LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse vom 10km Straßenlauf in Niederrodenbach

Nr.	StNr	Name	             Verein	        KL  Zeit	Pl
1	134	Schneider, Marco    LuT Aschaffenburg	m35 00:33:50	1
2	170	Ernst, Jannik       TV Waldstraße	m16 00:34:27	1
3	180	Schüler, Rolf       LC Eschenburg	m40 00:34:34	1
4	173	Kaus, Marco         TV Waldstraße	m18 00:34:58	1
5	111	Schreck, Marco      TV Haibach	        m35 00:35:14	2
6	110	Mäkitalo, Tommi     LG BSN	        m40 00:35:24	2
7	98	Bartels, Sven       Triathlon Wetterau	m20 00:35:34	1
8	147	Finkelmann, Holger  LuT Aschaffenburg	m35 00:35:47	3
9	120	Meyer, Dirk         SSC HU Rodenbach	m35 00:35:54	4
10	54	Kriewald, Martin    LG BSN	        m20 00:35:56	2
11	107	Eckes, Peter        LG BSN	        m50 00:36:03	1
35	56	Braun, Michael      LG BSN	        m40 00:39:01	5
57	155	Ehrenmüller, Alois  LG BSN	        m50 00:40:52	6
58	53	Ebert, Teresa       LG BSN	        w30 00:41:22	2
59	94	Becker, Roland      LG BSN	        m55 00:41:23	2	
79	19      Günther, Irene	    LG BSN              w35 00:42:49    2
85	21      Netzer, Bernd	    LG BSN              m60 00:43:10    4
94      158     Schollmeyer, Andre  LGBSN               m35 00:43:37   17
120     18      Gölzenleuchter, M.  LG BSN              m40 00:44:56   24
122     55	Giller, Sabine      LG BSN              w35 00:45:09	3
156     20      Lolies, Erhard	    LG BSN              m50 00:48:55   14
159    108      Wildmann, Axel      LG BSN              m60 00:49:27    5
206    123      Pustowka, Anette    LG BSN              w30 00:55:17    8

HERREN-Mannschaft

1	Verein :	LuT Aschaffenburg  1
	StNr
	134	Name:	Schneider, Marco  AK:m35	Zeit:	00:33:50
	147	Name:	Finkelmann, Holger  AK:m35	Zeit:	00:35:47
	150	Name:	Hennecke, Helmut  AK:m50	Zeit:	00:37:45
    Gesamtzeit : 01:47:22
	
2	Verein :	LG BadSodenNeuenhain  1
	StNr
	110	Name:	Mäkitalo, Tommi  AK:m40	Zeit:	00:35:24
	54	Name:	Kriewald, Martin  AK:m20Zeit:	00:35:56
	107	Name:	Eckes, Peter  AK:m50	Zeit:	00:36:03
    Gesamtzeit :01:47:23

8	Verein :	LG BadSodenNeuenhain  2
	StNr
	56	Name:	Braun, Michael  AK:m40	Zeit:	00:39:01
	155	Name:	Ehrenmüller, AloisAK:m50Zeit:	00:40:52
	94	Name:	Becker, Roland  AK:m55	Zeit:	00:41:23
     Gesamtzeit : 02:01:16
15	Verein :	LG BadSodenNeuenhain  3
	StNr
	21	Name:	Netzer, Bernd  AK:m60	Zeit:	00:43:10
	158	Name:	Schollmeyer, A.AK:m35	Zeit:	00:43:37
	18	Name:	Gölzenleuchter, M.AK:m40Zeit:	00:44:56
     Gesamtzeit : 02:11:43


FRAUEN-Mannschaft

1	Verein :	LuT Aschaffenburg  1
	StNr
	148	Name:	Latzko, Sigrid  AK:w45	Zeit:	00:40:20
	151	Name:	Herold, Rita  AK:w40	Zeit:	00:42:54
	125	Name:	Trautmann, Sandra  AK:w20	Zeit:	00:43:24
    Gesamtzeit : 02:06:38
	2	Verein :	LG BadSodenNeuenhain  1
	StNr
	53	Name:	Ebert, Teresa  AK:w30	Zeit:	00:41:22
	19	Name:	Günther, Irene  AK:w35	Zeit:	00:42:49
	55	Name:	Giller, Sabine  AK:w35	Zeit:	00:45:09
     Gesamtzeit : 02:09:20




sg