LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse von den Hessischen Marathonmeisterschaften in Frankfurt

Offene Wertung

PLATZ     PL.AK    NR.   NAME                       AK     BRUTTO  NETTO 
3026      247      555 » Berdux, Klaus-Dieter (GER) M50    3:50:42 3:50:22 
1264      317     4290 » Burgold, Erik (GER)               3:26:32 3:25:43 
98          3     4260 » Dr. Eckes, Peter (GER)     M50    2:48:06 2:47:58 
1414       94     F755 » Freund, Sonja (GER)               5:23:16 5:16:12 
2608      587     4285 » Grabovac, Zeljko (CRO)     M35    3:46:06 3:45:07 
 119       35     F754 » Günther, Irene (GER)       W35    3:32:22 3:29:07   
394        43     4308 » Haas, Wolfgang (GER)       M45    3:05:01 3:04:52 
728       100     F753 » Heurich, Bernina (GER)     WH     4:28:45 4:17:23 
279        82    F1540 » Janssen, Anja (GER)        W35    3:55:29 3:47:29 
719       188     F752 » Lopez, Anna (ESP           W35    4:19:09 4:16:53 
694       173     4286 » Lüpke, Noel (GER)          M40    3:14:57 3:14:13 
674        99     4288 » Markowetz, Alfred (GER)    M45    3:14:29 3:13:40 
1032      240     F751 » Menzel, Claudia (GER)      W40    4:47:03 4:35:38 
100        16     4287 » Mäkitalo, Tommi (FIN)      M40    2:48:25 2:48:17 
1607      358     9162 » Pfeiffer, Pierre (GER)     M35    3:31:25 3:31:10 
1493      329     7410 » Schollmeyer, André (GER)   M35    3:34:10 3:29:14 
1948      501     4289 » Dr. Stoelzel, Claus (GER)  M40    3:40:58 3:36:31 
5029       73    11843 » Tamms, Wolfgang (GER)      M60    4:28:16 4:16:50 
556        77     F750 » Wende, Wenke (GER)         W30    4:18:37 4:07:12 

Hessenmeisterschaft

PLATZ     PL. AK   NR.   NAME                       AK     BRUTTO  NETTO 
145       17       555 » Berdux, Klaus-Dieter (GER) M50    3:50:42 3:50:22 
104       26      4290 » Burgold, Erik (GER)        M40    3:26:32 3:25:43 
 17        2      4260 » Dr. Eckes, Peter (GER)     M50    2:48:06 2:47:58 
 75        8      F755 » Freund, Sonja (GER)               5:23:16 5:16:12 
138       23      4285 » Grabovac, Zeljko (CRO)     M35    3:46:06 3:45:07 
 24        7      F754 » Günther, Irene (GER)       W35    3:32:22 3:29:07 
 58        9      4308 » Haas, Wolfgang (GER)       M45    3:05:01 3:04:52 
 64        5      F753 » Heurich, Bernina (GER)     WH     4:28:45 4:17:23 
 42       13     F1540 » Janssen, Anja (GER)        W35    3:55:29 3:47:29 
57        15      F752 » Lopez, Anna (ESP)          W35    4:19:09 4:16:53 
85        23      4286 » Lüpke, Noel (GER)          M40    3:14:57 3:14:13 
84        17      4288 » Markowetz, Alfred (GER)    M45    3:14:29 3:13:40 
70        17      F751 » Menzel, Claudia (GER)      W40    4:47:03 4:35:38 
19         5      4287 » Mäkitalo, Tommi (FIN)      M40    2:48:25 2:48:17 
119       20      7410 » Schollmeyer, André (GER)   M35    3:34:10 3:29:14 
179       10     11843 » Tamms, Wolfgang (GER)      M60    4:28:16 4:16:50 
56                F750 » Wende, Wenke (GER)         W30    4:18:37 4:07:12 


sg