LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

zur Übersicht

2. Bahneröffnungswettkämpfe

Ergebnisliste 200 m

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg AK Pl. Leistung Wind
1 490 Panthen Maximilian LG Stadt Hattersheim 1987 MJB 1 22,56 sec -0.6
2 752 Weckbart Manuel LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1981 MHK 1 22,75 sec -0.6
3 497 Ullrich Dominic LG Stadt Hattersheim 1968 M35 1 22,81 sec -0.6
4 495 Paul Tobias LG Stadt Hattersheim 1981 MHK 2 23,32 sec +0.2
5 496 Hacker Benedikt LG Stadt Hattersheim 1980 MHK 3 23,65 sec -2.0
6 491 Fust Alexander LG Stadt Hattersheim 1987 MJB 2 23,72 sec -2.0
7 494 Odey Manuel LG Stadt Hattersheim 1984 MHK 4 23,82 sec -0.6
8 582 Dittombée Jochen LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1979 MHK 5 23,82 sec +0.2
9 747 Trutter Frederik LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1984 MHK 6 23,83 sec +0.2
10 486 Jost Sebastian TSG Sulzbach 1985 MJA 1 23,91 sec +0.2
11 472 Ramdohr Manuel LAZ Bruchköbel 1987 MJB 3 24,42 sec +0.7
12 492 Hartmann Nils LG Stadt Hattersheim 1986 MJA 2 24,47 sec -2.0
13 593 Speidel Jürgen LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1964 M40 1 24,51 sec +0.7
14 483 Grötsch Fabian TSG Sulzbach 1986 MJA 3 24,95 sec -2.0
15 755 Schmidt Oliver LG Stadt Hattersheim 1978 MHK 7 25,70 sec +0.7
16 751 Ringel Rainer LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1970 M30 1 25,71 sec +0.7
17 756 Simon Armen LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1963 M40 2 25,87 sec +0.7
18 485 Löher Heinrich TSG Sulzbach 1989 MJB 4 26,19 sec +0.2
19 468 Tewelde Bahliby LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1986 MJA 4 26,60 sec +0.2
20 482 Pufahl Silke TSG Sulzbach 1989 WJB 1 26,66 sec +1.5
21 332 Paatsch Wolfgang LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1961 M40 3 26,84 sec +0.2
22 748 Mltschoch Reinhold LG Stadt Hattersheim 1958 M45 1 27,02 sec +0.2
23 479 Ewig Betty LAZ Bruchköbel 1987 WJB 2 27,09 sec +1.5
24 481 Röder Evelyn LAZ Bruchköbel 1986 WJA 1 27,42 sec +1.5
25 480 Riffel Ina LAZ Bruchköbel 1985 WJA 2 27,58 sec +1.2
26 758 Zeise Lutz TSV Bonames 1948 M55 1 27,75 sec +0.7
27 584 Hopfeld Julia LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1987 WJB 3 28,25 sec +1.2
28 498 Langer Sonja LG Stadt Hattersheim 1975 WHK 1 29,55 sec +0.4
29 581 Pietschmann Rainer TV 1860 Hofheim 1947 M55 2 29,67 sec +0.7
30 759 Hofmann Heinz LG Idar-Oberstein 1940 M60 1 30,36 sec +0.7
31 749 Eisele Monika LG Stadt Hattersheim 1956 W45 1 32,37 sec +0.4
32 750 Lentz Anette LG Stadt Hattersheim 1955 W45 2 33,48 sec +0.4
32