LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaften Friedberg 4.6.2000

Ergebnisse Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaften Friedberg 4.6.2000

M30
100 m Vorlauf
4.Olschewski, Frank           67 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           13,26 sec

400 m Endlauf
2.Haag, Christian             70 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           51,93 sec

800 m Endlauf
1.Haag, Christian             70 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain         2:00,01 min

5000 m Endlauf
2.Mäkitalo, Tommi             66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        16:11,52 min
3.Löwe, Andreas               68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        17:35,54 min
4.Schromm, Gerhard            68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        18:04,92 min

Weitsprung
4.Olschewski, Frank           67 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain            5,02 m

Kugelstossen
8.Ibs, Sönke                  69 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain            9,12 m

Diskuswurf
7.Ibs, Sönke                  69 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           27,45 m
8.Olschewski, Frank           67 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           27,04 m

Speerwurf
7.Ibs, Sönke                  69 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           36,36 m

M35
100 m Endlauf
2.Müller, Christian           62 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           11,65 sec

200 m Endlauf
1.Müller, Christian           62 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           23,57 sec

800 m Endlauf
1.Wachendörfer, Frank         65 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain         2:09,03 min

1500 m Endlauf
2.Wachendörfer, Frank         65 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain         4:14,45 min

5000 m Endlauf
8.Faust, Peter                63 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        18:49,64 min

M40
100 m Endlauf
2.Palme, Claus                60 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           11,70 sec

800 m Endlauf
1.Eichhorn, Harald            57 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain         2:06,93 min
6.Schwarz, Reinhold           58 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain         2:27,65 min

5000 m Endlauf
3.Schwarz, Reinhold           58 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        19:47,52 min

M45
800 m Endlauf
6.Lolies, Erhard              55 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain         2:40,68 min

1500 m Endlauf
3.Becker, Roland              51 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain         4:32,51 min

5000 m Endlauf
5.Becker, Roland              51 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        16:57,18 min
8.Lolies, Erhard              55 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        20:49,28 min

M50
5000 m Endlauf
6.Netzer, Bernd               46 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        18:29,15 min

M60
Hochsprung
1.Marchlowitz, Karl-Heinz     37 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain            1,43 m

Weitsprung
2.Marchlowitz, Karl-Heinz     37 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain            4,72 m

Diskuswurf
6.Demuth, Helmut              36 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           31,92 m

Speerwurf
1.Demuth, Helmut              36 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           39,71 m

W30
100 m Endlauf
2.Meier, Martina              68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           13,21 sec

200 m Endlauf
2.Meier, Martina              68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           26,75 sec

5000 m Endlauf
3.Weiss, Sabine               67 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        20:44,46 min
4.Günther, Irene              68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        21:22,36 min

4x100 m
1.LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain                                          51,66 sec
  Meier, M 68 - Müller, S 65 - Noll, A 66 - von Freyberg, M 69

Weitsprung
2.Meier, Martina              68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain            5,11 m
8.von Freyberg, Michaela      69 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain            4,62 m
9.Noll, Andrea                66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain            4,52 m

Speerwurf
4.Noll, Andrea                66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           32,18 m

W35
200 m Endlauf
2.Müller, Sabine              65 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           28,10 sec

Hochsprung
4.Müller, Sabine              65 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain            1,40 m

100 m Endlauf
6.Eichhorn, Evelyn            59 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           14,91 sec

200 m Endlauf
6.Eichhorn, Evelyn            59 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain           30,80 sec

W50
5000 m Endlauf
4.Schupp, Marianne            50 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain        24:25,80 min