LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse vom Heidesee-Triathlon (Vereinsmeisterschaften)

Kurztriathlon (1,0-30-7,5) am 20.05.2007
Ergebnisliste - Frauen

Rng Snr Name, Vorname      Verein                 Kl.  AKPl. Swim      Bike        Run        Endzeit
1   702 Mack, Annette      Tria Echterdingen      W40  1     17:53  4    54:02  2  31:51  1   1:43:46
2   890 Hill, Katrin       TF Feuerbach           W30  1     17:42  3    53:41  1  33:21  4   1:44:44
3   701 Jahncke, Cornelia  Tria Echterdingen      W50  1     17:34  2    55:14  4  32:39  3   1:45:27
11  708 Giller, Sabine     LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain W35  2     20:10 12  1:00:57 10  37:47 10   1:58:54 (Vereinsmeisterin)
25  710 Winkler, Anja      LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain W30  5     25:11 25  1:11:18 26  44:09 22   2:20:38
26  709 Pustowka, Anette   LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain W30  6     24:00 22  1:12:24 27  48:12 26   2:24:36
28  736 Roer, Ursula       LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain W40  5     35:10 29  1:13:56 28  43:52 20   2:32:58


Kurztriathlon (1,0-30-7,5) am 20.05.2007
Ergebnisliste - Männer

Rng Snr Name, Vorname      Verein                 Kl.  AKPL. Swim      Bike        Run        Endzeit
1   880 Taubert, Alexander Soprema Team MTG Mann  M35  1     14:13   1   48:50   1 27:03   2  1:30:06
2   844 Oesterle , Cédric  Metz                   M20  1     14:19   2   50:50   7 26:16   1  1:31:25
3   790 Ensinger, Chris    Tria Team VfL Michelst M30  1     15:10   5   50:39   5 27:54   4  1:33:43
26  735 Müller, Robert     LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain M25  7     17:50  24   52:23  16 33:45  42  1:43:58 (Vereinsmeister)
34  732 Kriewald, Martin   LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain M25  8     18:57  48   55:38  51 31:34  27  1:46:09
40  737 Schwarz, Reinhold  LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain M45  4     18:26  36   55:18  45 34:05  48  1:47:49
62  739 Herz, Thorsten     TSG Eppstein           M35  14    17:59  30   0 - 1:34:14 -        1:52:13
70  729 Braun, Michael     LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain M40  13    22:55 109   58:45  81 32:36  33  1:54:16
87  733 Markowetz, Alfred  LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain M45  15    23:01 111 1:02:09 110 32:17  31  1:57:27
96  741 Sitte, Thomas      TSG Eppstein           M45  19    21:45  93 1:01:26 103 36:34  77  1:59:45
104 734 Müller, Bernd      LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain M50  8     24:34 120 1:01:21 102 35:05  61  2:01:00
110 738 Winkler, Andrè     LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain M35  20    23:13 112 1:01:44 108 38:06  94  2:03:03
116 730 Diethelm, Dieter   LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain M40  29    24:56 123 1:01:00  99 40:03 113  2:05:59
117 731 Ehrenmüller, Alois LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain M50  9     25:56 129 1:01:35 106 38:57 105  2:06:28
sg