LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse Halbmarathon/10Km-Strassenlauf Hanau Rodenbach

Nationaler
Halbmarathon-Straßen-Lauf Ergebnisliste/SSC Hanau-Rodenbach


Platz Name / 		Start-Nr. Schule / Verein   JG	AKL 	AKL 	    Zeit
1 KIDANE, Dejene /      555 LGV Marathon Giessen    81 	M20 	1 	01:08:44
2 BARTHOLOME, Thomas /  980 TSV Kirchdorf           69 	M35	1 	01:09:43
3 LOTZ, Tammo /         810 Sportfreunde Marburg    77       M20    2 	01:14:14
4 JUNG, Jörg /          876 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 69       M35 	2 	01:15:26
5 REINKE, Ingbert /     450 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach     77       M20 	3	01:17:56
6 MÄKITALO, Tommi /     734 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain  66       M35	3	01:19:20
7 BECKER, Roland /      733 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain  51       M50 	1	01:20:13
8 MÜLLER, Kilian /      662 Team Erfurt             88 	 MJB 	1	01:22:16
9 NOACK, Jochen /       557 *PowerBärs Rednitzhemb  64       M40 	1	01:22:20
10 KRAFT, Sebastian /   707 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach     79	M20 	4	01:23:00
11 KLEIN, Matthias /    558 TSV 06 Kappel           66 	M35 	4	01:23:26
12 LÖWE, Andreas /      737 LG Bad Soden-Neuenhain  68 	M35 	5	01:23:55
13 SCHNEIDER, Peter /   987 TSV Berkersheim         72 	M30 	1	01:24:33
14 WOLF, Ingo Dr. /     556 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg    58 	M45 	1 	01:24:46
15 DR. BECKER, Steffen  938 MTV 1846 Gießen         68	M35	6 	01:25:12
16 KRIEWALD, Martin /   974 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain  79 	M20 	5 	01:26:37

24 MARKOWETZ, Alfred /  736 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain  60 	M45 	3 	01:27:55

36 EBERT, Teresa /      729 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain  76 	W20 	1 	01:30:39
37 CORIDAß, Nadja /     730 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain  70 	W35 	3 	01:30:41

66 DANZ, Marcus /       760 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain  69	M35 	13 	01:35:58

92 GÜNTHER, Irene /     731 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain  68 	W35 	6 	01:39:31
93 SIMON, Carsten /     763 LG Bad Soden            62 	M40 	21 	01:39:32

116 PANKRATZ, Alexander 735 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain  70	M35 	21      01:42:57

137 GÖLZENLEUCHTER, M./ 742 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain  64 	M40 	29 	01:45:47

168 HEMRICH, Elisabeth /981 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain  60 	W45 	4 	01:50:37



10 Km-Straßen-Lauf Ergebnisliste/


Platz Name / 		Start-Nr. Schule / Verein   JG	AKL 	AKL 	Zeit

143 BÖHL, Anja / 	357 LG Bad Soden-Neuenhain  77 	W20 	2       00:51:18
144 GIESE, Vivien /	924 TSG Eppstein            74 	W30 	4       00:51:18
SG