LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

zur Übersicht

2. Bahneröffnungswettkämpfe

Ergebnisliste 100 m

Pl. Nr. Name Vorname Verein Jg AK Pl. Leistung Wind
1 490 Panthen Maximilian LG Stadt Hattersheim 1987 MJB 1 11,09 sec +0.9
2 488 Taavitsainen Niko TSG Sulzbach 1984 MHK 1 11,23 sec +0.9
3 752 Weckbart Manuel LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1981 MHK 2 11,27 sec +0.9
4 497 Ullrich Dominic LG Stadt Hattersheim 1968 M35 1 11,28 sec +0.9
5 495 Paul Tobias LG Stadt Hattersheim 1981 MHK 3 11,50 sec +0.2
6 491 Fust Alexander LG Stadt Hattersheim 1987 MJB 2 11,58 sec +0.5
7 494 Odey Manuel LG Stadt Hattersheim 1984 MHK 4 11,61 sec +0.9
8 486 Jost Sebastian TSG Sulzbach 1985 MJA 1 11,65 sec +2.0
9 472 Ramdohr Manuel LAZ Bruchköbel 1987 MJB 3 11,68 sec +0.2
10 484 Erbskorn Tobias TSG Sulzbach 1985 MJA 2 11,77 sec +0.5
11 492 Hartmann Nils LG Stadt Hattersheim 1986 MJA 3 11,77 sec +0.2
12 582 Dittombée Jochen LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1979 MHK 5 11,87 sec +0.5
13 747 Trutter Frederik LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1984 MHK 6 11,90 sec +0.2
14 593 Speidel Jürgen LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1964 M40 1 12,06 sec +1.7
15 471 Winkler Alexander LAZ Bruchköbel 1988 MJB 4 12,13 sec +0.5
16 487 Löber Nicolas TSG Sulzbach 1984 MHK 7 12,26 sec +2.0
17 483 Grötsch Fabian TSG Sulzbach 1986 MJA 4 12,33 sec +0.5
18 755 Schmidt Oliver LG Stadt Hattersheim 1978 MHK 8 12,49 sec +2.0
19 751 Ringel Rainer LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1970 M30 1 12,55 sec +2.0
20 528 Turek Thomas LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1964 M40 2 12,59 sec +1.7
21 748 Mltschoch Reinhold LG Stadt Hattersheim 1958 M45 1 12,82 sec +1.7
22 485 Löher Heinrich TSG Sulzbach 1989 MJB 5 12,95 sec +1.7
23 591 Statzner Kathryn LG Wetzlar 1974 W30 1 12,98 sec +0.0
24 332 Paatsch Wolfgang LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1961 M40 3 13,19 sec +2.2
25 479 Ewig Betty LAZ Bruchköbel 1987 WJB 1 13,26 sec +0.0
26 468 Tewelde Bahliby LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1986 MJA 5 13,27 sec +2.2
27 476 Kassamba Yasmin LAZ Bruchköbel 1989 WJB 2 13,27 sec +0.0
28 481 Röder Evelyn LAZ Bruchköbel 1986 WJA 1 13,47 sec +3.4
29 480 Riffel Ina LAZ Bruchköbel 1985 WJA 2 13,50 sec +0.0
30 583 Fach Esther LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1987 WJB 3 13,70 sec +3.4
31 584 Hopfeld Julia LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 1987 WJB 4 13,81 sec -0.5
32 498 Langer Sonja LG Stadt Hattersheim 1975 WHK 1 14,01 sec +3.4
33 477 Weislogel Katharina LAZ Bruchköbel 1989 WJB 5 14,02 sec +3.4
34 581 Pietschmann Rainer TV 1860 Hofheim 1947 M55 1 14,39 sec +2.2
35 478 Lang Franziska LAZ Bruchköbel 1988 WJB 6 14,75 sec -0.5
36 749 Eisele Monika LG Stadt Hattersheim 1956 W45 1 15,56 sec -0.5
37 750 Lentz Anette LG Stadt Hattersheim 1955 W45 2 16,06 sec -0.5
496 Hacker Benedikt LG Stadt Hattersheim 1980 MHK aufg. +0.0
580 Preinl Mathias LG Eder 1967 M35 aufg. +0.0
39