LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse von den hessischen Berglaufmeisterschaften

Einzelwertung


Platz	Platz AK	Start-Nr.	Zeit	Name	Vorname	AK	Verein
14	1	760	0:33:28,3	Eckes	Dr. Peter	Senioren M50	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
23	3	750	0:34:18,4	Eichhorn	Harald	Senioren M45	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
25	4	719	0:34:44,8	Kriewald	Martin	Männer	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
34	7	741	0:36:31,8	Martin	Uwe	Senioren M40	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
37	2	768	0:37:55,8	Blum	Robert	Senioren M55	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
39	2	763	0:38:25,9	Müller	Bernd	Senioren M50	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
46	2	782	0:39:54,2	Wagner	Klaus	Senioren M60	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
48	4	759	0:40:07,2	Berdux	Klaus-Dieter	Senioren M50	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
49	6	756	0:40:10,5	Markowetz	Dr. Alfred	Senioren M45	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
60	4	778	0:42:37,9	Netzer	Bernd	Senioren M60	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
63	5	774	0:44:06,1	Bär	Rolf	Senioren M60	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
71	7	784	0:48:49,1	Wildmann	Axel	Senioren M60	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
72	8	781	0:50:13,1	Tamms	Wolfgang	Senioren M60	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
							
3	1	801	0:37:44,0	Günther	Irene	Seniorinnen W35	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
4	1	799	0:39:25,2	Ebert	Teresa	Seniorinnen W30	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
8	1	804	0:41:56,1	Miemietz	Bianka	Seniorinnen W40	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain


Nach Altersklasse

Platz AK	Start-Nr.	Zeit	Name	Vorname	AK	Verein
1	804	0:41:56,1	Miemietz	Bianka	Seniorinnen W40	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
2	803	0:49:47,1	Holzhauer	Petra	Seniorinnen W40	TV 03 Breitenbach
						
1	801	0:37:44,0	Günther	Irene	Seniorinnen W35	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
2	800	0:40:19,9	Barboseck	Sandra	Seniorinnen W35	TV 03 Breitenbach
3	802	0:40:30,3	Schwarz-Granzow	Anja	Seniorinnen W35	TV 03 Breitenbach
						
1	799	0:39:25,2	Ebert	Teresa	Seniorinnen W30	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
						
1	776	0:39:10,9	Kemnade	Günther	Senioren M60	LG Gelstertal
2	782	0:39:54,2	Wagner	Klaus	Senioren M60	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
3	783	0:41:43,8	Weigand	Wolfgang	Senioren M60	LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück
4	778	0:42:37,9	Netzer	Bernd	Senioren M60	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
5	774	0:44:06,1	Bär	Rolf	Senioren M60	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
6	777	0:44:35,6	Matt	Ulrich	Senioren M60	LG Gelstertal
7	784	0:48:49,1	Wildmann	Axel	Senioren M60	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
8	781	0:50:13,1	Tamms	Wolfgang	Senioren M60	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
9	775	0:53:03,0	Hilles	Claus	Senioren M60	LG Eppstein-Hornau
						
1	771	0:35:28,5	Martin	Wilfried	Senioren M55	LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück
2	768	0:37:55,8	Blum	Robert	Senioren M55	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
3	773	0:42:08,2	Trachte	Helmut	Senioren M55	TSV 1850/09 Korbach
4	836	0:44:11,1	Ebhardt	Wilfried	Senioren M55	PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
5	770	0:48:45,1	Kummert	Kurt	Senioren M55	LAG Wesertal
6	772	0:51:16,7	Röder	Gunter	Senioren M55	LAG Wesertal
7	789	0:53:23,3	Papritz	Kurt	Senioren M55	LAG Wesertal
						
1	760	0:33:28,3	Eckes	Dr. Peter	Senioren M50	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
2	763	0:38:25,9	Müller	Bernd	Senioren M50	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
3	764	0:39:23,6	Simon	Martin	Senioren M50	PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
4	759	0:40:07,2	Berdux	Klaus-Dieter	Senioren M50	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
5	761	0:40:13,1	Kahl	Wilfried	Senioren M50	PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
6	831	0:41:16,9	Holzhausen	Norbert	Senioren M50	TG Wehlheiden
						
1	757	0:33:57,3	Schmidt	Uwe	Senioren M45	SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
2	752	0:34:11,3	Ickstadt	Rainer	Senioren M45	LG Eppstein-Hornau
3	750	0:34:18,4	Eichhorn	Harald	Senioren M45	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
4	753	0:34:57,2	Kirschner	Klaus	Senioren M45	SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
5	751	0:37:21,7	Engelmohr	Ernst-Ludwig	Senioren M45	SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
6	756	0:40:10,5	Markowetz	Dr. Alfred	Senioren M45	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
7	826	0:46:53,3	Begemann	Horst	Senioren M45	TG Wehlheiden
						
1	743	0:32:36,0	Riefer	Markus	Senioren M40	SSC Hanau/Rodenbach
2	740	0:33:40,6	Lind	Karsten	Senioren M40	SC Meißner Eschwege
3	735	0:34:53,4	George	Ulf	Senioren M40	LC Marathon Rotenburg
4	734	0:35:36,1	Fiess	Michael	Senioren M40	LAG Wesertal
5	733	0:36:05,0	Dolle	Knut	Senioren M40	LAG Wesertal
6	745	0:36:21,8	Schaake	Achim	Senioren M40	LAG Wesertal
7	741	0:36:31,8	Martin	Uwe	Senioren M40	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
8	749	0:38:18,2	Werner	Norbert	Senioren M40	PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
9	839	0:38:47,0	Blaschke	Matthias	Senioren M40	LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück
10	736	0:38:50,0	Herzig	Uwe	Senioren M40	TV 03 Breitenbach
11	737	0:38:54,3	Hüter	Oliver	Senioren M40	LAG Wesertal
12	827	0:40:27,2	Wertz	Armin	Senioren M40	TG Wehlheiden
13	742	0:41:56,8	Patyk	Teja	Senioren M40	LAG Wesertal
14	738	0:43:01,8	Kühl	Hartmut	Senioren M40	TV 03 Breitenbach
15	739	0:44:32,5	Lambrecht	Bert	Senioren M40	LAG Wesertal
16	825	0:45:40,1	Grunwald	Peter	Senioren M40	TG Wehlheiden


Mannschaften - Gesamt

Start-Nr.	Zeit	Name	Vorname	AK	Verein		Platz Mannschaft
801	0:37:44,0	Günther	Irene	Seniorinnen W35	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain	1:59:05,3	1
799	0:39:25,2	Ebert	Teresa	Seniorinnen W30	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain	1:59:05,3	1
804	0:41:56,1	Miemietz	Bianka	Seniorinnen W40	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain	1:59:05,3	1
800	0:40:19,9	Barboseck	Sandra	Seniorinnen W35	TV 03 Breitenbach	2:10:37,4	2
802	0:40:30,3	Schwarz-Granzow	Anja	Seniorinnen W35	TV 03 Breitenbach	2:10:37,4	2
803	0:49:47,1	Holzhauer	Petra	Seniorinnen W40	TV 03 Breitenbach	2:10:37,4	2
809	0:40:26,7	Linicus	Stefanie	Seniorinnen W45	LG Eppstein-Hornau	2:14:45,7	3
806	0:47:09,0	Burschäpers	Christiane	Seniorinnen W45	LG Eppstein-Hornau	2:14:45,7	3
808	0:47:10,0	Kostka	Christina	Seniorinnen W45	LG Eppstein-Hornau	2:14:45,7	3
							
718	0:30:53,2	Kessler	Markus	Männer	LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück	1:33:00,5	1
716	0:31:01,4	Jahn	Matthias	Männer	LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück	1:33:00,5	1
717	0:31:05,9	Jungton	Johannes	Männer	LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück	1:33:00,5	1
							
701	0:31:12,5	Flügel	Julian	Junioren	LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück	1:35:00,9	2
704	0:31:23,4	Kornrumpf	Marco	Junioren	LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück	1:35:00,9	2
703	0:32:25,0	Jahn	Markus	Junioren	LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück	1:35:00,9	2
							
823	0:31:37,8	Kaiser	Felix	Senioren M30	TSV Obervorschütz	1:37:23,6	3
824	0:31:52,7	Wanke	Björn	Senioren M30	TSV Obervorschütz	1:37:23,6	3
724	0:33:53,0	Holetz	Oliver	Senioren M30	TSV Obervorschütz	1:37:23,6	3
							
760	0:33:28,3	Eckes	Dr. Peter	Senioren M50	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain	1:42:31,5	5
750	0:34:18,4	Eichhorn	Harald	Senioren M45	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain	1:42:31,5	5
719	0:34:44,8	Kriewald	Martin	Männer	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain	1:42:31,5	5
							
741	0:36:31,8	Martin	Uwe	Senioren M40	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain	1:52:53,5	10
768	0:37:55,8	Blum	Robert	Senioren M55	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain	1:52:53,5	10
763	0:38:25,9	Müller	Bernd	Senioren M50	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain	1:52:53,5	10
							
782	0:39:54,2	Wagner	Klaus	Senioren M60	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain	2:00:11,9	14
759	0:40:07,2	Berdux	Klaus-Dieter	Senioren M50	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain	2:00:11,9	14
756	0:40:10,5	Markowetz	Dr. Alfred	Senioren M45	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain	2:00:11,9	14
							
778	0:42:37,9	Netzer	Bernd	Senioren M60	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain	2:15:33,1	16
774	0:44:06,1	Bär	Rolf	Senioren M60	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain	2:15:33,1	16
784	0:48:49,1	Wildmann	Axel	Senioren M60	LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain	2:15:33,1	16


Mannschaft - Altersklassen

M40/45
Nr.	Zeit	  Name	    Vorname   AK	    Verein	       Platz 
757	0:33:57,3 Schmidt   Uwe	    Senioren M45  SV Bl/Weiß Dodenhausen 1
753	0:34:57,2 Kirschner Klaus     Senioren M45  SV Bl/Weiß Dodenhausen 1
751	0:37:21,7 Engelmohr Ernst     Senioren M45  SV Bl/Weiß Dodenhausen 1	1:46:16,1	
							
734	0:35:36,1 Fiess     Michael   Senioren M40  LAG Wesertal	   2
733	0:36:05,0 Dolle     Knut      Senioren M40  LAG Wesertal	   2
745	0:36:21,8 Schaake   Achim     Senioren M40  LAG Wesertal           2	1:48:03,0	
							
750	0:34:18,4 Eichhorn  Harald    Senioren M45  LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 3	
741	0:36:31,8 Martin    Uwe       Senioren M40  LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 3	
756	0:40:10,5 Markowetz Dr.Alfred Senioren M45  LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 3	1:51:00,7	

M50/55							
760	0:33:28,3 Eckes     Dr. Peter Senioren M50  LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1	
768	0:37:55,8 Blum      Robert    Senioren M55  LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1	
763	0:38:25,9 Müller    Bernd     Senioren M50  LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1	1:49:50,0	

M60/65							
782	0:39:54	  Wagner    Klaus     Senioren M60  LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 2	
778	0:42:38	  Netzer    Bernd     Senioren M60  LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 2	
774	0:44:06	  Bär       Rolf      Senioren M60  LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 2	2:06:38

sg