LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse der 7. Bad Sodener Laufabends am 1.7.2000

Ergebnisse der 7. Bad Sodener Laufabends am 1.7.2000:

10.000m Hauptlauf
10.000m Mannschaft
5.000m Volkslauf
1.800m Schülerlauf
600m Bambinilauf
Ergebnisliste 10.000m								
Gesamt	Nr.	Name			Verein			Geb.	AK	Platz	Endzeit		VL
1  	179 	Herrmann, Uwe		Eintracht		1972	R20	1	0:29:24,6	v
1  	449 	Heubel, Christoph	SC Oberursel		1970	M30	1	0:33:32,2	v
2  	2 	Meggert, Daniel		LG Eintracht Frankfurt	1971	M20	1	0:34:20,8	
3  	87 	Hempel, Alexander	TV Rendel		1971	M20	2	0:34:47,1	
4  	367 	de Benedictis, Paolo	LG Hattersheim		1962	M35	1	0:34:47,5	
5  	359 	Trapp, Wolfgang		TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden	1948	M50	1	0:34:56,4	
6  	487 	Özaykut, Heiko		LC Olympia Wiesbaden	1972	M20	3	0:35:23,6	
7  	230 	Stahl, Dr.Dieter	S.C. Oberlahn		1962	M35	2	0:35:24,1	
8  	456 	Hille, Claudia		TUS Griesheim		1965	W35	1	0:36:01,3	
9  	494 	Becker, Udo		TUS Eschbach		1958	M40	1	0:36:21,4	v
10  	86 	Namsons, Eriks		MTV Kronberg		1960	M40	2	0:36:30,0	v
11  	197 	Lehner, Sefan		Taunusstein		1960	M40	3	0:36:34,0	v
12  	82 	Kolo, Kurt		TUS Weilnau		1953	M45	1	0:36:43,2	v
13  	495 	Schmelz, Stefan		TUS Weilrod		1959	M40	4	0:36:46,9	v
14  	254 	Gold, Roman		LC Steinbach		1981	MJA	1	0:36:52,8	
15  	484 	Rathmann, Werner	FTG Frankfurt		1958	M40	5	0:36:54,6	
16  	185 	Jüch, Marcus		LG Mörfelden Walldorf	1973	M20	4	0:37:00,2	
17  	167 	Engelhardt, Jörg	LG Eintracht Frankfurt	1964	M35	3	0:37:01,4	
18  	441 	Madlener, Jörg		TSV Berkersheim		1960	M40	6	0:37:05,3	
19  	93 	Labus, Mark		TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden1971	M20	5	0:37:15,1	
20  	325 	Scheibitz, Christoph	SG Nied			1975	M20	6	0:37:23,8	v
21  	202 	Moses, Michael		TSV 08 Gräfenwiesbach	1955	M45	2	0:37:25,9	
22  	140 	Böhler, Michael		MTV Kronberg		1969	M30	2	0:37:39,2	v
23  	385 	Höhle, Stefan		TV Hofheim		1954	M45	3	0:37:39,8	v
24  	233 	Stoppelbein, Thomas	LG Eintracht Frankfurt	1968	M30	3	0:37:47,1	
25  	422 	Kendl, Helmut		TSV Berkersheim		1956	M40	7	0:37:54,6	
26  	272 	Schäfer, Dietmar	TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden	1945	M55	1	0:37:59,9	
27  	379 	Carstens, Markus	SV Concordia Ihrhove	1970	M30	4	0:38:08,8	
28  	469 	Hille, Arnd		TUS Griesheim		1965	M35	4	0:38:10,7	
29  	431 	Kreidler, Wolfgang	Dr. Heissmann GmbH	1967	M30	5	0:38:14,2	v
30  	440 	Wachter, Aurel		SC Oberursel		1965	M35	5	0:38:15,1	v
31  	159 	Blum, Robert		TSV 08 Gräfenwiesbach	1950	M50	2	0:38:20,0	
32  	154 	Bender, Ulrich		Lauffreunde Naheland	1966	M30	6	0:38:26,2	v
33  	200 	Michel, Gerhard		LG Wehringen		1959	M40	8	0:38:29,3	
34  	153 	Behrens, Volkers	LC Olympia Wiesbaden	1963	M35	6	0:38:37,8	
35  	180 	Heumich, Thorsten	Steinbach		1975	M20	7	0:38:52,0	
36  	245 	Wenzel , Arno		LG Eintracht Frankfurt	1967	M30	7	0:38:52,7	
37  	400 	Schäfer, Oliver		SSC Hanau-Rodenbach	1970	M30	8	0:38:59,4	
38  	186 	Kanis, Peter		Mainz			1952	M45	4	0:39:00,6	v
39  	320 	Bradley, Theresa				1968	W30	1	0:39:02,6	v
40  	398 	Lemcke, Volker		Passtschon 98		1966	M30	9	0:39:04,6	v
41  	439 	Häuser, Michael		TSG Usingen		1957	M40	9	0:39:12,6	
42  	295 	Di Domenicantonio, Daniele Sulzbach		1964	M35	7	0:39:13,5	v
43  	478 	Smetana, Norbert	MTV Kronberg		1960	M40	10	0:39:21,1	v
44  	450 	Krügel, Andreas		LG Eintracht Frankfurt	1971	M20	8	0:39:45,0	
45  	483 	Giels, Gernot		Hofheim-Wallau		1965	M35	8	0:39:46,0	v
46  	479 	Velte, Andreas		Fischbach		1978	M20	9	0:39:51,2	v
47  	480 	Rechenberger, Adolf	Oberursel		1963	M35	9	0:39:54,8	v
48  	193 	Krah, Werner		TV Weißkirchen		1953	M45	5	0:40:11,6	v
49  	427 	Sauer, Gerhard		SV Fischbach		1944	M55	2	0:40:13,8	v
50  	403 	Böhmer, Manfred		TV Groß-Gerau		1947	M50	3	0:40:17,6	
51  	452 	Kromiger, Axel		MTV Kronberg		1964	M35	10	0:40:36,0	v
52  	369 	Trosch, Harald		TV Neu Isenburg		1944	M55	3	0:40:51,9	
53  	222 	Schneider, Joachim	Kronberg		1962	M35	11	0:40:53,0	v
54  	489 	Brossette, Martin	Kelkheim		1967	M30	10	0:41:14,0	v
55  	344 	Böhmig, Gerd		TSV Königstein		1962	M35	12	0:41:23,1	v
56  	485 	Becker, Stephan		TV Windecken		1963	M35	13	0:41:48,4	v
57  	282 	Hecker, Herbert		TSG Oberbrechen		1949	M50	4	0:41:51,2	v
58  	401 	Möser, Bernd		Passtschon 98		1958	M40	11	0:41:54,3	
59  	166 	Eisenbletter, Heinz	TSV 08 Gräfenwiesbach	1955	M45	6	0:42:02,9	
60  	246 	Werle, Josef		LT Aventis Bad Soden	1955	M45	7	0:42:07,6	v
61  	461 	Veith, Günter		SG Niederlauken		1953	M45	8	0:42:19,6	v
62  	150 	Arnold, Klaus					1966	M30	11	0:42:34,3	v
63  	172 	Gahler, Thomas		Schwalbach		1962	M35	14	0:42:45,5	v
64  	97 	Kleinschmidt, Hellmut	Spiridon Frankfurt	1949	M50	5	0:42:49,5	
65  	92 	Böttcher, Lutz		TUS Hornau/Kelkheim	1953	M45	9	0:42:55,0	v
66  	90 	Pfaff, Andrea		Mühlhausen/SV Creaton Grossengottern 1972 W20 1	0:42:57,9	v
67  	341 	Thieme, Hans		TV Stierstadt		1933	M65	1	0:43:00,1	
68  	467 	Korzeckzek, Sandra	TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden	1978	W20	2	0:43:08,1	
69  	265 	Dethier, Bernd		SV Fischbach		1968	M30	12	0:43:23,1	v
70  	88 	Buchmann, Robert	MTV Kronberg		1982	MJA	2	0:43:25,1	v
71  	297 	Pies, Udo					1960	M40	12	0:43:29,1	v
72  	248 	Wille, Holger		Wiesbaden		1971	M20	10	0:43:32,0	v
73  	392 	Bremmer, Jan		SG Kelkheim		1949	M50	6	0:43:32,9	
74  	190 	Klein, Heiko		Passtschon98		1968	M30	13	0:43:35,6	v
75  	253 	Hofmann, Dirk		Bad Soden		1964	M35	15	0:43:36,7	v
76  	69 	Reupke, Uwe		Frankfurt am Main	1970	M30	14	0:43:38,3	v
77  	444 	Schmit, Gerlinde 	LG Rüsselsheim		1955	W45	1	0:43:40,5	
78  	161 	Bruzak, Peter		Neuenhain		1962	M35	16	0:43:51,7	
79  	71 	Urban, Björn		Hofheim/Ts.		1971	M20	11	0:43:58,0	
80  	72 	Walter, Horst		Hattersheim		1962	M35	17	0:43:58,6	v
81  	382 	Peters, Winfried	TSG Eppstein		1959	M40	13	0:44:01,7	
82  	481 	Gölzenleuchter, Matthias Königstein		1964	M35	18	0:44:05,5	v
83  	457 	Finger, Horst		MTV Kronberg		1957	M40	14	0:44:10,2	
84  	98 	Van der Wardt, Johan				1966	M30	15	0:44:12,4	v
85  	258 	Hies, Mario		Dauborner Lauf- und Marathonforum 1968 M30 16	0:44:18,4	
86  	464 	Köhlein, Michaela	TSG Neuenhain		1959	W40	1	0:44:18,9	v
87  	438 	Weck, Harald		Bad Soden-Neuenhain	1956	M40	15	0:44:19,4	v
88  	490 	Lendl, Thomas		FTG Frankfurt		1959	M40	16	0:44:20,4	
89  	430 	Beissenhirtz, Volker	PWCG			1969	M30	17	0:44:25,3	v
90  	468 	Forte, Ernst		Kelkeim			1946	M50	7	0:44:29,0	v
91  	473 	Anpel, Andrea		MTV Kronberg		1971	W20	3	0:44:31,0	v
92  	195 	Kulenkamp, Wolfgang	Kelkheim		1964	M35	19	0:44:37,0	v
93  	239 	Vosgerau, Rolf		Laufgr.Dr.Meier Schwanheim 1950	M50	8	0:44:39,1	v
94  	370 	Hempel, Klaus		Eschborn		1937	M60	1	0:44:43,0	v
95  	196 	Kunz, Jürgen		Oberursel		1958	M40	17	0:44:52,1	v
96  	160 	Brüderle, Stefan	Oberursel		1970	M30	18	0:44:52,7	v
97  	273 	Seitz, Alexander	TV Wallau		1967	M30	19	0:44:56,7	
98  	171 	Funk, Rainer		SV Niederseelbach	1959	M40	18	0:45:04,6	v
99  	376 	Liesering, Albrecht	TuS Haintchen		1960	M40	19	0:45:12,3	v
100  	285 	Eisel, Markus		Kriftel			1963	M35	20	0:45:13,0	v
101  	139 	Böhler, Elke		MTV Kronberg		1964	W35	2	0:45:15,2	v
102  	221 	Schneider, Anita	TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden	1945	W55	1	0:45:19,7	
103  	73 	Müller, Uwe		Usingen			1966	M30	20	0:45:28,9	v
104  	335 	Schumacher, Thomas	Frankfurt am Main	1957	M40	20	0:45:30,0	v
105  	91 	Theisen, Georg		TVL Gaubenheim		1959	M40	21	0:45:30,7	v
106  	476 	Karrenbrach, Stefan				1968	M30	21	0:45:31,3	v
107  	152 	Bachmann, Jürgen	TSV 08 Gräfenwiesbach	1963	M35	21	0:45:35,2	
108  	491 	Miemietz, Bianka	MTV Kronberg		1965	W35	3	0:45:38,7	
109  	394 	Acloque, Marc		Schwalbach		1959	M40	22	0:45:47,0	v
110  	399 	Meiwes, Johannes	Idstein			1961	M35	22	0:45:47,6	v
111  	426 	Roschke, Udo		LG Hochtaunus		1935	M65	2	0:45:49,3	
112  	231 	Steinmeyer, Frank	SC DG BANK Frankfurt	1959	M40	23	0:45:49,8	v
113  	257 	Auster, Joachim		1. FC Lorsbach		1969	M30	22	0:45:50,4	v
114  	256 	Wagner, Uwe		TUS Hornau		1963	M35	23	0:45:51,3	v
115  	145 	Thiel, Ute		MTV Kronberg		1965	W35	4	0:46:03,4	
116  	497 	Palkovich, Stefan				1954	M45	10	0:46:06,3	v
117  	84 	Dischler, Stephan	Bad Soden		1966	M30	23	0:46:06,5	v
118  	144 	Ritz, Nicole		MTV Kronberg		1963	W35	5	0:46:08,7	v
119  	475 	Kathol, Helmut					1969	M30	24	0:46:11,5	v
120  	384 	Hildebrand, Erich	Dreieich		1961	M35	24	0:46:15,7	v
121  	199 	Maurer, Fritz					1951	M45	11	0:46:28,9	v
122  	448 	Schulze, Michael 	Spiridon Frankfurt	1960	M40	24	0:46:29,6	v
123  	75 	Diewock, Gunter		Schwalbach		1969	M30	25	0:46:30,6	v
124  	224 	Schulz, Harry		Dauborner Lauf- und Marathonforum 1953 M45 12	0:46:36,6	
125  	188 	Kaus, Theo		SG Wallau / Massenheim	1949	M50	9	0:46:37,1	
126  	207 	Nickel, Dieter		Lauffreunde Laubuseschbach 1963	M35	25	0:46:38,4	
127  	191 	Knörr, Elke		TSV 08 Gräfenwiesbach	1947	W50	1	0:46:44,8	
128  	261 	Friedrichs, Gerhard	LG Main-Taunus West	1941	M55	4	0:46:49,5	v
129  	337 	Henn, Stefan		Riedstadt		1962	M35	26	0:46:50,5	v
130  	94 	Walter, Werner		Hofheim			1940	M60	2	0:46:56,5	
131  	477 	Mederer, Adolf		Bad Soden		1933	M65	3	0:47:00,4	v
132  	156 	Bertsch, Hildegard	TV Burgholzhausen	1952	W45	2	0:47:08,5	
133  	472 	Schenker, Hans Ulrich	Kirchhain		1944	M55	5	0:47:14,6	v
134  	486 	Roth, Zora					1967	W30	2	0:47:19,1	v
135  	267 	Neumann, Helga					1965	W35	6	0:47:30,2	v
136  	220 	Schmidtling, Ralf	Sindlingen		1970	M30	26	0:47:35,1	v
137  	407 	Presle, Benoit		Oberursel		1964	M35	27	0:47:40,5	v
138  	409 	Marschal, Denis		Frankfurt am Main	1952	M45	13	0:47:40,9	v
139  	474 	Feddern, Ralf-Henry	Hansa Rostock		1962	M35	28	0:47:46,9	v
140  	411 	Leitermann, Hubert	MTV Kronberg		1934	M65	4	0:47:48,9	
141  	383 	Zimmer, Werner 		LSG Quierschied		1963	M35	29	0:47:49,4	v
142  	163 	Detloff, Egon		SV Niederseelbach	1959	M40	25	0:47:52,3	v
143  	96 	Krawielz, Eva		Spiridon Frankfurt	1959	W40	2	0:48:07,7	
144  	216 	Schäfer, Peter		SV Niederseelbach	1954	M45	14	0:48:09,9	v
145  	143 	Reck-Trautmann, Uschi	MTV Kronberg		1959	W40	3	0:48:26,6	
146  	281 	Bauer, Günter		Bad Soden		1963	M35	30	0:48:30,1	v
147  	458 	Pankratz, Alexander	Bad Soden		1970	M30	27	0:48:34,5	v
148  	236 	Vogel, Wolfgang		Liederbach		1948	M50	10	0:48:41,0	v
149  	266 	Tertnig, Rainer		TUS Hornau		1968	M30	28	0:48:42,0	v
150  	99 	Kümmel, Rudolf		TSG Münster		1942	M55	6	0:48:43,1	v
151  	348 	Friedrichs, Norbert	TSG Nieder-Erlenbach	1951	M45	15	0:48:50,9	v
152  	421 	Reng, Alwin		SV Fischbach		1936	M60	3	0:48:51,3	
153  	496 	Gross, Volkmar		Spiridon Frankfurt	1950	M50	11	0:49:06,7	v
154  	263 	Reinkober, Norbert	Kelkheim		1945	M55	7	0:49:09,0	v
155  	268 	Schulz, Günther					1930	M70	1	0:49:10,5	v
156  	429 	Schmidt, Kurt		Lauftreff Bad Homburg	1934	M65	5	0:49:11,2	v
157  	226 	Schwarz, Matthias				1965	M35	31	0:49:12,1	
158  	270 	Müller, Hildegard	TV Schloßborn		1957	W40	4	0:49:16,8	v
159  	454 	Jakobi, Matthias	Kriftel			1961	M35	32	0:49:28,3	v
160  	183 	Itter, Manfred		TSV 08 Gräfenwiesbach	1949	M50	12	0:49:31,5	v
161  	259 	Hahn, Thomas		Spiridon Frankfurt	1957	M40	26	0:49:37,5	v
162  	460 	Reuter, Walter		FC Eddersheim		1939	M60	4	0:49:41,7	v
163  	205 	Nawin, Alexandra	TSV 08 Gräfenwiesbach	1968	W30	3	0:49:46,4	
164  	358 	Geis, Armin		Glashütten		1960	M40	27	0:50:07,0	v
165  	406 	Auriault, Gilles	Oberursel		1962	M35	33	0:50:16,5	v
166  	234 	Stranz, Sebastian	Spiridon Frankfurt	1963	M35	34	0:50:17,6	v
167  	446 	Bäumer, Ulrich		Bad Soden		1970	M30	29	0:50:27,6	v
168  	451 	Klomann, Armin		Seedammbad Bad Homburg	1965	M35	35	0:50:31,9	v
169  	309 	Mary, Yves		Bad Soden		1954	M45	16	0:50:37,1	v
170  	482 	Geis, Bernd		Kelkheim		1954	M45	17	0:50:38,0	v
171  	42 	Löwer, Bokja		TSV 08 Gräfenwiesbach	1942	W55	2	0:50:58,2	
172  	283 	Schreiner, Klaus	TS Griesheim		1964	M35	36	0:51:00,5	v
173  	312 	Kramer, Olaf		Frankfurt am Main	1959	M40	28	0:51:01,6	v
174  	442 	Eisenkopf, Harry	OSC Hoechst		1954	M45	18	0:51:14,8	
175  	386 	Riegel, Claus		Jazzkeller Hofheim	1959	M40	29	0:51:20,6	v
176  	459 	Engler, Sabine		Kronberg		1969	W30	4	0:51:22,4	v
177  	362 	Oehmichen, Michael	Spiridon Frankfurt	1943	M55	8	0:51:24,6	
178  	213 	Richter, Ingeborg	TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden1939	W60	1	0:51:25,9	
179  	209 	Piel, Petra		Kelkheim		1965	W35	7	0:51:29,6	v
180  	419 	Büchel, Diethard	Sulzbach		1964	M35	37	0:51:33,3	v
181  	178 	Herrmann, Angelika	Taunusstein		1957	W40	5	0:51:39,1	v
182  	465 	Spahn, Torsten					1965	M35	38	0:51:50,4	v
183  	465 	Kühn, Klaus-Dieter	Bremthal		1957	M40	30	0:51:50,4	v
184  	374 	Engelhardt, Johannes	Tus Rambach		1932	M65	6	0:51:54,0	v
185  	493 	Neumann, Rainer		Oberursel		1968	M30	30	0:52:05,0	v
186  	269 	Preusser, Peter		Hattersheim		1953	M45	19	0:52:14,6	v
187  	453 	Schuster, Reiner	Kriftel			1968	M30	31	0:52:21,3	v
188  	89 	Marchlewitz, Anke				1971	W20	4	0:52:22,5	v
189  	492 	Striebel, Walter				1954	M45	20	0:52:26,2	v
190  	74 	Frenzel, Angela		PSV Blau Gelb Frankfurt	1969	W30	5	0:52:30,8	
191  	315 	Billiones, Raquel	Bad Soden		1965	W35	8	0:52:33,1	v
192  	277 	Horn, Alfred W.		Ginnheimer Lauftreff	1939	M60	5	0:52:33,5	v
193  	278 	Horn, Alfred F.		Ginnheimer Lauftreff	1969	M30	32	0:52:34,0	v
194  	280 	Herr, Renate		Ginnheimer Lauftreff	1957	W40	6	0:52:34,9	v
195  	214 	Riese, Sabine		Passtschon98		1968	W30	6	0:53:02,8	v
196  	488 	Wagner, Richard		Kriftel			1949	M50	13	0:53:10,0	v
197  	164 	Diefenbach, Udo		Dauborner Lauf- und Marathonforum 1960 M40 31	0:53:19,7	
198  	83 	Blankenberg, Markus	Liederbach		1966	M30	33	0:53:20,8	v
199  	212 	Raatz, Wolfgang		Dauborner Lauf- und Marathonforum 1959 M40 32	0:53:36,6	
200  	187 	Kardos, Sabine		Dauborner Lauf- und Marathonforum 1966 W30 7	0:53:45,0	
201  	420 	Reng, Annemarie		SV Fischbach		1938	W60	2	0:53:45,6	
202  	284 	Lucke, Heike		TS Griesheim		1963	W35	9	0:53:54,4	v
203  	443 	Metz, Klaus-Dieter	Bad Homburg		1942	M55	9	0:53:58,7	
204  	395 	Beucher, Frederic	Rödelheim		1958	M40	33	0:54:33,1	v
205  	455 	Strössenreuther, Heinrich Hofheim		1967	M30	34	0:54:33,7	v
206  	208 	Pauly, Rainer		TSV 08 Gräfenwiesbach	1943	M55	10	0:54:34,9	
207  	249 	Winnik, Jürgen		TV Flörsheim		1960	M40	34	0:54:50,9	
208  	393 	Herbst, Eugen		TUS Kelkeim		1958	M40	35	0:54:54,1	v
209  	470 	Linke, Michael		Wiesbaden		1973	M20	12	0:55:02,2	
210  	499 	Henrich, Edda		DAV Sulzbach		1942	W55	3	0:55:09,9	v
211  	155 	Berndt, Jürgen		SV Rupperthain		1946	M50	14	0:55:16,8	v
212  	198 	Löhnert, Anette					1966	W30	8	0:55:25,7	v
213  	95 	Kubis, Julia		Vallendar		1974	W20	5	0:55:31,2	v
214  	447 	Adam, Rosemarie		Spiridon Frankfurt	1958	W40	7	0:55:32,3	v
215  	466 	Scheibitz, Matthias	Kelkheim		1977	M20	13	0:55:45,0	v
216  	217 	Schindler, Michael	SchiFie-Liederbach	1958	M40	36	0:55:47,1	v
217  	255 	Witt, Claudia		Schwalbach		1973	W20	6	0:55:58,7	v
218  	408 	Presle, Claire		Oberursel		1963	W35	10	0:56:03,3	v
219  	405 	Früh, Rainer		Neuenhain		1957	M40	37	0:56:03,8	v
220  	396 	Papillon, Alexandra	Frankfurt am Main	1982	WJA	1	0:56:04,3	v
221  	360 	Portugall, Elvira	Bischoffsheim		1949	W50	2	0:56:14,5	v
222  	404 	Müller, Cordula		Oberursel		1966	W30	9	0:56:17,2	v
223  	389 	Willig, Thomas		TV Hofheim		1963	M35	39	0:56:25,2	v
224  	397 	Papillon, Christian	Frankfurt am Main	1954	M45	21	0:56:29,3	v
225  	445 	Inston, Mark		Frankfurt am Main	1970	M30	35	0:56:51,2	v
226  	223 	Schreiber, Stefan	TuRa Niederhoechstadt	1962	M35	40	0:57:05,1	v
227  	70 	Habenstein, Melanie	Bad Soden		1975	W20	7	0:57:31,1	v
228  	260 	Coridaß, Manuel		Sulzbach		1968	M30	36	0:57:45,2	v
229  	218 	Schirmanski, Peter	Bad Soden		1967	M30	37	0:57:53,5	v
230  	279 	Horn, Ilse		Ginnheimer Lauftreff	1937	W60	3	0:58:39,9	v
231  	314 	Kersting, Burkhard	Bad Soden		1968	M30	38	0:59:14,9	v
232  	356 	Vanden Eede, Roland				1956	M40	38	0:59:28,5	v
233  	303 	Winter, Ute		Kelkheim		1947	W50	3	1:00:10,4	v
234  	211 	Raatz, Irene		Dauborner Lauf- und Marathonforum 1959 W40 8	1:00:22,7	
235  	76 	Gross, Winfried		TSG Münster		1945	M55	11	1:00:33,0	
236  	204 	Nadenau Dr., Bernhard	Dauborner Lauf- und Marathonforum 1966 M30 39	1:00:48,7	
237  	363 	Wildmann, Axel		Liederbach		1943	M55	12	1:01:16,9	v
238  	177 	Härtling, Roland	Dauborner Lauf- und Marathonforum 1961 M35 41	1:01:19,0	
239  	229 	Sohst, Anette		BSG Condor		1956	W40	9	1:01:26,3	v
240  	147 	Adelmann, Christian	BSG Condor		1948	M50	15	1:01:30,0	
241  	410 	Leitermann, Annette	MTV Kronberg		1950	W50	4	1:01:38,2	
242  	262 	Schnabel, Henrik	Bad Soden		1968	M30	40	1:01:57,8	v
243  	264 	Reinkober, Sylvia	Kelkheim		1958	W40	10	1:02:23,7	v
244  	243 	Weckler, Frank		LG Eintracht Frankfurt	1966	M30	41	1:07:36,4	
245  	157 	Bieleit, Guenter	Schwalbach		1937	M60	6	1:07:40,9	v
246  	158 	Bieleit-Gahler, Claudia	Schwalbach		1965	W35	11	1:08:01,9	v

Mannschaftwertung Männer

1	LG Eintracht Frankfurt 		Meggert, Engelhardt, Stoppelbein	01:49:09,3
2	TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 	Trapp, Labus, Schäfer			01:50:11,4
3	MTV Kronberg 			Namsons, Böhler, Smetana		01:53:30,3
4	TSV 08 Gräfenwiesbach 		Moses, Blum, Eisenbletter		01:57:48,8
5	MTV Kronberg 			Kromiger, Buchmann, Finger		02:08:11,3
6	SV Fischbach 			Sauer, Dethier, Reng			02:12:28,2
7	Spiridon Frankfurt 		Kleinschmidt, Schulze, Gross		02:18:25,8
8	SV Niederseelbach 		Funk, Detloff, Schäfer			02:21:06,8
9	Dauborner Lauf- und Marathonfo. Hies, Schulz, Diefenbach		02:24:14,7
10	LG Eintracht Frankfurt 		Wenzel , Krügel, Weckler		02:26:14,1
11	TSV 08 Gräfenwiesbach 		Bachmann, Itter, Pauly			02:29:41,6
12	Spiridon Frankfurt 		Hahn, Stranz, Oehmichen			02:31:19,7
13	Dauborner Lauf- und Marathonfo. Raatz, Dr. Nadenau, Härtling		02:55:44,3


Mannschaftswertung Frauen 10 km			

1	MTV Kronberg 			Anpel, Böhler, Miemietz			02:15:24,9
2	TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 	Korzeckzek, Schneider, Richter		02:19:53,7
3	MTV Kronberg 			Thiel, Ritz, Reck-Trautmann		02:20:38,7
4	TSV 08 Gräfenwiesbach 		Knörr, Nawin, Löwer			02:27:29,4

Ergebnisliste 5.000 m								
Gesamt	Nr.	Name			Verein			Geb.	AK	Platz	Endzeit		VL
1	110	Blecher, Pascal		LG Eintracht Frankfurt	1984	MJB	1	0:18:34,1	
2	371	Prokosch, Stefan	MTV Kronberg		1960	M40	1	0:18:38,2	
3	368	Julien, Acloque		Schwalbach		1984	MJB	2	0:19:29,3	v
4	343	Rossmann, Horst		Neuisenburg		1962	M35	1	0:19:48,3	v
5	300	Tappenbeck, Gotthard	Nied			1961	M35	2	0:19:50,7	v
6	121	Mäkitalo, Timo		TV Schlossborn		1985	MJB	3	0:20:04,4	
7	424	Ehmer, Heinz		TV Bad Orb		1949	M50	1	0:20:20,9	v
8	351	Hartmann, Sina		TV Assenheim		1986	WJB	1	0:20:53,0	
9	116	Hübner, Harald		TG-Schwanheim		1951	M45	1	0:21:08,5	v
10	125	Raatz, Florian		Dauborner Lauf- und Marathonforum 1990 MJB 4	0:21:30,5	
11	109	Barthel, Wolfgang	TG-Schwanheim		1957	M40	2	0:21:32,5	v
12	124	Preußner, Matthias	LAZ Lahn-Aar Diez	1985	MJB	5	0:21:41,4	v
13	415	Clohessy, Paul		Eppstein		1970	M30	1	0:21:47,6	v
14	292	Schmidt, Natascha	TV Schlossborn		1986	WJB	2	0:21:48,1	
15	342	Völpel, Michael		Lauffreunde Laubuseschbach 1980	M20	1	0:21:58,0	v
16	334	Göbel, Harald		Frankfurt		1954	M45	2	0:22:00,1	v
17	352	Hartmann, Rolf		TV Assenheim		1959	M40	3	0:22:18,6	v
18	138	Sachs, Markus		Altenhainer Tennisclub	1971	M20	2	0:22:53,4	v
19	127	Schmidt, Steffen				1969	M30	2	0:23:20,2	
20	387	Leonhardt, André	Unterliederbach		1963	M35	3	0:23:40,0	v
21	373	Elf, Markus		TG Bad Soden		1968	M30	3	0:23:51,8	v
22	412	Zartmann, Frank					1965	M35	4	0:24:06,8	v
23	131	Vogel, Andreas		Liederbach		1980	M20	3	0:24:10,6	
24	372	Pelzl, Petra		Wild Frontier, Kronberg	1968	W30	1	0:24:25,7	v
25	425	Ehmer, Eike Nils	TV Bad Orb		1989	MJB	6	0:24:46,9	v
26	365	Geis, Herbert		HSG Neuenhain-Altenhain	1950	M50	2	0:24:50,8	v
27	350	Hartmann, Jannis	TV Assenheim		1991	MJB	7	0:25:05,4	
28	122	Nawin, Norbert		TSV 08 Gräfenwiesbach	1959	M40	4	0:25:08,7	
29	115	Haubl, Karl		TSV 08 Gräfenwiesbach	1946	M50	3	0:25:11,8	
30	423	Ehmer, Linde		TV Bad Orb		1952	W45	1	0:25:12,3	v
31	128	Schneider, Jan		Wiesbaden		1973	M20	4	0:25:16,7	v
32	299	Arnold, Peter		Nied			1961	M35	5	0:25:41,2	v
33	123	Pauly, Karin		TSV 08 Gräfenwiesbach	1949	W50	1	0:25:42,5	
34	432	Gessner, Gerd		Bad Soden		1951	M45	3	0:25:50,2	v
35	316	Schneider, Achim	Bad Soden		1965	M35	6	0:25:59,7	
36	132	Vogel, Sabine		Liederbach		1976	W20	1	0:26:01,9	
37	349	Hartmann, Dagmar	TV Assenheim		1958	W40	1	0:26:16,7	v
38	364	Imhoff, Hans-Dieter	HSG Neuenhain-Altenhain	1944	M55	1	0:26:25,4	v
39	119	Linke, Christoph				1959	M40	5	0:26:25,9	v
40	313	Klimov, Tatiana		Frankfurt		1961	W35	1	0:26:35,6	v
41	381	Strauch, Irina		TSG Eppstein		1960	W40	2	0:26:48,0	v
42	378	Majchrzak-Halabi, Samia	Kelkheim		1968	W30	2	0:26:53,5	v
43	361	Haubrok, Reinhard	Hiddenhausen		1955	M45	4	0:27:00,1	v
44	340	Keil, Nicole					1969	W30	3	0:27:06,3	v
45	339	Hofer, Alexandra				1969	W30	4	0:27:29,6	v
46	380	Heger, Ellen		Königstein		1966	W30	5	0:27:46,3	v
47	390	Knörr, Werner		TSV 08 Gräfenwiesbach	1940	M60	1	0:27:48,9	v
48	113	Ettling-Gärtner, Carmen	TSV 08 Gräfenwiesbach	1964	W35	2	0:27:51,7	
49	136	Rückert, Klaus		Rosbach vor der Höhe	1956	M40	6	0:27:54,2	v
50	375	Kircher, Kirsten	Kelkheim		1971	W20	2	0:28:05,9	v
51	434	Körfgen, Ralph					1966	M30	4	0:28:11,6	v
52	436	Körfgen, Julius					1998	MJB	8	0:28:12,6	v
53	437	Körfgen, Paul					1998	MJB	9	0:28:13,3	v
54	114	Fröhlich, Carina				1970	W30	6	0:28:14,7	v
55	435	Glitz, Angelika					1966	W30	7	0:28:19,8	v
56	416	Hetterich, Hanna	OSC Hoechst		1992	WJB	3	0:28:43,1	
57	135	Lindner, Anke		Lorsbach		1974	W20	3	0:28:53,8	v
58	388	Willig, Anna		TV Hofheim		1958	W40	3	0:28:54,4	v
59	108	Bachmann, Marion	TSV 08 Gräfenwiesbach	1965	W35	3	0:29:11,7	
60	126	Raatz, Julia		Dauborner Lauf- und Marathonforum 1988 WJB 4	0:29:47,4	
61	355	van den Eede, Julie				1985	WJB	5	0:29:48,0	v
62	333	Sippl-Treffer, Helga	Bad Soden		1959	W40	4	0:30:18,8	v
63	332	Sippl, Richard		Bad Soden		1944	M55	2	0:30:35,9	v
64	137	Bender, Birgit		Flörsheim		1958	W40	5	0:31:33,9	v
65	117	Hyna, Hans-Dieter	TSV Berkersheim		1954	M45	5	0:31:50,5	
66	391	Brauner, Volker		Schwalbach		1955	M45	6	0:31:51,0	v
67	133	Weingärtner, Heike	Hattersheim		1971	W20	4	0:32:09,3	v
68	413	Burroughs, Kirsty-Ann	Eppstein		1969	W30	8	0:32:10,6	v
69	414	Burroughs, Philip	Eppstein		1965	M35	7	0:32:11,1	v
70	118	Korthals, Sabine	Bad Soden		1961	W35	4	0:32:42,7	v
71	111	Bösch, Astrid		Bad Soden		1965	W35	5	0:32:43,1	v

Ergebnisliste Schüler								
Gesamt	Nr.	Name			Verein			Geb.	AK	Platz	Endzeit		VL
1	322	Heinz, Ludwig		OSC Hoechst		1985	MSA	1	0:06:02,7	
2	308	Hetterich, Samuel	OSC Hoechst		1986	MSA	2	0:06:32,8	
3	293	Hübner, Lisa		LG Eintracht Frankfurt	1990	WSC	1	0:06:47,9	
4	294	Hübner, Erik		LG Eintracht Frankfurt	1990	MSC	1	0:07:00,8	
5	366	de Bendictis, Claudio	Grabenteam		1990	MSC	2	0:07:14,1	v
6	134	Kieser, Christian	TSV Bonames		1989	MSC	3	0:07:30,9	
7	336	Rieger, Michael		MTV Kronberg		1990	MSC	4	0:07:35,9	v
8	307	Hetterich, Benjamin	OSC Hoechst		1990	MSC	5	0:07:59,6	
9	347	Friedrich, Alexander	FSV Frankfurt		1990	MSC	6	0:08:06,2	v
10	290	Lange, David		TV Schlossborn		1992	MSC	7	0:08:07,2	
11	345	Böhmig, Martin		TSG Falkenstein		1992	MSC	8	0:08:17,2	v
12	106	Nickel, Nils		Lauffreunde Laubuseschbach 1990	MSC	9	0:08:24,9	v
13	105	Rückert, Tobi		Rosbach vor der Höhe	1989	MSC	10	0:08:36,7	v
14	291	Lange, Jennifer		TV Schlossborn		1986	WSA	1	0:08:55,9	
15	346	Geis, Christian		Glashütten		1990	MSC	11	0:09:14,1	v
16	357	van den Eede, Remy				1992	MSC	12	0:09:17,1	v
17	338	Henn, Sarah		Riedstadt		1990	WSC	2	0:09:34,5	v

Ergebnisliste Bambini								
Gesamt	Nr.	Name			Verein			Geb.	Endzeit	
1	101	Korthals, Anna		Bad Soden		1990	0:02:30,6
2	298	Diethelm, Nina		Sulzbach		1990	0:02:32,2
3	103	Bösch, Alexandra	Bad Soden		1991	0:02:32,7
4	306	Hetterich, Hanna	OSC Hoechst		1992	0:02:33,1
5	329	Lohrer, Lisa		TSG Münster		1990	0:02:33,5
6	330	Lohrer, Leif		TSG Niederhofheim	1993	0:02:42,7
7	102	Korthals, Lena		Bad Soden		1993	0:02:43,4
8	328	Bachmann, Lisa		TSV 08 Grävenwiesbach	1991	0:02:46,1
9	296	Roznovsky, Christoph	Bad Soden		1993	0:02:49,8
10	100	Gahler, Yannick		TSG Schwalbach		1993	0:02:51,5
11	104	Bender, Sarah					1993	0:02:53,9
12	327	Bachmann, Sarah		TSV 08 Grävenwiesbach	1992	0:02:57,6
13	319	Kalenberg, Sebastian				1994	0:03:11,9
14	289	Seitz, Antonia		TV Wallau		1995	0:03:26,1
15	310	Geiger, Robert		Schwalbach		1994	0:03:29,5
16	323	Engelhardt, Cristoph	Liederbach		1995	0:03:37,2
17	302	Haas, Selina		Bad Soden		1996	0:03:39,8
18	326	Nawin, Julia		TSV 08 Grävenwiesbach	1995	0:03:42,1
19	321	Knöhr, Anna-Lena	TSG Bad Soden		1995	0:04:08,6
20	301	Tertilt, Laurine	Bad Soden		1997	0:04:09,5
21	318	Yütcetürk, Bathuan	Liederbach		1996	0:04:10,4
22	67	Geis, Nicolas		Glashütten		1996	0:04:15,7
23	324	Pedic, Dominik		Bad Soden		1996	0:04:27,7