1:19:19,1 Std WHK 5
190 142 Osken Heike DERTOUR Frankfurt 1960 1:19:39,1 Std W45 8
191 118 Linke Mario MÜPRO aktiv 1974 1:20:03,6 Std M30 6
192 264 Nadrowitz Monique Darmstadt 1977 1:20:04,1 Std W30 7
193 225 Waldschmidt Dana HSTV Hochheim 1970 1:21:17,4 Std W35 10
194 12 Anthes Bettina Rüsselsheim 1973 1:21:18,0 Std W35 11
195 178 Schlecht Michael Frankfurt 1959 1:22:09,1 Std M45 35
196 207 Steinkampf Lea Maria 1992 1:22:42,2 Std WJB 1
197 273 Müller Frank 112 Laufteam Diedenbergen 1968 1:22:57,3 Std M40 38
198 98 Kirste Katja SG Wildsachsen 1976 1:23:26,3 Std W30 8
199 128 Maier Martina SG Wildsachsen 1960 1:23:27,7 Std W45 9
200 154 Prasser Jens Hofheim 1967 1:23:39,4 Std M40 39
201 125 Mader Jutta TV Okriftel 1938 1:23:54,8 Std W70 1
202 55 Frank Beate Frankfurt 1962 1:24:29,1 Std W45 10
203 200 Spelling Horst TG Hochheim 1932 1:24:41,4 Std M70 3
204 201 Spelling-Steinkampf Julia Reichenbach-Steegen 1965 1:24:41,9 Std W40 10
205 97 Kilitz Georg LG Rüsselsheim 1933 1:25:29,3 Std M70 4
206 274 Müller Marion 112 Laufteam Diedenbergen 1963 1:25:47,6 Std W45 11
207 283 Merike Martin DRK OV-Kelkheim 1956 1:27:19,8 Std M50 18
208 22 Beck Sigrid 1939 1:30:26,8 Std W65 2
209 212 Thaut Thomas Feuerwehr Bad Soden 1962 1:31:25,4 Std M45 36
210 162 Rink Wolfgang SG Gehrweiler 1947 1:32:07,0 Std M60 7
211 93 Jendrasch Irena TuS Hornau 1963 1:55:11,2 Std W45 12
212 92 Jendrasch Horst TuS Hornau 1936 1:55:11,7 Std M70 5

Jedermannslauf ca. 6,5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 549 Nowak Nurman TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 1988 24:20,2 min MHK 1
2 513 Jüngst Alexander Spiridon Frankfurt 1967 25:48,2 min MHK 2
3 501 Berghaus Jens TuS Medenbach 1981 27:22,8 min MHK 3
4 551 Schweinfurth Edgar DJK Flörsheim 1941 33:38,7 min MHK 4
5 502 Cyrannek Alfons TuS Massenheim 1961 34:23,4 min MHK 5
6 554 Hochheimer Patrick TSG Eppstein 1963 35:19,7 min MHK 6
7 538 Seitz Britta TV Wallau 1966 35:54,3 min MHK 7
8 547 Schadt Gerhard LG Rüsselsheim 1941 37:18,7 min MHK 8
9 545 Weber Doris TV 1846 Groß-Gerau 1947 39:05,8 min MHK 9
10 530 Peters Irina Hofheim 1960 39:16,2 min MHK 10
11 550 Gledhill-Schmitt Emma Flörsheim 1970 39:30,2 min MHK 11
12 296 Gall Berthold Main-Taunus-Kreis 1947 40:25,5 min MHK 12
13 531 Petzoldt Thomas 1962 40:33,5 min MHK 13
14 516 Kraemer Thomas Flörsheim 1965 40:34,6 min MHK 14
15 536 Sehorsch Michael TG Tria Rüsselsheim 1967 40:40,0 min MHK 15
16 533 Schmid Kathrin Lahme Enten 1974 40:50,7 min MHK 16
17 539 Sommer Dirk Lahme Enten 1966 40:51,5 min MHK 17
18 518 Kuhlemann Antje Flörsheim 1969 40:52,7 min MHK 18
19 557 Benyahya Sina DJK Flörsheim 1996 41:26,8 min MHK 19
20 508 Henning Andreas Feuerwehr Bad Soden 1966 41:46,1 min MHK 20
21 558 Fischer Herbert TV Delkenheim 1957 42:35,9 min MHK 21
22 527 Noll Elke SG Wildsachsen 1967 42:43,7 min MHK 22
23 540 Stippler-Franz Monika SG Wildsachsen 1967 42:44,6 min MHK 23
24 507 Henkel Stefan MÜPRO aktiv 1964 42:45,4 min MHK 24
25 523 Mikolasch Sandra Flörsheim 1967 43:44,4 min MHK 25
26 522 Mikolasch Matthias Flörsheim 1966 43:45,2 min MHK 26
27 555 Külzer Bernd Mainz 1961 43:53,1 min MHK 27
28 535 Schuhmacher Marc Feuerwehr Hochheim am Main 1971 44:04,3 min MHK 28
29 526 Neuhäusel Alexandra Frankfurt am Main 1970 44:46,9 min MHK 29
30 541 Straub Alexandra Flörsheim 1972 44:47,7 min MHK 30
31 546 Weber Daniel Massenheim 1991 45:27,7 min MHK 31
32 520 Lemence Brigitte TSG Sulzbach 1953 46:58,2 min MHK 32
33 556 Ernst Susanne TBW 1962 48:03,9 min MHK 33
34 512 Huss-Conradi Daniela Flörsheim 1969 49:53,3 min MHK 34
35 515 König Kirsten DJK 1965 49:53,9 min MHK 35
36 553 Moritz Michelle Wiesbaden 1997 51:56,0 min MHK 36
37 552 Moritz Peter Wiesbaden 1964 51:56,8 min MHK 37

Bambinilauf

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung AK Pl.
1 913 Verheyen Joost 1. SC Kohlheck 1998 3:14,0 min MSA 1
2 911 Seitz Pauline TV Wallau 1998 3:16,1 min WSA 1
3 910 Seitz Emilia TV Wallau 2000 3:35,1 min WSA 2
4 906 Kuhlemann Kristina 1999 2000 3:36,2 min WSA 3
5 919 Langer Chiara TSG Sulzbach 1998 3:40,1 min WSA 4
6 904 König Luis T VF 2000 3:47,4 min MSA 2
7 915 Wennekamp Anna DJK Flörsheim 2000 3:53,5 min WSA 5
8 905 Kraemer Emily 2001 3:54,4 min WSA 6
9 912 Verheyen Antje 1. SC Kohlheck 2001 4:00,0 min WSA 7
10 900 Farkas Miriam Flörsheim 2001 4:06,1 min WSA 8
11 914 Verheyen Nils 1. SC Kohlheck 2001 4:06,5 min MSA 3
12 916 Wuntke Aileen Vivien ESC 2000 4:08,3 min WSA 9
13 903 König Lilly T VF 2001 4:10,3 min WSA 10
14 917 Mikolasch Melina 2000 4:18,2 min WSA 11
15 902 Görner Maris TV Okriftel 2003 4:23,4 min MSA 4
16 921 Peters Carla 2002 4:54,0 min WSA 12
17 920 Storck Julia MTV Kronberg 2003 5:03,2 min WSA 13
18 918 Langer Xenia TSG Sulzbach 2001 5:05,5 min WSA 14
19 909 Plate Laura Bodenheim 2001 5:50,2 min WSA 15

Walking ca. 6,5 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung
1 814 Schraml-Klein Brigitte Hochheim 1960 51:46,0 min
2 808 Marques Renate LC Eschborn 1964 53:44,0 min
3 822 Scheringer Ilona TuS Massenheim 1956 53:44,8 min
4 821 Nickol Hedi LC Eschborn 1940 54:43,6 min
5 801 Brandt Günter TV Igstadt 1938 55:03,7 min
6 820 Weber Regine TuS Massenheim 1961 58:01,1 min
7 819 Christmann Andrea Hochheim 1962 58:01,8 min
8 716 Friedrich Hilde Sportsclub am Main GmbH 1969 58:23,7 min
9 726 Handke-Woodbury Corina Sportsclub am Main GmbH 1970 59:08,2 min
10 823 Fröhlich Christiane SV Zeilsheim 1967 1:00:20,3 Std
11 713 Koske Astrid Sportsclub am Main GmbH 1955 1:00:72,1 Std
12 714 Brückner Ulrike Sportsclub am Main GmbH 1967 1:00:73,2 Std
13 717 Philipp-Pohli Martina Sportsclub am Main GmbH 1968 1:02:51,2 Std
14 810 Reichelt Adelheid LT SV Zell 1950 1:03:14,3 Std

Walking ca. 13 km

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg Leistung
1 732 Berkhoff Claus Walking-Riedstadt 1947 1:32:32,9 Std
2 701 Bischoff Klaus Frankfurt 1952 1:37:21,5 Std
3 724 Haupt Stephanie Sportsclub am Main GmbH 1976 1:38:27,7 Std
4 719 Wagemann Markus Sportsclub am Main GmbH 1970 1:38:29,4 Std
5 731 Pearsce Alexandra Frankfurt 1960 1:41:08,1 Std
6 711 Jung Erika Sportsclub am Main GmbH 1947 1:45:55,5 Std
7 735 Gemmer Wolfgang LT SV Zell 1956 1:47:07,9 Std
8 702 Eckes Annette TuS Hornau 1959 1:47:21,0 Std
9 733 Kräupl-Martin Annette TuS Hornau 1965 1:47:21,8 Std
10 729 Gemmer Birgit SV Zell 1959 1:47:23,8 Std
11 734 Sperhake Gerhard LT SV Zell 1952 1:48:39,1 Std
12 730 Kornmann Andreas SV Zell 1981 1:48:39,7 Std
13 708 Seeger Silvia Sportsclub am Main GmbH 1957 1:48:46,7 Std
14 709 Rohm Gerdrud Sportsclub am Main GmbH 1936 1:50:55,7 Std
15 712 Nows Edgar Sportsclub am Main GmbH 1950 1:51:24,5 Std
16 715 Stoffel Angelica Sportsclub am Main 1947 1:51:25,3 Std
17 721 Günther Stephanie Sportsclub am Main GmbH 1981 1:52:53,2 Std
18 728 Kröger Brigitte Sportsclub am Main GmbH 1950 2:00:60,8 Std
19 727 Arnold Irmtraud Sportsclub am Main GmbH 1947 2:06:12,5 Std